1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Bursaspor  Menemenspor

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
16
9
6
42:26
57
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Keciorengucu
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
15
9
7
63:39
54
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altay
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
8
8
35:25
53
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Erzurum BB
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
16
7
8
45:36
52
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altinordu
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
46:35
50
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
44:33
50
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altay
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
7
31
13
10
8
38:34
49
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
8
31
12
8
11
43:41
44
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
9
31
12
8
11
37:40
44
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Erzurum BB
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
10
31
11
11
9
26:24
44
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Keciorengucu
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
11
31
10
9
12
35:41
39
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adanaspor
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
12
31
7
14
10
41:39
35
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
13
31
8
11
12
30:40
35
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
14
31
7
12
12
33:41
33
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altinordu
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
15
31
5
15
11
26:37
30
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
9
16
34:50
24
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
3
12
16
27:46
21
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adanaspor
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
6
18
34:52
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
3
1
22:7
36
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Keciorengucu
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
33:20
28
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altay
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
2
3
23:13
35
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
22:14
31
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altinordu
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
6
4
23:20
21
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
3
3
21:12
33
  • ?
  • Altay - Erzurum BB
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
7
15
8
5
2
21:14
29
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
8
16
8
6
2
26:14
30
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
9
15
9
3
3
21:15
30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Erzurum BB
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
10
16
9
3
4
15:9
30
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
11
15
4
5
6
17:21
17
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adanaspor
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
12
16
5
7
4
20:18
22
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
13
16
5
5
6
17:26
20
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
14
16
6
6
4
23:19
24
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Giresunspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
15
16
4
8
4
16:17
20
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Akhisarspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
7
4
19:20
19
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
10
3
19:18
19
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Hatayspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:24
15
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
5
6
5
20:19
21
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Hatayspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
5
4
30:19
26
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
6
5
12:12
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Erzurum BB
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
3
6
23:22
24
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
23:15
29
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
8
4
23:21
17
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altay
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
7
16
5
5
6
17:20
20
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
8
15
4
2
9
17:27
14
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
9
16
3
5
8
16:25
14
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Giresunspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
10
15
2
8
5
11:15
14
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Keciorengucu
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
11
16
6
4
6
18:20
22
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Menemenspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
12
15
2
7
6
21:21
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
13
15
3
6
6
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
14
15
1
6
8
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altinordu
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
15
15
1
7
7
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
15:30
8
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
2
13
8:28
2
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adanaspor
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
14:28
12
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00