Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

CD Aguila21CD Sonsonate

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card28''
red cardMartir Contreras
Goal45''
goalAndres Quejada
Goal61''
goalGonzalo Da Luz
Goal38''
goalDavid Boquin
Yellow and red card73''
yellow and red cardCarlos Arevalo
Summary
red cardMartir Contreras
28'
38'
goalDavid Boquin
goalAndres Quejada
45'
Second half
goalGonzalo Da Luz
61'
73'
yellow-red cardCarlos Arevalo
73'

RED CARD! - Carlos Arevalo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

61'

G O O O A A L - Gonzalo Da Luz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Andres Quejada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - David Boquin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Martir Contreras is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
14
6
2
38:18
48
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
2
22
10
7
5
38:25
37
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
3
22
10
5
7
33:29
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
4
22
10
5
7
33:37
35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
5
22
9
5
8
24:23
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
6
22
8
7
7
33:26
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
7
22
7
8
7
31:28
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
28:29
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
9
22
7
7
8
34:36
28
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
10
22
4
9
9
22:32
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
11
22
5
4
13
22:32
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
12
22
3
5
14
21:42
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
25:9
32
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
10
6
2
2
23:11
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
3
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
4
11
7
2
2
17:15
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
5
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
6
11
6
4
1
19:10
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
7
11
2
7
2
11:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
8
11
4
3
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
9
11
4
4
3
20:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
10
11
2
4
5
11:16
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
11
11
3
1
7
12:16
10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
12
10
0
4
6
9:20
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
4
2
13:9
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
3
10
5
2
3
16:15
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
4
11
3
3
5
16:22
12
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
5
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
11
2
3
6
14:16
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
7
11
5
1
5
20:18
16
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
8
11
3
5
3
14:15
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
9
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
10
11
2
5
4
11:16
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
11
11
2
3
6
10:16
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
12
12
3
1
8
12:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15