Liga I - 2020/2021

CFR Cluj01UTA Arad

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inGabriel Debeljuh
inCatalin Itu
Player substitution72''
inValentin Costache
inAlexandru Chipciu
Player substitution82''
inJakub Vojtus
inMario Rondon
Player substitution83''
inDamjan Djokovic
inWilliam Soares
Player substitution88''
inIvica Zunic
inDenis Ciobotariu
Yellow card90' + 4''
yellow cardIvica Zunic
Player substitution46''
inValentin Buhacianu
inDavid Miculescu
Yellow card50''
yellow cardValentin Buhacianu
Player substitution72''
inCiprian Rus
inVlad Morar
Goal75''
goalAdrian Hora
Yellow card86''
yellow cardNelut Rosu
Player substitution87''
inCristian Costel Melinte
inAdrian Hora
Player substitution90' + 5''
inCalin Popescu
inDragos Tescan
Yellow card90' + 5''
yellow cardDragos Tescan
Yellow card90' + 5''
yellow cardCristian Costel Melinte

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
46'
inValentin Buhacianu
outDavid Miculescu
inGabriel Debeljuh
outCatalin Itu
46'
50'
yellow cardValentin Buhacianu
inValentin Costache
outAlexandru Chipciu
72'
72'
inCiprian Rus
outVlad Morar
75'
goalAdrian Hora
inJakub Vojtus
outMario Rondon
82'
inDamjan Djokovic
outWilliam Soares
83'
86'
yellow cardNelut Rosu
87'
inCristian Costel Melinte
outAdrian Hora
inIvica Zunic
outDenis Ciobotariu
88'
yellow cardIvica Zunic
90' + 4'
90' + 5'
inCalin Popescu
outDragos Tescan
90' + 5'
yellow cardDragos Tescan
90' + 5'
yellow cardCristian Costel Melinte
90' + 5'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 5'

Today's game will be played behind closed doors, due to Coronavirus outbreak safety precautions.

90' + 5'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 62%, UTA Arad: 38%.

90' + 5'

Cristian Costel Melinte from UTA Arad receives a yellow card for time wasting

90' + 5'

Dragos Tescan from UTA Arad receives a yellow card for time wasting

90' + 5'

Dragos Tescan is leaving the field to be replaced by Calin Popescu in a tactical substitution.

90' + 4'

Ivica Zunic commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

90' + 4'

Ivica Zunic from CFR Cluj commits a foul by elbowing Erico

90' + 3'

Ivica Zunic from CFR Cluj tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

90' + 3'

Alexandru Paun puts in a cross...

90' + 3'

Marius Ionut Tomozei relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 3'

Alexandru Paun from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the right.

90' + 2'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 2'

The game is restarted

90' + 2'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

90' + 1'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

90' + 1'

Andrei Burca goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

90' + 1'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 1'

Michael Pereira puts in a cross...

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 4 minute(s) of time to be added

90'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90'

Gabriel Debeljuh from CFR Cluj crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

90'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 61%, UTA Arad: 39%.

89'

Good effort by Alexandru Paun as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

89'

Alexandru Benga relieves the pressure with a clearance

89'

Damjan Djokovic puts in a cross...

89'

Gabriel Debeljuh from CFR Cluj tries to head the ball to a team mate, but his team mate fails to benefit from it.

89'

Alexandru Paun from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the right.

89'

Simon Rumbullaku clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

88'

Damjan Djokovic puts in a cross...

88'

Safe hands from Florin Iacob as he comes out and claims the ball

88'

Michael Pereira crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

88'

Denis Ciobotariu is leaving the field to be replaced by Ivica Zunic in a tactical substitution.

87'

Adrian Hora is leaving the field to be replaced by Cristian Costel Melinte in a tactical substitution.

86'

Nelut Rosu from UTA Arad is booked after several commited fouls.

86'

Dangerous challenge by Nelut Rosu from UTA Arad. Alexandru Paun on the receiving end of that.

86'

Erico comes back onto the field.

86'

Alexandru Benga relieves the pressure with a clearance

85'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the left.

85'

The game is restarted

85'

It doesn't look good here as Erico is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

85'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 60%, UTA Arad: 40%.

84'

Erico is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

84'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

84'

Erico clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

84'

Camora of CFR Cluj passes the ball to a team mate.

83'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

83'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

83'

A chance presents itself to Gabriel Debeljuh from CFR Cluj but his header goes wide

83'

Alexandru Paun from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the right.

83'

William Soares is leaving the field to be replaced by Damjan Djokovic in a tactical substitution.

82'

Mario Rondon is leaving the field to be replaced by Jakub Vojtus in a tactical substitution.

82'

The referee signals a free kick as Adrian Hora from UTA Arad trips Denis Ciobotariu

81'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

81'

Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

80'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 61%, UTA Arad: 39%.

80'

The referee signals a free kick as Denis Ciobotariu from CFR Cluj trips Alexandru Benga

80'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

80'

Michael Pereira puts in a cross...

80'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj takes a short corner kick from the left.

80'

The resulting free-kick is taken by Valentin Costache and his strike forces a good save from Florin Iacob. It's a corner

79'

The referee signals a free kick as Simon Rumbullaku from UTA Arad trips Alexandru Paun

78'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

77'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

75'

Valentin Buhacianu provided the assist for the goal.

75'

G O O O A A A L - Adrian Hora with the goal!

75'

Valentin Buhacianu of UTA Arad passes the ball to a team mate.

75'

Great skill from Valentin Buhacianu as he dribbles past his opponents

75'

Valentin Buhacianu from UTA Arad takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

75'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 59%, UTA Arad: 41%.

74'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

74'

A shot by Michael Pereira is blocked

73'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

73'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

73'

Florin Iacob relieves the pressure with a clearance

73'

Michael Pereira crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

73'

The referee signals a free kick as Erico from UTA Arad trips Valentin Costache

72'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

72'

Vlad Morar is leaving the field to be replaced by Ciprian Rus in a tactical substitution.

72'

Alexandru Chipciu is leaving the field to be replaced by Valentin Costache in a tactical substitution.

71'

Safe hands from Florin Iacob as he comes out and claims the ball

71'

Alexandru Paun from CFR Cluj sends a deflected cross into the box.

71'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

71'

Andrei Burca puts in a cross...

70'

Obstruction as Nelut Rosu cuts off the run of Alexandru Chipciu. A free-kick is awarded.

70'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 59%, UTA Arad: 41%.

70'

The referee signals a free kick as Alexandru Chipciu from CFR Cluj trips Adrian Hora

69'

The game is restarted

69'

Florin Iacob is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

69'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

68'

Safe hands from Florin Iacob as he comes out and claims the ball

68'

Camora puts in a cross...

68'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

67'

Simon Rumbullaku relieves the pressure with a clearance

67'

Michael Pereira puts in a cross...

67'

Camora from CFR Cluj tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

66'

The referee signals a free kick as Erico from UTA Arad trips Gabriel Debeljuh

65'

Gabriel Debeljuh from CFR Cluj passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

65'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 59%, UTA Arad: 41%.

65'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

64'

The referee signals a free kick as Nelut Rosu from UTA Arad trips Michael Pereira

63'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

63'

The referee signals a free kick as Dragos Tescan from UTA Arad trips Camora

62'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

62'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

62'

A chance presents itself to Gabriel Debeljuh from CFR Cluj but his header goes wide

61'

Camora puts in a cross...

60'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 59%, UTA Arad: 41%.

60'

Andrei Burca from CFR Cluj tries to head the ball to a team mate, but the keeper comes out and claims it.

60'

Michael Pereira crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

60'

Simon Rumbullaku from UTA Arad goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Alexandru Chipciu

59'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

58'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

58'

William Soares is penalised for pushing Nelut Rosu

57'

The referee signals a free kick as Marius Ionut Tomozei from UTA Arad trips Camora

57'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

56'

Michael Pereira fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

56'

Marius Ionut Tomozei relieves the pressure with a clearance

56'

Alexandru Chipciu puts in a cross...

56'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

55'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

55'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 58%, UTA Arad: 42%.

55'

Alexandru Benga relieves the pressure with a clearance

55'

Michael Pereira crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

54'

Dangerous challenge by Cristian Albu from UTA Arad. Andrei Burca on the receiving end of that.

53'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

53'

Alexandru Chipciu puts in a cross...

53'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

52'

Vlad Morar from UTA Arad takes a short corner kick from the left.

52'

Vlad Morar forces a good save from Cristian Balgradean who turns the ball behind for a corner!

52'

Dragos Tescan of UTA Arad passes the ball to a team mate.

51'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

50'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 57%, UTA Arad: 43%.

50'

Valentin Buhacianu commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

50'

Dangerous challenge by Valentin Buhacianu from UTA Arad. Mateo Susic on the receiving end of that.

50'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

49'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

49'

Denis Ciobotariu relieves the pressure with a clearance

49'

Vlad Morar crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

48'

The referee signals a free kick as Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj trips Valentin Buhacianu

47'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

46'

Catalin Itu is leaving the field to be replaced by Gabriel Debeljuh in a tactical substitution.

46'

David Miculescu is leaving the field to be replaced by Valentin Buhacianu in a tactical substitution.

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 2'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 61%, UTA Arad: 39%.

45' + 2'

Alexandru Paun from CFR Cluj tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 1 minute(s) of time to be added

45'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 61%, UTA Arad: 39%.

45'

The referee signals a free kick as Nelut Rosu from UTA Arad trips Alexandru Paun

44'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

44'

Mario Rondon from CFR Cluj passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

44'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

43'

Andrei Burca relieves the pressure with a clearance

43'

Marius Ionut Tomozei puts in a cross...

43'

Alexandru Chipciu is penalised for pushing Simon Rumbullaku

42'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

42'

CROSSBAR! A shot from Alexandru Chipciu stings the crossbar!

42'

Catalin Itu from CFR Cluj passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

42'

Vlad Morar relieves the pressure with a clearance

42'

Alexandru Chipciu from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the right.

41'

Florin Iacob clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

41'

Camora puts in a cross...

41'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

40'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

40'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 60%, UTA Arad: 40%.

40'

UTA Arad is in control of the ball.

39'

Andrei Burca relieves the pressure with a clearance

39'

Marius Ionut Tomozei puts in a cross...

39'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

39'

William Soares relieves the pressure with a clearance

38'

Marius Ionut Tomozei puts in a cross...

38'

Alexandru Chipciu comes back onto the field.

38'

The match resumes with a drop ball

38'

It doesn't look good here as Alexandru Chipciu is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

37'

Alexandru Chipciu is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

36'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

36'

A shot by Alexandru Paun is blocked

35'

Alexandru Paun is penalised for pushing Florin Iacob

35'

Poor play by Erico as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

35'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the left.

35'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 63%, UTA Arad: 37%.

34'

Camora from CFR Cluj sees his pass blocked by an opponent.

34'

Michael Pereira of CFR Cluj passes the ball to a team mate.

34'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

34'

Michael Pereira fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

33'

Alexandru Paun of CFR Cluj passes the ball to a team mate.

33'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

33'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

33'

Michael Pereira puts in a cross...

33'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj takes a short corner kick from the left.

33'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

32'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

31'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

30'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 63%, UTA Arad: 37%.

30'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

30'

Goal kick for UTA Arad

30'

Catalin Itu fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

29'

The referee signals a free kick as William Soares from CFR Cluj trips Nelut Rosu

29'

Alexandru Chipciu from CFR Cluj passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

28'

Marius Ionut Tomozei relieves the pressure with a clearance

28'

Mateo Susic puts in a cross...

28'

Alexandru Chipciu from CFR Cluj takes a short corner kick from the right.

28'

Catalin Itu from CFR Cluj tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

28'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

27'

Mateo Susic puts in a cross...

27'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

27'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

27'

Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

26'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

25'

Safe hands from Florin Iacob as he comes out and claims the ball

25'

Camora puts in a cross...

25'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 63%, UTA Arad: 37%.

24'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

23'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

22'

The referee signals a free kick as Marius Ionut Tomozei from UTA Arad trips Michael Pereira

21'

Goal kick for CFR Cluj

21'

Nelut Rosu fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

21'

Andrei Burca from CFR Cluj goes a bit too far there as the pulls down David Miculescu

20'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 58%, UTA Arad: 42%.

20'

UTA Arad is in control of the ball.

19'

Goal kick for CFR Cluj

19'

That's a great ball by Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj. He directs the ball behind the defence, but the chance eventually goes begging

18'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

17'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

16'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

16'

William Soares shoots from outside the box, but Florin Iacob has it under control

16'

Erico relieves the pressure with a clearance

16'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj swings in the corner from the left.

15'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 60%, UTA Arad: 40%.

15'

Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

15'

Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

15'

Alexandru Chipciu from CFR Cluj takes a short corner kick from the right.

15'

Simon Rumbullaku clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

14'

Alexandru Paun puts in a cross...

14'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

13'

Camora from CFR Cluj crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

12'

Goal kick for CFR Cluj

11'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

11'

Nelut Rosu shoots from outside the box, but Cristian Balgradean has it under control

10'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 55%, UTA Arad: 45%.

9'

UTA Arad is in control of the ball.

9'

Michael Pereira from CFR Cluj is ruled offside

8'

CFR Cluj is in control of the ball.

8'

Good effort by Mario Rondon as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

7'

Michael Pereira of CFR Cluj passes the ball to a team mate.

7'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

6'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

Obstruction as Alexandru Chipciu cuts off the run of Simon Rumbullaku. A free-kick is awarded.

5'

The referee signals a free kick as William Soares from CFR Cluj trips Vlad Morar

5'

Ball possession: CFR Cluj: 56%, UTA Arad: 44%.

4'

The referee signals a free kick as David Miculescu from UTA Arad trips Alexandru Paun

3'

UTA Arad take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

3'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

3'

The referee signals a free kick as Mateo Susic from CFR Cluj trips Marius Ionut Tomozei

2'

UTA Arad is in control of the ball.

2'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

1'

CFR Cluj take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

CFR Cluj kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu
Goalkeeper
34Cristian BalgradeanFlorin Iacob93
Starting Lineups
45CamoraSimon Rumbullaku20
3Andrei BurcaAlexandru Benga4
13Denis Ciobotariuout88'Erico21
16Mateo SusicMarius Ionut Tomozei26
7Alexandru Paunout90' + 5'yellow card90' + 5'Dragos Tescan41
5William Soaresout83'Cristian Albu6
94Catalin Ituout46'yellow card86'Nelut Rosu23
11Michael Pereiraout46'David Miculescu10
99Mario Rondonout82'out72'Vlad Morar77
27Alexandru Chipciuout72'goal75'out87'Adrian Hora88
Substitutes
14Iasmin Latovleviciin90' + 5'Calin Popescu15
21Ivica Zunicin88'yellow card90' + 4'Florin Ilie18
77Jakub Vojtusin82'in72'Ciprian Rus19
18Valentin Costachein72'in46'yellow card50'Valentin Buhacianu28
6Luis Aurelioin87'yellow card90' + 5'Cristian Costel Melinte17
12Grzegorz SandomierskiCristian Bustea8
98Nicolae CarnatDragos Balauru33
22Gabriel Debeljuhin46'Alexandru Ionita9
8Damjan Djokovicin83'Damian Isac98
Coach
Dan PetrescuLaszlo Balint
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
0
2
31:12
27
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
2
11
8
1
2
14:5
25
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
3
11
6
3
2
12:6
21
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
4
11
5
4
2
15:10
19
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
5
11
5
4
2
11:6
19
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
6
11
4
5
2
12:11
17
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:15
16
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
7:9
14
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
14:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
11:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
12:29
10
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
10:18
9
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
11:20
8
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
18:3
15
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
0
2
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    30/08/2020 15:00
3
6
2
2
2
4:4
8
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - FC FCSB
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Universitatea Craiova)
    22/08/2020 15:00
5
6
3
1
2
6:4
10
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
6
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Voluntari)
    28/08/2020 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
11:10
9
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    31/08/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi OSK
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/08/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
9:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Botosani - Astra Giurgiu
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    30/08/2020 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
9:14
7
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
0
2
13:9
12
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - FC FCSB
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
2
6
5
1
0
9:2
16
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
3
5
4
1
0
8:2
13
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj)
    23/08/2020 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi OSK
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
5
5
2
3
0
5:2
9
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
6
3
3
0
8:5
12
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
3:2
8
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Voluntari)
    28/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
13
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:15
3
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    30/08/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
6:9
3
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    31/08/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:9
2
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Botosani - Astra Giurgiu
    12/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    30/08/2020 15:00