Primera Division Apertura - 2020

CD UT Cajamarca22Carlos A. Mannucci

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal46''
goalRenato Espinoza
Goal70''
goalNicolas Ortiz
Goal8''
goalJose Carlos Fernandez
Goal28''
goalRicardo Lagos
Red card83''
red cardJean Pierre Fuentes
Yellow and red card87''
yellow and red cardGonzalo Rizzo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalJose Carlos Fernandez
28'
goalRicardo Lagos
Second half
goalRenato Espinoza
46'
goalNicolas Ortiz
70'
83'
red cardJean Pierre Fuentes
87'
yellow-red cardGonzalo Rizzo
87'

RED CARD! - Gonzalo Rizzo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

83'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jean Pierre Fuentes is dismissed

70'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Ortiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Renato Espinoza scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Ricardo Lagos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Jose Carlos Fernandez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
13
4
2
38:18
42
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
2
19
10
5
4
23:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
3
19
9
6
4
38:23
33
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
4
19
8
9
2
25:16
33
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
5
19
7
8
4
28:22
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
6
19
7
8
4
24:20
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
7
19
8
5
6
21:17
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
8
19
7
7
5
23:20
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
9
19
7
6
6
28:21
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
10
19
8
3
8
27:23
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
11
19
6
5
8
24:29
23
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
12
19
5
7
7
19:20
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
13
19
6
4
9
21:33
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
14
19
4
9
6
20:24
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
15
19
5
6
8
26:31
21
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
16
19
5
6
8
20:27
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
17
19
5
5
9
24:33
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
18
19
4
6
9
18:28
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
19
19
3
8
8
17:27
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
20
19
2
5
12
25:42
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
16:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
2
9
6
2
1
14:8
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
3
9
5
2
2
12:8
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
4
9
4
4
1
10:6
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
5
10
1
5
4
9:14
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
6
9
5
2
2
17:13
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
7
10
4
3
3
8:5
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
8
9
4
3
2
10:7
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
10
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
11
9
3
1
5
14:19
10
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
12
10
4
3
3
11:8
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
13
10
3
2
5
10:18
11
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
14
9
1
4
4
7:13
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
15
9
3
3
3
13:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
16
10
2
4
4
11:12
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
17
10
3
3
4
15:18
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
18
10
0
4
6
10:20
4
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
19
9
1
7
1
12:12
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
20
10
2
2
6
13:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
22:10
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
2
10
4
3
3
9:7
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
3
10
4
4
2
26:15
16
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
4
10
4
5
1
15:10
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
5
9
6
3
0
19:8
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
6
10
2
6
2
7:7
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
7
9
4
2
3
13:12
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
8
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
9
9
3
2
4
14:12
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
10
9
3
1
5
8:11
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
11
10
3
4
3
10:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
12
9
1
4
4
8:12
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
13
9
3
2
4
11:15
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
14
10
3
5
2
13:11
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
15
10
2
3
5
13:16
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
16
9
3
2
4
9:15
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
17
9
2
2
5
9:15
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
18
9
4
2
3
8:8
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
19
10
2
1
7
5:15
7
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
20
9
0
3
6
12:23
3
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00