Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B - 2020/2021

CD El Ejido 201211Lorca Deportiva

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalCristian Moreno
Goal48''
goalAndres Carrasco
Yellow and red card85''
yellow and red cardEmilio Iglesias
Summary
Second half
48'
goalAndres Carrasco
85'
yellow-red cardEmilio Iglesias
goalCristian Moreno
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Moreno scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

RED CARD! - Emilio Iglesias receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

48'

G O O O A A L - Andres Carrasco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
19:12
27
  • ?
  • Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Linares Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linares Deportivo - Sevilla Atletico)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Linares Deportivo)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia)
    24/01/2021 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
18:13
26
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Yeclano
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia)
    20/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia)
    24/01/2021 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
22:19
23
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Betis Deportivo Balompie
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linares Deportivo - Sevilla Atletico)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Granada B)
    24/01/2021 10:30
4
15
6
5
4
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Real Murcia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Linares Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - Granada B)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    24/01/2021 16:00
5
14
5
7
2
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Yeclano
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Granada B)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lorca Deportiva - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012)
    17/01/2021 17:30
6
15
6
4
5
17:16
22
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Real Murcia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Yeclano)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    23/01/2021 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - CD El Ejido 2012)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeclano - CD El Ejido 2012)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Lorca Deportiva)
    24/01/2021 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
14:15
17
  • ?
  • Granada B - Lorca Deportiva
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Granada B)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - CD El Ejido 2012)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - Granada B)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Linares Deportivo)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Granada B)
    24/01/2021 10:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Yeclano
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Yeclano)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeclano - CD El Ejido 2012)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Linares Deportivo)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeclano - Sevilla Atletico)
    10/01/2021 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
0
6
8
11:24
6
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Lorca Deportiva
    03/03/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia)
    20/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lorca Deportiva - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Lorca Deportiva)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba)
    17/01/2021 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:4
14
  • ?
  • Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linares Deportivo - Sevilla Atletico)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linares Deportivo - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Cordoba)
    29/11/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:7
14
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Yeclano
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    09/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    29/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Betis Deportivo Balompie
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Granada B)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Lorca Deportiva)
    13/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD El Ejido 2012)
    29/11/2020 16:30
4
7
3
2
2
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Real Murcia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Linares Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - Granada B)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cordoba - CD El Ejido 2012)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/11/2020 15:00
5
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Yeclano
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Granada B)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012)
    17/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Cordoba)
    10/01/2021 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Real Murcia)
    25/11/2020 15:30
6
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Yeclano)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - Cordoba)
    06/12/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • CD El Ejido 2012 - Cordoba
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Lorca Deportiva)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo)
    06/12/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Granada B - Lorca Deportiva
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - CD El Ejido 2012)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Linares Deportivo)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Real Murcia)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Granada B - Yeclano)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    29/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Lorca Deportiva
    03/03/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeclano - CD El Ejido 2012)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Linares Deportivo)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeclano - Sevilla Atletico)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeclano - Real Murcia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
0
3
5
9:16
3
  • ?
  • Lorca Deportiva - Sevilla Atletico
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia)
    20/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lorca Deportiva - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lorca Deportiva - Linares Deportivo)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - Granada B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Linares Deportivo
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cordoba - Linares Deportivo)
    21/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Linares Deportivo)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Linares Deportivo)
    17/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lorca Deportiva - Linares Deportivo)
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo)
    06/12/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Granada B - UCAM Murcia
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia)
    20/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    06/12/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Lorca Deportiva - Sevilla Atletico
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atletico)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linares Deportivo - Sevilla Atletico)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeclano - Sevilla Atletico)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/12/2020 11:00
4
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • CD El Ejido 2012 - Cordoba
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Cordoba)
    10/01/2021 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Murcia - Cordoba)
    06/12/2020 16:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Betis Deportivo Balompie
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lorca Deportiva - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linares Deportivo - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Betis Deportivo Balompie)
    29/11/2020 11:00
6
7
3
2
2
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Real Murcia
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia)
    14/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia)
    31/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Real Murcia)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia)
    10/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeclano - Real Murcia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - CD El Ejido 2012)
    14/02/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeclano - CD El Ejido 2012)
    31/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012)
    17/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cordoba - CD El Ejido 2012)
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CD El Ejido 2012)
    29/11/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Granada B)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - Granada B)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Granada B)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    09/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lorca Deportiva - Granada B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie - Yeclano
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Yeclano)
    21/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cordoba - Yeclano)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Granada B - Yeclano)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Lorca Deportiva
    03/03/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    07/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD El Ejido 2012 - Lorca Deportiva)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - Lorca Deportiva)
    13/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Betis Deportivo Balompie - Lorca Deportiva)
    01/11/2020 17:00