Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

CD Sonsonate32El Vencedor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalRoberto Gonzalez
Goal69''
goalJonathan Ramirez
Goal83''
goalWilliam Maldonado
Goal24''
goalMichell Mercado
Goal30''
goalNicolas Munoz
Summary
goalRoberto Gonzalez
10'
24'
goalMichell Mercado
30'
goalNicolas Munoz
Second half
goalJonathan Ramirez
69'
goalWilliam Maldonado
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - William Maldonado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Ramirez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Munoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Michell Mercado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Roberto Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
14
6
2
38:18
48
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
2
22
10
7
5
38:25
37
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
3
22
10
5
7
33:29
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
4
22
10
5
7
33:37
35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
5
22
9
5
8
24:23
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
6
22
8
7
7
33:26
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
7
22
7
8
7
31:28
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
28:29
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
9
22
7
7
8
34:36
28
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
10
22
4
9
9
22:32
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
11
22
5
4
13
22:32
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
12
22
3
5
14
21:42
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
25:9
32
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
10
6
2
2
23:11
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
3
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
4
11
7
2
2
17:15
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
5
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
6
11
6
4
1
19:10
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
7
11
2
7
2
11:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
8
11
4
3
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
9
11
4
4
3
20:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
10
11
2
4
5
11:16
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
11
11
3
1
7
12:16
10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
12
10
0
4
6
9:20
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
4
2
13:9
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
3
10
5
2
3
16:15
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
4
11
3
3
5
16:22
12
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
5
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
11
2
3
6
14:16
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
7
11
5
1
5
20:18
16
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
8
11
3
5
3
14:15
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
9
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
10
11
2
5
4
11:16
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
11
11
2
3
6
10:16
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
12
12
3
1
8
12:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15