2. Division - 2019/2020

Bytovia Bytow20Polkowice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalPiotr Giel
Goal90''
goalKarol Czubak
Summary
goalPiotr Giel
28'
Second half
goalKarol Czubak
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Karol Czubak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Piotr Giel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
48:19
47
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestochowa
    03/06/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    08/03/2020 12:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Elblag)
    01/03/2020 12:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Widzew Lodz)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Bytovia Bytow)
    24/11/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo)
    15/11/2019 18:10
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
30:25
42
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Gornik Leczna
    03/06/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    08/03/2020 12:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna)
    29/02/2020 19:08
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Polkowice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Gornik Leczna)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia)
    16/11/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
5
5
41:20
41
  • ?
  • Resovia - Blekitni Stargard
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Resovia)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Resovia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Resovia - Pogon Siedlce)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    16/11/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
5
5
39:24
41
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Gornik Leczna
    03/06/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice)
    01/12/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GKS Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice)
    17/11/2019 12:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
9
4
33:21
36
  • ?
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Elblag)
    01/03/2020 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
6
7
31:32
33
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Resovia)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow)
    29/02/2020 18:38
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice)
    01/12/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Bytovia Bytow)
    24/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
22
9
4
9
32:34
31
  • ?
  • Resovia - Blekitni Stargard
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Widzew Lodz)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice)
    16/11/2019 12:00
8
22
8
6
8
38:26
30
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    03/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Polkowice)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Polkowice - SKRA Czestochowa)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Polkowice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice)
    16/11/2019 12:00
9
22
9
3
10
35:32
30
  • ?
  • Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Polkowice)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Stal Rzeszow)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Garbarnia)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow)
    17/11/2019 12:00
10
22
9
3
10
31:37
30
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice)
    17/11/2019 12:05
11
22
8
5
9
29:27
29
  • ?
  • Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Elana Torun)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna)
    29/02/2020 19:08
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
22
7
7
8
23:25
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Garbarnia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Garbarnia - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Garbarnia)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia)
    16/11/2019 16:00
13
22
7
7
8
26:29
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Garbarnia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Stal Rzeszow)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Gornik Leczna)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    16/11/2019 12:00
14
22
8
3
11
30:34
27
  • ?
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Resovia - Pogon Siedlce)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow)
    17/11/2019 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
4
11
17:31
25
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestochowa
    03/06/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Elana Torun)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Polkowice - SKRA Czestochowa)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    27/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
6
10
23:34
24
  • ?
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow)
    29/02/2020 18:38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    16/11/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
4
15
17:41
13
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    03/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Garbarnia - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    27/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
4
15
15:47
13
  • ?
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Resovia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GKS Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo)
    15/11/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
27:11
22
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestochowa
    03/06/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Elblag)
    01/03/2020 12:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Bytovia Bytow)
    24/11/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo)
    15/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    03/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice)
    19/10/2019 17:10
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
13:8
23
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa Wola
    06/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    08/03/2020 12:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Polkowice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
25:10
23
  • ?
  • Resovia - Blekitni Stargard
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Resovia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Resovia - Pogon Siedlce)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Resovia - GKS Katowice)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Resovia - Elana Torun)
    26/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
22:11
23
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Gornik Leczna
    03/06/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GKS Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Katowice - Elana Torun)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
15:11
16
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Resovia
    07/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow)
    27/10/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna)
    13/10/2019 11:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
22:14
26
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Gryf Wejherowo
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Resovia)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice)
    01/12/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
7
11
6
2
3
18:15
20
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow
    07/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Widzew Lodz)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
8
12
4
5
3
23:12
17
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    03/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Polkowice - SKRA Czestochowa)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Polkowice - Resovia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    12/10/2019 15:00
9
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz
    07/06/2020 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Polkowice)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Garbarnia)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo)
    05/10/2019 13:00
10
11
5
1
5
19:23
16
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice)
    17/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia)
    29/10/2019 18:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna)
    29/02/2020 19:08
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elana Torun - Widzew Lodz)
    06/10/2019 11:00
12
12
3
4
5
10:15
13
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Polkowice
    07/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Garbarnia - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - Resovia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
13
10
4
3
3
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Garbarnia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Stal Rzeszow)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Gornik Leczna)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow)
    20/10/2019 10:00
14
12
5
1
6
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    03/11/2019 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
6
2
3
11:10
20
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Elana Torun)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    27/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag)
    19/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow)
    29/02/2020 18:38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Lodz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Leczna)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Blekitni Stargard)
    21/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
7:16
7
  • ?
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo - Elana Torun
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    12/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
21:8
25
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz
    07/06/2020 11:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    08/03/2020 12:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Widzew Lodz)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Znicz Pruszkow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/11/2019 12:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Lodz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elana Torun - Widzew Lodz)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
17:17
19
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Gornik Leczna
    03/06/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna)
    29/02/2020 19:08
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Gornik Leczna)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna)
    13/10/2019 11:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Resovia
    07/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Resovia)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    03/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Polkowice - Resovia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - Resovia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
17:13
18
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice)
    01/12/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice)
    17/11/2019 12:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Resovia - GKS Katowice)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice)
    19/10/2019 17:10
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
5
1
18:10
20
  • ?
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Elblag)
    01/03/2020 12:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elblag)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
1
4
5
9:18
7
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow)
    29/02/2020 18:38
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Bytovia Bytow)
    24/11/2019 12:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Bytovia Bytow)
    05/10/2019 13:00
7
11
3
2
6
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Resovia - Blekitni Stargard
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Blekitni Stargard)
    06/10/2019 11:05
8
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Polkowice
    07/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Polkowice)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Polkowice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Znicz Pruszkow - Polkowice)
    25/10/2019 17:00
9
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
  • ?
  • Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Stal Rzeszow)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKRA Czestochowa - Stal Rzeszow)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow)
    27/10/2019 12:05
10
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow
    07/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszkow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
11
2
3
6
7:12
9
  • ?
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo - Elana Torun
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Elana Torun)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Resovia - Elana Torun)
    26/10/2019 12:00
12
10
4
3
3
13:10
15
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Garbarnia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Garbarnia)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Garbarnia)
    29/10/2019 18:00
13
12
3
4
5
12:17
13
  • ?
  • Polkowice - Lech Poznan ll
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KS Legionovia Legionowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan ll)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Lech Poznan ll)
    12/10/2019 13:00
14
10
3
2
5
16:19
11
  • ?
  • Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Resovia - Pogon Siedlce)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elana Torun - Pogon Siedlce)
    29/09/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
6:21
5
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestochowa
    03/06/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Polkowice - SKRA Czestochowa)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Garbarnia - SKRA Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa)
    13/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
4
6
19:25
19
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa Wola
    06/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola)
    02/11/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
0
9
10:25
6
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KS Legionovia Legionowo
    03/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Garbarnia - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    27/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blekitni Stargard - KS Legionovia Legionowo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
5:27
5
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Gryf Wejherowo
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Resovia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GKS Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo)
    15/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo)
    19/10/2019 11:00