1. CFL - 2018/2019

Buducnost Podgorica10Rudar Pljevlja

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalDusan Stoiljkovic

TV Channels:

Summary
goalDusan Stoiljkovic
12'
12'

G O O O A A L - Dusan Stoiljkovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.087.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.502.351.53
William Hill2.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.504.401.17
William Hill3.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.831.85
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.831.87
William Hill1.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.201.62
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.101.67
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:371.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:05.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:019.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:271.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:046.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:161.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
21
11
4
58:21
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
17
14
5
56:25
65
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
16
13
7
36:21
61
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
4
36
16
9
11
47:41
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
5
36
13
11
12
46:39
50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
6
36
11
15
10
45:36
48
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
7
36
13
8
15
40:45
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
36
8
17
11
35:44
41
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
36
5
11
20
29:65
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
1
9
26
17:72
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
12
3
3
35:13
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Lovcen)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    17/03/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
6
2
37:12
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/03/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
7
4
17:14
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Mornar)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    13/03/2019 14:00
4
18
7
6
5
23:17
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    13/03/2019 12:30
5
18
4
6
8
19:22
18
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Mornar)
    13/03/2019 14:00
6
18
7
6
5
21:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/03/2019 14:00
7
18
6
4
8
17:22
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    03/04/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
18
5
10
3
22:19
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    03/04/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
13:33
11
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Mornar)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Grbalj Radanovici)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Zeta)
    03/04/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
0
6
12
9:33
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Sutjeska)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici)
    03/04/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
8
1
23:8
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Sutjeska)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    30/03/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
8
3
19:13
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/03/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
6
3
19:7
33
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Zeta)
    03/04/2019 13:30
4
18
9
3
6
24:24
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    03/04/2019 13:30
5
18
9
5
4
27:17
32
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    03/04/2019 13:30
6
18
4
9
5
24:25
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Grbalj Radanovici)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici)
    03/04/2019 13:30
7
18
7
4
7
23:23
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    13/03/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
3
7
8
13:25
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    17/03/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
6
9
16:32
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Lovcen)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovcen)
    13/03/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
3
14
8:39
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Mornar)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Mornar)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Mornar)
    13/03/2019 14:00