Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

CA San Miguel11Deportivo Armenio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card31''
red cardMatias Rey
Goal86''
goalNicolas Pizarro
Goal90''
goalCristhian Soria
Summary
red cardMatias Rey
31'
Second half
goalNicolas Pizarro
86'
90'
goalCristhian Soria
90'

G O O O A A L - Cristhian Soria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Pizarro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Matias Rey is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
14:5
30
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
2
14
7
4
3
15:8
25
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
3
14
7
3
4
18:15
24
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
4
14
7
3
4
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
5
14
7
2
5
19:15
23
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
6
14
6
4
4
20:14
22
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
7
14
6
4
4
20:15
22
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
8
14
6
4
4
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
9
14
6
4
4
14:12
22
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
10
14
6
3
5
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
11
14
5
4
5
24:19
19
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
12
14
4
5
5
20:21
17
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
13
14
2
9
3
15:17
15
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
14
14
3
4
7
9:22
13
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
15
14
2
6
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
16
14
3
3
8
9:17
12
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
17
14
1
6
7
14:23
9
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
18
14
1
5
8
10:21
8
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
9:0
20
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
2
6
3
2
1
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones)
    02/09/2019 18:30
3
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Defensores Unidos)
    10/09/2019 18:30
5
8
6
1
1
16:8
19
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Villa San Carlos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
6
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Acassuso)
    07/09/2019 18:30
7
8
3
3
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
8
8
4
2
2
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
9
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
10
8
5
1
2
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Los Andes - CA San Miguel
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
11
8
3
1
4
14:12
10
  • ?
  • Flandria - Comunicaciones
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
2
3
10:12
8
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
13
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Acassuso - CA San Miguel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
1
3
2
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    01/09/2019 15:00
15
6
0
3
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes)
    08/09/2019 18:30
16
7
1
1
5
3:10
4
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
17
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Villa San Carlos)
    07/09/2019 18:30
18
8
1
4
3
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown)
    08/09/2019 18:30
2
8
4
2
2
10:6
14
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Villa San Carlos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
3
8
4
1
3
9:9
13
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
4
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
5
6
1
1
4
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo)
    01/09/2019 17:00
6
8
3
3
2
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Flandria - Comunicaciones
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
7
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Fenix - Deportivo Armenio)
    02/09/2019 18:30
8
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez)
    01/09/2019 17:00
9
8
3
2
3
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
11
6
2
3
1
10:7
9
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    08/09/2019 18:30
13
8
1
5
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
1
5
4:13
7
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
15
8
2
3
3
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Los Andes - CA San Miguel
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
16
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(San Telmo - CA Fenix)
    08/09/2019 14:00
17
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
18
6
0
1
5
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC)
    07/09/2019 18:30