Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

CA Defensores de Belgrano11Almagro

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal79''
goalEzequiel Aguirre
Goal65''
goalNahuel Basualdo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
65'
goalNahuel Basualdo
goalEzequiel Aguirre
79'
79'

G O O O A A L - Ezequiel Aguirre scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Nahuel Basualdo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.507.201.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.504.101.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.253.101.35
888Sport-1.253.201.33
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.752.201.71
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.731.89
William Hill-0.501.801.91
188Bet-0.501.832.05
SBOBET-0.501.842.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.175.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.0115.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.006.151.10
BookmakerHandicap12
888Sport-0.753.501.26
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.971.66
188Bet-0.252.041.84
SBOBET-0.252.041.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.382.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.194.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.801.15
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.502.171.54
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.95
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:06.00
Bet3650:05.50
Betsafe0:04.70
Betsson Sportsbook0:04.70
10Bet0:04.20
William Hill0:04.80
Marathon0:04.85
888Sport0:06.25
188Bet0:04.90
Betway0:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:111.50
Bet3650:18.50
Betsafe0:16.55
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.55
10Bet0:18.50
William Hill0:19.00
Marathon0:18.00
888Sport0:18.00
188Bet0:19.20
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:238.00
Bet3650:223.00
Betsafe0:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:221.00
10Bet0:222.35
William Hill0:226.00
Marathon0:222.00
888Sport0:219.00
188Bet0:236.00
Betway0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:3130.00
Bet3650:367.00
Betsafe0:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:380.00
10Bet0:357.40
William Hill0:371.00
Marathon0:358.00
888Sport0:361.00
188Bet0:3151.00
Betway0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4301.00
Betsafe0:4175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4175.00
William Hill0:4126.00
888Sport0:4251.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:05.00
Bet3651:04.33
Betsafe1:03.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:03.55
10Bet1:04.35
William Hill1:04.20
Marathon1:04.10
888Sport1:04.75
188Bet1:03.90
Betway1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:17.40
Bet3651:17.00
Betsafe1:15.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.20
10Bet1:16.05
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:16.10
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:16.50
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:226.00
Bet3651:221.00
Betsafe1:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:215.00
10Bet1:219.15
William Hill1:221.00
Marathon1:217.25
888Sport1:217.00
188Bet1:221.00
Betway1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:3100.00
Bet3651:351.00
Betsafe1:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:355.00
10Bet1:352.55
William Hill1:366.00
Marathon1:351.00
888Sport1:356.00
188Bet1:396.00
Betway1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4251.00
Betsafe1:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4150.00
William Hill1:4126.00
888Sport1:4226.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:08.00
Bet3652:06.50
Betsafe2:05.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.05
10Bet2:06.70
William Hill2:06.50
Marathon2:06.60
888Sport2:06.75
188Bet2:06.30
Betway2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:112.00
Bet3652:110.00
Betsafe2:17.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.20
10Bet2:110.40
William Hill2:111.00
Marathon2:19.40
888Sport2:110.50
188Bet2:19.30
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:234.00
Bet3652:229.00
Betsafe2:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:221.00
10Bet2:220.40
William Hill2:229.00
Marathon2:224.00
888Sport2:226.00
188Bet2:226.00
Betway2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:3140.00
Bet3652:381.00
Betsafe2:375.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:375.00
10Bet2:363.25
William Hill2:381.00
Marathon2:364.00
888Sport2:381.00
188Bet2:3111.00
Betway2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4351.00
Betsafe2:4175.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4175.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4201.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:019.50
Bet3653:013.00
Betsafe3:011.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:011.50
10Bet3:014.60
William Hill3:015.00
Marathon3:014.25
888Sport3:013.00
188Bet3:015.50
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:129.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betsafe3:116.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:116.50
10Bet3:121.40
William Hill3:123.00
Marathon3:120.50
888Sport3:120.00
188Bet3:120.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:270.00
Bet3653:251.00
Betsafe3:245.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:245.00
10Bet3:245.70
William Hill3:256.00
Marathon3:243.00
888Sport3:251.00
188Bet3:251.00
Betway3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:317.00
Bet3653:3151.00
Betsafe3:3100.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:3100.00
10Bet3:378.80
William Hill3:3101.00
888Sport3:3181.00
188Bet3:3151.00
Betway3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:034.00
Betsafe4:035.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:035.00
10Bet4:034.05
William Hill4:036.00
Marathon4:034.00
888Sport4:034.00
188Bet4:046.00
Betway4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
Betsafe4:150.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:150.00
10Bet4:145.70
William Hill4:151.00
Marathon4:146.00
888Sport4:151.00
188Bet4:156.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2101.00
Betsafe4:2100.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2100.00
10Bet4:272.00
William Hill4:291.00
888Sport4:2131.00
188Bet4:2121.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3301.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
10Bet5:066.15
William Hill5:081.00
888Sport5:091.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
Betsafe5:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
10Bet5:175.90
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1141.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2351.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0301.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0126.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:291.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
4
1
27:9
34
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
6
1
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
8
1
17:10
26
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
17:13
22
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
5
15
5
7
3
10:12
22
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
6
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
7
15
5
5
5
20:18
20
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
8
15
5
3
7
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
9
15
4
5
6
11:15
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
10
15
4
5
6
9:15
17
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
11
15
3
7
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
12
15
4
4
7
10:21
16
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
13
15
3
6
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
14
15
3
6
6
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
15
15
3
6
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
6
7
8:16
12
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
11:1
17
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
18:5
20
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    30/09/2019 21:10
5
8
4
4
0
7:3
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
7
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
8
8
3
3
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
9
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
10
8
3
3
2
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00
11
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
12
8
3
3
2
6:9
12
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
14
8
0
5
3
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
4:6
11
  • ?
  • Almagro - Villa Dalmine
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
4
1
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
3:2
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
5
7
1
3
3
3:9
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
6
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
8
7
2
0
5
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
9
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
10
7
1
2
4
3:9
5
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
11
8
1
4
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
12
7
1
1
5
4:12
4
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Chacarita Juniors)
    21/09/2019 18:30
13
8
1
4
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
14
7
3
1
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
15
7
0
4
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
2:8
4
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00