Ascenso MX Clausura - 2018/2019

CA Zacatepec22Correcaminos de la UAT

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
7
7
0
22:11
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico de San Luis - Dorados)
    13/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Atletico de San Luis)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    31/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atletico de San Luis)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Atlante)
    09/03/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atletico de San Luis)
    06/03/2019 03:00
2
14
6
7
1
17:9
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/04/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    17/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    09/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/03/2019 23:00
3
14
7
1
6
22:18
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    14/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    18/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    10/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - FC Juarez)
    07/03/2019 01:00
4
14
6
4
4
12:17
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    13/04/2019 03:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - FC Juarez)
    18/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    07/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/03/2019 01:00
5
14
5
5
4
21:19
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico de San Luis - Dorados)
    13/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Venados FC)
    06/04/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Dorados)
    01/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorados - FC Juarez)
    24/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    17/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    10/03/2019 03:00
6
14
5
5
4
12:13
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/04/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Venados FC)
    06/04/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Leones Negros)
    30/03/2019 02:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    17/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    09/03/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Venados FC)
    06/03/2019 01:00
7
14
5
4
5
12:14
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    31/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    17/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/03/2019 03:00
8
14
4
6
4
14:16
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Celaya)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    10/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    07/03/2019 03:00
9
14
5
2
7
26:21
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Atlante)
    13/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - FC Juarez)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Celaya)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Atlante)
    09/03/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Venados FC)
    06/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    03/03/2019 03:00
10
14
4
5
5
19:18
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Atletico de San Luis)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Leones Negros)
    30/03/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    16/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    09/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leones Negros - Dorados)
    07/03/2019 03:00
11
14
4
5
5
15:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    13/04/2019 03:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    07/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    31/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    10/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atletico de San Luis)
    06/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    03/03/2019 01:00
12
14
4
5
5
13:17
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Atlante)
    13/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    07/04/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    18/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/03/2019 23:00
13
14
4
3
7
23:25
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Juarez - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atletico de San Luis)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    09/03/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/03/2019 22:00
14
14
4
3
7
12:16
15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Juarez - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - FC Juarez)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    31/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorados - FC Juarez)
    24/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - FC Juarez)
    18/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    10/03/2019 23:00
15
14
3
2
9
16:26
11
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    14/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Dorados)
    01/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    16/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/03/2019 01:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
13:5
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico de San Luis - Dorados)
    13/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    31/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Atlante)
    09/03/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - FC Juarez)
    16/02/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Celaya)
    02/02/2019 23:00
2
7
5
2
0
13:5
17
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    09/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/02/2019 22:00
3
6
4
1
1
12:5
13
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    18/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - FC Juarez)
    07/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    09/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atletico de San Luis)
    28/01/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Zacatepec - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/01/2019 23:00
4
7
4
2
1
8:6
14
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    13/04/2019 03:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - FC Juarez)
    18/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    07/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC)
    23/02/2019 03:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    10/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    26/01/2019 03:30
5
8
3
2
3
12:11
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Venados FC)
    06/04/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorados - FC Juarez)
    24/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    17/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    10/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Dorados - Atlante)
    17/02/2019 03:00
6
7
3
2
2
5:5
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/04/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Leones Negros)
    30/03/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    09/03/2019 02:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    03/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    17/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico de San Luis)
    19/01/2019 02:30
7
8
5
2
1
10:3
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    17/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    24/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec)
    16/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    03/02/2019 01:00
8
6
0
6
0
4:4
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    10/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/01/2019 01:00
9
8
4
0
4
17:11
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - FC Juarez)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Celaya)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Venados FC)
    06/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    23/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    26/01/2019 01:00
10
7
4
3
0
16:6
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Atletico de San Luis)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    16/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leones Negros - Dorados)
    07/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Leones Negros - CA Zacatepec)
    03/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    17/02/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/02/2019 03:00
11
6
2
1
3
7:6
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    07/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atletico de San Luis)
    06/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    23/02/2019 02:08
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    09/02/2019 02:08
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    12/01/2019 01:00
12
6
2
3
1
7:6
9
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Atlante)
    13/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Atletico de San Luis)
    24/02/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    26/01/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    13/01/2019 01:00
13
7
3
2
2
13:9
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atletico de San Luis)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Zacatepec)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    20/01/2019 01:00
14
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Juarez - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    31/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Juarez - Celaya)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Venados FC)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    27/01/2019 01:00
15
8
3
1
4
10:11
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    14/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Dorados)
    01/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    03/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - FC Juarez)
    02/02/2019 03:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
4
0
9:6
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Atletico de San Luis)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Atletico de San Luis)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atletico de San Luis)
    06/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Atletico de San Luis)
    24/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atletico de San Luis)
    28/01/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico de San Luis)
    19/01/2019 02:30
2
7
1
5
1
4:4
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/04/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    17/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    05/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    23/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    10/02/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    27/01/2019 01:00
3
8
3
0
5
10:13
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CA Zacatepec)
    14/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dorados - CA Zacatepec)
    10/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Leones Negros - CA Zacatepec)
    03/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec)
    16/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Zacatepec)
    03/02/2019 03:00
4
7
2
2
3
4:11
8
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/01/2019 01:00
5
6
2
3
1
9:8
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico de San Luis - Dorados)
    13/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Dorados)
    01/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leones Negros - Dorados)
    07/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    09/02/2019 02:08
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    26/01/2019 23:00
6
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Venados FC)
    06/04/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    17/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Venados FC)
    06/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC)
    23/02/2019 03:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Venados FC)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    27/01/2019 01:00
7
6
0
2
4
2:11
2
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    31/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorados - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    13/01/2019 01:00
8
8
4
0
4
10:12
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Celaya)
    16/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    07/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Juarez - Celaya)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    09/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Celaya)
    02/02/2019 23:00
9
6
1
2
3
9:10
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Atlante)
    13/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - Atlante)
    09/03/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    03/03/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Dorados - Atlante)
    17/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    12/01/2019 01:00
10
7
0
2
5
3:12
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Leones Negros)
    30/03/2019 02:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros)
    09/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    24/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    26/01/2019 03:30
11
8
2
4
2
8:10
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    13/04/2019 03:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    31/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    10/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    03/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/02/2019 03:00
12
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    07/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    18/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    17/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/02/2019 22:00
13
7
1
1
5
10:16
4
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Juarez - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    09/03/2019 02:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    17/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    26/01/2019 01:00
14
7
1
1
5
3:9
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - FC Juarez)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorados - FC Juarez)
    24/03/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - FC Juarez)
    18/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - FC Juarez)
    07/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico de San Luis - FC Juarez)
    16/02/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - FC Juarez)
    02/02/2019 03:00
15
6
0
1
5
6:15
1
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    16/03/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    06/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    23/02/2019 02:08
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    12/01/2019 23:00