Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

CSKA Moscow01Arsenal Tula

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution57''
inIlzat Akhmetov
inKonstantin Kuchaev
Player substitution67''
inJaka Bijol
inVadim Karpov
Player substitution78''
inArnor Sigurdsson
inAlan Dzagoev
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIgor Diveev
Yellow card24''
yellow cardKirill Kombarov
Player substitution31''
inDaniil Lesovoy
inSergey Tkachev
Goal52''
goalDaniil Lesovoy
Player substitution83''
inAleksandr Lomovitski
inEvgeni Lutsenko
Yellow card84''
yellow cardDaniil Lesovoy

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
yellow cardKirill Kombarov
31'
inDaniil Lesovoy
outSergey Tkachev
Second half
52'
goalDaniil Lesovoy
inIlzat Akhmetov
outKonstantin Kuchaev
57'
inJaka Bijol
outVadim Karpov
67'
inArnor Sigurdsson
outAlan Dzagoev
78'
83'
inAleksandr Lomovitski
outEvgeni Lutsenko
84'
yellow cardDaniil Lesovoy
yellow cardIgor Diveev
90'
90'

Yellow card for Igor Diveev

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Yellow card for Daniil Lesovoy

83'

Evgeni Lutsenko is coming off and he is replaced by Aleksandr Lomovitski

78'

Alan Dzagoev is coming off and he is replaced by Arnor Sigurdsson

67'

Vadim Karpov is coming off and he is replaced by Jaka Bijol

57'

Konstantin Kuchaev is coming off and he is replaced by Ilzat Akhmetov

52'

G O O O A A A L - Daniil Lesovoy is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

31'

Sergey Tkachev is coming off and he is replaced by Daniil Lesovoy

24'

Yellow card for Kirill Kombarov

The referee starts the match

Welcome to VEB Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
35Igor AkinfeevEgor Shamov50
Starting Lineups
23Hoerdur MagnussonVictor Alvarez21
78Igor Diveevyellow card90'Maksim Belyaev6
62Vadim Karpovout67'Giya Grigalava8
20Konstantin Kuchaevout57'yellow card24'Kirill Kombarov9
98Ivan OblyakovRobert Bauer4
25Kristijan Bistrovicout31'Sergey Tkachev11
2Mario FernandesGeorgi Kostadinov70
10Alan Dzagoevout78'Goran Causic20
9Fedor ChalovIgor Gorbatenko23
8Nikola Vlasicout83'Evgeni Lutsenko48
Substitutes
71Nayair TiknizyanKantemir Berhamov7
27Cedric Gogoua Kouamein31'goal52'yellow card84'Daniil Lesovoy22
49Vladislav ToropAnri Khagush14
42Georgi ShchennikovEvans Kangwa10
11Lucas SantosMichail Levashov36
29Jaka Bijolin67'in83'Aleksandr Lomovitski27
14Kirill NababkinAlexandru Tudorie30
19Takuma NishimuraAlexander Denisov71
31Zvonimir SarlijaGuram Adzhoev17
1Ilya PomazunAleksandr Dovbnya5
7Ilzat Akhmetovin57'Vladislav Panteleev28
17Arnor Sigurdssonin78'Artur Nigmatullin1
Coach
Viktor GoncharenkoIgor Cherevchenko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
30
22
6
2
65:18
72
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
30
16
9
5
41:29
57
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
30
14
10
6
49:30
52
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
30
14
8
8
43:29
50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
30
12
9
9
45:50
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
6
30
11
8
11
27:30
41
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
7
30
11
6
13
35:33
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
8
30
11
5
14
37:41
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
9
30
8
14
8
22:24
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
10
30
8
11
11
18:28
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
11
30
9
8
13
36:53
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
12
30
8
9
13
40:39
33
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
13
30
7
10
13
27:46
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
14
30
9
4
17
37:41
31
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
8
7
15
33:40
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
6
17
28:52
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
10
5
0
37:9
35
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
7
5
3
19:14
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
15
8
5
2
28:14
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
4
4
17:14
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
24:18
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
15
4
4
7
12:15
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
7
15
4
4
7
14:16
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
3
8
21:24
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
9
15
5
6
4
15:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
10
15
5
3
7
8:13
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
11
15
5
2
8
22:28
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
12
15
6
3
6
28:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
15
2
8
5
13:21
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
15
6
1
8
21:17
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
16:18
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
13:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
12
1
2
28:9
37
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
9
4
2
22:15
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
4
4
26:15
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
15
4
6
5
21:32
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
15
7
4
4
15:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow)
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
7
15
7
2
6
21:17
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
8
15
7
2
6
16:17
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Arsenal Tula)
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
9
15
3
8
4
7:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
10
15
3
8
4
10:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
11
15
4
6
5
14:25
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
12
15
2
6
7
12:23
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - PFC Sochi)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
13
15
5
2
8
14:25
17
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
14
15
3
3
9
16:24
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
17:22
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
2
9
15:27
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg)
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30