Liga Nacional: Apertura - 2019/2020

CSD Municipal30Sanarate

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalOthoniel Arce
Goal52''
goalOthoniel Arce
Goal87''
goalRudy Barrientos
Red card85''
red cardJuan Carlos Silva Maya
Summary
goalOthoniel Arce
36'
Second half
goalOthoniel Arce
52'
85'
red cardJuan Carlos Silva Maya
goalRudy Barrientos
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Rudy Barrientos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Juan Carlos Silva Maya is dismissed

52'

G O O O A A L - Othoniel Arce scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Othoniel Arce scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
3
4
27:15
33
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
2
17
9
5
3
28:16
32
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
3
17
9
4
4
24:16
31
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
4
17
9
3
5
24:17
30
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
5
17
8
4
5
21:18
28
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
6
17
8
3
6
24:18
27
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
7
17
7
3
7
21:20
24
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
8
17
6
4
7
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
9
17
5
6
6
19:21
21
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
10
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
11
17
2
4
11
15:29
10
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
12
17
2
3
12
13:34
9
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
0
2
14:7
18
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Mixco)
    19/09/2019 02:00
2
8
5
3
0
15:5
18
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Mixco)
    29/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    19/09/2019 00:00
3
9
7
2
0
17:7
23
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    02/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Siquinala)
    21/09/2019 21:00
4
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Club Xelaju
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    18/09/2019 20:30
5
8
4
2
2
8:4
14
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    02/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Iztapa)
    18/09/2019 21:30
6
9
6
0
3
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    29/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    22/09/2019 17:30
7
9
6
2
1
18:6
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    02/10/2019 18:00
8
9
6
2
1
15:6
20
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Sanarate
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Iztapa - Siquinala)
    02/10/2019 19:00
9
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Siquinala
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Guastatoya)
    22/09/2019 02:00
10
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal)
    18/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/09/2019 18:00
11
8
1
2
5
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siquinala - Club Xelaju)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Guastatoya)
    31/08/2019 17:00
12
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mixco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    02/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mixco - Sanarate)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Mixco - Comunicaciones FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    22/09/2019 17:30
2
9
4
2
3
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    02/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    22/09/2019 19:30
3
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal)
    18/09/2019 18:00
4
8
4
1
3
9:9
13
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    02/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Guastatoya)
    22/09/2019 02:00
5
9
4
2
3
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Sanarate
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mixco - Sanarate)
    22/09/2019 21:00
6
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    02/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    18/09/2019 20:30
7
8
1
1
6
3:14
4
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    19/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mixco - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/09/2019 21:00
8
8
0
2
6
6:16
2
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Iztapa)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    01/09/2019 17:00
9
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    29/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siquinala - Club Xelaju)
    18/09/2019 17:00
10
9
1
2
6
3:14
5
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mixco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    02/10/2019 21:00
11
9
1
2
6
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Siquinala
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Iztapa - Siquinala)
    02/10/2019 19:00
12
9
0
1
8
6:24
1
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Mixco
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Mixco)
    29/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Mixco)
    19/09/2019 02:00