1. CFL - 2019/2020

Buducnost Podgorica31Kom

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalMihailo Perovic
Goal50''
goalPetar Grbic
Goal85''
goalIgor Ivanovic
Goal70''
goalVuk Orlandic

TV Channels:

Summary
goalMihailo Perovic
10'
Second half
goalPetar Grbic
50'
70'
goalVuk Orlandic
goalIgor Ivanovic
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Igor Ivanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Vuk Orlandic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Petar Grbic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Mihailo Perovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:010.00
888Sport0:011.50
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:117.00
888Sport0:117.00
Betway0:117.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:251.00
888Sport0:241.00
Betway0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3176.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
888Sport0:3141.00
Betway0:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
William Hill1:05.50
888Sport1:06.25
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:19.00
888Sport1:18.50
Betway1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:223.00
William Hill1:229.00
888Sport1:221.00
Betway1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:391.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:381.00
888Sport1:376.00
Betway1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:05.00
888Sport2:06.00
Betway2:05.75
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:226.00
888Sport2:220.00
Betway2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:381.00
888Sport2:367.00
Betway2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4301.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:07.50
888Sport3:08.50
Betway3:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.50
William Hill3:113.00
888Sport3:111.50
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:236.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:391.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:013.00
Expekt4:014.00
William Hill4:013.00
888Sport4:015.00
Betway4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:123.00
888Sport4:120.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:261.00
888Sport4:246.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3151.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:029.00
888Sport5:030.00
Betway5:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:146.00
William Hill5:146.00
888Sport5:141.00
Betway5:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2126.00
William Hill5:291.00
888Sport5:291.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:061.00
888Sport6:071.00
Betway6:067.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:181.00
888Sport6:191.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2226.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0101.00
888Sport7:0181.00
Betway7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
888Sport7:1251.00
Betway7:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.05
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.20
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:06.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:176.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
4
2
33:12
31
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
4
2
21:13
31
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
30:17
29
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
4
15
5
7
3
13:11
22
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
5
15
5
3
7
16:15
18
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
6
15
4
6
5
17:18
18
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
15
4
3
8
16:30
15
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
21:24
14
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
12:28
14
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
14:25
9
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
1
1
21:6
19
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    25/08/2019 17:00
4
7
3
3
1
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/08/2019 14:30
5
8
2
0
6
7:10
6
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 18:30
6
7
2
4
1
9:8
10
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    31/08/2019 14:00
7
8
3
2
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Sutjeska)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/08/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
4
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    24/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
3
3
1
12:6
12
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Sutjeska)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    18/08/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
9:7
14
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    28/08/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
8
2
4
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    14/09/2019 13:30
5
7
3
3
1
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    31/08/2019 17:00
6
8
2
2
4
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 13:30
7
7
1
1
5
4:16
4
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    24/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
8:15
5
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
7:17
7
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    31/08/2019 14:30