Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B - 2020/2021

CD Badajoz53Villarrobledo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalTomas Sanchez
Goal11''
goalAlex Corredera
Goal41''
goalDaniel Aquino
Goal74''
goalErnest Forgas
Goal87''
goalGorka Santamaria
Goal9''
goalNacho Huertas
Goal13''
goalGeorge Lucas
Goal54''
goalNacho Huertas
Red card86''
red cardJinqing Li
Summary
goalTomas Sanchez
4'
9'
goalNacho Huertas
goalAlex Corredera
11'
13'
goalGeorge Lucas
goalDaniel Aquino
41'
Second half
54'
goalNacho Huertas
goalErnest Forgas
74'
86'
red cardJinqing Li
goalGorka Santamaria
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Gorka Santamaria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jinqing Li is dismissed

74'

G O O O A A L - Ernest Forgas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Nacho Huertas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Aquino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - George Lucas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Alex Corredera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Nacho Huertas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Tomas Sanchez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:1
8
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
4
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Don Benito
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:1
4
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
4
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Villarrobledo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00