Segunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

CD Badajoz00Atletico Sanluqueno CF

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
15
9
4
33:19
54
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
14
1
39:20
53
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
37:22
49
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
42:33
47
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
12
9
7
33:27
45
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
6
28
12
8
8
39:25
44
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
10
11
7
27:26
41
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
8
28
10
9
9
33:26
39
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
9
9
10
31:33
36
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
9
9
10
29:33
36
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
11
28
9
9
10
23:27
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
8
11
9
34:33
35
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
8
9
11
30:31
33
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
8
8
12
32:35
32
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
7
9
12
20:28
30
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
6
11
11
31:40
29
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
8
13
23:33
29
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
8
13
21:35
29
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
15
9
28:37
27
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
7
16
23:45
22
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
7
6
1
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Granada B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - Marbella FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
6
0
21:10
30
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Real Murcia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Granada B
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Linense)
    23/02/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Linense
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Don Benito
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
3
1
26:13
33
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Marbella FC
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
5
14
8
3
3
18:12
27
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - UCAM Murcia
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - CF Talavera de la Reina
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
6
13
7
2
4
19:12
23
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Villarrobledo
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cartagena
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cordoba
    15/03/2020 16:00
7
14
7
5
2
11:6
26
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Yeclano
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Villarrubia CF
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Recreativo Huelva)
    01/03/2020 11:00
8
15
8
3
4
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Linense
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
9
14
5
6
3
18:15
21
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Merida
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
10
13
6
7
0
17:9
25
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Algeciras
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico
    15/03/2020 11:00
11
14
7
4
3
15:11
25
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Don Benito
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - UCAM Murcia
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
15
6
5
4
25:16
23
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Granada B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Marbella FC
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    22/02/2020 17:30
13
15
5
6
4
18:15
21
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    23/02/2020 16:00
14
14
5
4
5
22:19
19
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Yeclano
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    01/03/2020 16:30
15
14
5
3
6
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Real Murcia
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Merida
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Villarrobledo
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
13:15
18
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Cartagena
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Algeciras
    15/03/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
6:13
15
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Recreativo Huelva
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Don Benito)
    23/02/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
9
3
12:13
15
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cadiz B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CD Badajoz
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merida - Real Murcia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
15:23
18
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cordoba
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cadiz B
    15/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
8
3
3
14:9
27
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Cartagena
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cartagena
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
8
1
18:10
23
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Marbella FC
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Marbella FC
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
18:13
21
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CD Badajoz
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    01/03/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
5
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Yeclano
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Yeclano
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Yeclano)
    01/03/2020 16:00
5
14
4
6
4
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cordoba
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cordoba
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cordoba)
    23/02/2020 10:30
6
15
5
6
4
20:13
21
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - San Fernando CD)
    23/02/2020 10:30
7
14
3
6
5
16:20
15
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Linense
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Linense
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
8
13
2
6
5
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Real Murcia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Real Murcia
    15/03/2020 17:00
9
14
4
3
7
13:18
15
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/03/2020 16:00
10
15
3
2
10
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - UCAM Murcia
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - UCAM Murcia
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
11
14
2
5
7
8:16
11
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cadiz B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cadiz B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
12
13
2
6
5
9:17
12
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Villarrubia CF
    15/03/2020 11:00
13
13
3
3
7
12:16
12
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Recreativo Huelva
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva
    15/03/2020 17:00
14
14
3
4
7
10:16
13
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Don Benito
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Don Benito
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
15
14
2
6
6
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
1
5
8
14:27
8
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Algeciras
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Algeciras
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cordoba - Algeciras)
    01/03/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - CF Talavera de la Reina
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
15:22
14
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Granada B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Granada B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Granada B
    15/03/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
6
6
16:24
12
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Merida
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Merida
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
4
11
8:22
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Villarrobledo
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Villarrobledo
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrobledo)
    23/02/2020 16:30