2. Division - 2020/2021

Bytovia Bytow12Wigry Suwalki

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal85''
goalPawel Zawistowski
Goal11''
goalPatryk Czulowski
Goal76''
goalKacper Welniak

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalPatryk Czulowski
Second half
76'
goalKacper Welniak
goalPawel Zawistowski
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Pawel Zawistowski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Kacper Welniak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Patryk Czulowski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
15:5
21
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Wigry Suwalki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
17:7
19
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
0
2
19:7
18
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    19/09/2020 16:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
14:7
17
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
12:9
16
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:9
14
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    19/09/2020 16:15
7
9
3
3
3
14:11
12
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 16:00
8
8
4
0
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    20/09/2020 10:00
9
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
10
9
3
2
4
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
11
8
3
1
4
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Ostroda)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
9
3
1
5
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
13
9
3
1
5
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
14
8
3
1
4
7:15
10
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/09/2020 13:00
15
8
3
1
4
13:16
7
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
8
1
4
3
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKRA Czestochowa - Motor Lublin)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Wigry Suwalki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    19/09/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
12:19
3
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GKS Katowice - Lech Poznan ll)
    13/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
7:2
12
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - SKRA Czestochowa)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Elblag)
    28/08/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
14:3
15
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce)
    28/08/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
14:4
12
  • ?
  • Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    13/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Sokol Ostroda)
    05/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Polkowice)
    29/08/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
6:1
10
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKRA Czestochowa - Motor Lublin)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    05/09/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
6:4
5
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GKS Katowice - Lech Poznan ll)
    13/09/2020 17:00
7
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Elblag)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    29/08/2020 17:46
8
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Garbarnia)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Blekitni Stargard)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    30/08/2020 10:00
10
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow)
    04/09/2020 16:00
11
4
2
0
2
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Lech Poznan ll)
    28/08/2020 14:00
12
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - GKS Katowice)
    30/08/2020 11:30
13
4
0
0
4
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Ostroda)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    05/09/2020 14:30
14
4
2
0
2
3:9
6
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Wigry Suwalki)
    05/09/2020 11:00
15
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow)
    05/09/2020 13:00
16
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Motor Lublin - Blekitni Stargard)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszkow)
    29/08/2020 17:50
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Wigry Suwalki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    05/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:9
2
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Motor Lublin)
    05/09/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
8:8
3
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    05/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Wigry Suwalki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Wigry Suwalki)
    05/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    05/09/2020 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Polkowice)
    29/08/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
9:0
10
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Stal Rzeszow)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - SKRA Czestochowa)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    30/08/2020 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - GKS Katowice)
    30/08/2020 11:30
7
4
1
2
1
8:6
5
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow)
    04/09/2020 16:00
8
4
2
0
2
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    05/09/2020 15:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    05/09/2020 15:00
10
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszkow)
    29/08/2020 17:50
11
4
1
1
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Ostroda)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Sokol Ostroda)
    05/09/2020 16:00
12
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Polkowice - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    13/09/2020 11:00
13
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    29/08/2020 17:46
14
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Motor Lublin - Blekitni Stargard)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Blekitni Stargard)
    29/08/2020 15:00
15
4
1
1
2
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Pogon Siedlce)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce)
    28/08/2020 17:30
16
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKRA Czestochowa - Motor Lublin)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Motor Lublin)
    05/09/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Garbarnia)
    12/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Elblag)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Elblag)
    28/08/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
4:11
0
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GKS Katowice - Lech Poznan ll)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Lech Poznan ll)
    28/08/2020 14:00