Liga Nacional: Apertura - 2019/2020

CSD Municipal11Iztapa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalEdi Guerra
Red card90''
red cardLuis De Leon
Goal84''
goalMynor Asencio
Summary
goalEdi Guerra
25'
Second half
84'
goalMynor Asencio
red cardLuis De Leon
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luis De Leon is dismissed

84'

G O O O A A L - Mynor Asencio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Edi Guerra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
12
5
5
34:23
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
2
22
12
4
6
32:23
40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
3
22
11
6
5
33:21
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
4
22
11
4
7
30:23
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
5
22
11
4
7
27:24
37
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
6
22
10
5
7
29:22
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
7
22
9
4
9
29:24
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
8
22
9
4
9
28:26
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
9
22
7
7
8
26:27
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
10
22
5
7
10
21:29
22
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
11
22
4
4
14
18:41
16
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
12
22
2
4
16
20:44
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
3
0
20:7
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
2
11
9
2
0
21:9
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    02/10/2019 18:30
3
11
7
2
2
19:11
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
4
11
8
0
3
18:10
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    29/09/2019 17:30
5
11
7
2
2
13:5
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
17:8
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    29/09/2019 20:30
7
11
8
2
1
26:8
26
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
8
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
9
11
5
3
3
16:12
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
10
11
4
5
2
16:11
17
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
11
11
4
3
4
12:11
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00
12
11
1
2
8
11:19
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
2
5
14:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    02/10/2019 21:30
2
11
3
2
6
11:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
3
11
4
4
3
14:10
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
4
11
3
4
4
12:13
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
5
11
4
2
5
14:19
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate)
    29/09/2019 17:00
6
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
7
11
1
2
8
3:16
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
8
11
1
2
8
8:19
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
9
11
2
4
5
10:15
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
10
11
1
2
8
5:18
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
11
11
0
1
10
6:30
1
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Mixco)
    29/09/2019 01:00
12
11
1
2
8
9:25
5
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00