Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

CSKA Moscow01Dinamo Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card9''
yellow cardJaka Bijol
Player substitution59''
inArnor Sigurdsson
inIlzat Akhmetov
Player substitution76''
inKonstantin Kuchaev
inKristijan Bistrovic
Player substitution82''
inZvonimir Sarlija
inVadim Karpov
Yellow card29''
yellow cardRoman Neustaedter
Yellow card58''
yellow cardCharles Kabore
Player substitution65''
inArtur Yusupov
inCharles Kabore
Player substitution68''
inOscar Hiljemark
inKirill Panchenko
Player substitution81''
inClinton N'Jie
inSebastian Szymanski
Goal85''
goalClinton N'Jie
Yellow card88''
yellow cardSylvester Igboun

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJaka Bijol
9'
29'
yellow cardRoman Neustaedter
Second half
58'
yellow cardCharles Kabore
inArnor Sigurdsson
outIlzat Akhmetov
59'
65'
inArtur Yusupov
outCharles Kabore
68'
inOscar Hiljemark
outKirill Panchenko
inKonstantin Kuchaev
outKristijan Bistrovic
76'
81'
inClinton N'Jie
outSebastian Szymanski
inZvonimir Sarlija
outVadim Karpov
82'
85'
goalClinton N'Jie
88'
yellow cardSylvester Igboun
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Sylvester Igboun

85'

G O O O A A A L - Clinton N'Jie is on target!

82'

Vadim Karpov is coming off and he is replaced by Zvonimir Sarlija

81'

Sebastian Szymanski is coming off and he is replaced by Clinton N'Jie

76'

Kristijan Bistrovic is coming off and he is replaced by Konstantin Kuchaev

68'

Kirill Panchenko is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Hiljemark

65'

Charles Kabore is coming off and he is replaced by Artur Yusupov

59'

Ilzat Akhmetov is coming off and he is replaced by Arnor Sigurdsson

58'

Yellow card for Charles Kabore

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

29'

Yellow card for Roman Neustaedter

9'

Yellow card for Jaka Bijol

The referee starts the match

Welcome to VEB Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Betsafe0:08.75
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.75
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
Betsafe0:19.10
Betsson Sportsbook0:19.10
SportingBet0:110.50
BWin0:110.50
Expekt0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:220.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:220.00
SportingBet0:219.50
BWin0:219.50
Expekt0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Betsafe0:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:355.00
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
Expekt0:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Betsafe1:05.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.80
SportingBet1:07.00
BWin1:07.00
Expekt1:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:16.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:16.00
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:211.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:211.50
SportingBet1:214.00
BWin1:214.00
Expekt1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Betsafe1:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:335.00
SportingBet1:331.00
BWin1:331.00
Expekt1:340.00
Marathon1:338.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4125.00
SportingBet1:481.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:08.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.00
SportingBet2:09.25
BWin2:09.25
Expekt2:08.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betsafe2:17.10
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.10
SportingBet2:19.00
BWin2:19.00
Expekt2:18.40
Marathon2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Betsafe2:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:214.50
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:341.00
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:350.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Betsafe3:014.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:014.50
SportingBet3:015.50
BWin3:015.50
Expekt3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe3:113.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:113.50
SportingBet3:115.00
BWin3:115.00
Expekt3:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betsafe3:227.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:227.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe3:370.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:370.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:390.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:040.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:040.00
SportingBet4:029.00
BWin4:029.00
Expekt4:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:135.00
SportingBet4:131.00
BWin4:131.00
Expekt4:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:280.00
Marathon4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.20
Expekt1:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:221.00
Expekt1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:114.00
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
35Igor AkinfeevAnton Shunin1
Starting Lineups
78Igor DiveevIvan Ordec18
62Vadim Karpovout82'Vladimir Rykov4
23Hoerdur MagnussonGregory Morozov2
98Ivan Oblyakovyellow card29'Roman Neustaedter15
2Mario Fernandesyellow card58'out65'Charles Kabore77
29Jaka Bijolyellow card9'Konstantin Rausch34
25Kristijan Bistrovicout76'Zaurbek Pliev3
8Nikola Vlasicout68'Kirill Panchenko8
7Ilzat Akhmetovout59'out81'Sebastian Szymanski11
9Fedor Chalovyellow card88'Sylvester Igboun10
Substitutes
1Ilya Pomazunin68'Oscar Hiljemark88
42Georgi ShchennikovMiguel Cardoso7
20Konstantin Kuchaevin76'Anton Sosnin23
17Arnor Sigurdssonin59'Nikolay Obolskiy90
11Lucas SantosIgor Leshchuk31
71Nayair TiknizyanJoaozinho22
31Zvonimir Sarlijain82'in81'goal85'Clinton N'Jie9
19Takuma Nishimurain65'Artur Yusupov6
14Kirill NababkinRamil Sheydaev99
Roman Evgenjev24
Maximilian Philipp5
Vyacheslav Grulev20
Coach
Viktor GoncharenkoKirill Novikov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
20
6
2
59:16
66
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
14
9
5
38:28
51
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
27
13
9
5
45:28
48
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
28
13
8
7
40:27
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
28
12
8
8
44:48
44
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
6
28
8
13
7
22:23
37
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
7
27
9
8
10
24:29
35
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
8
28
9
8
11
35:49
35
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
9
28
8
10
10
17:26
34
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
10
28
10
4
14
34:40
34
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
11
28
9
6
13
30:32
33
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
12
28
8
9
11
40:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
13
28
7
10
11
27:39
31
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
14
28
8
4
16
34:39
28
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
6
15
30:40
27
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
6
16
26:48
24
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
5
0
33:8
32
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
6
5
3
17:13
23
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
5
1
24:12
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
15:14
22
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
23:16
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
14
4
4
6
12:14
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
8
13
5
2
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
9
13
5
2
6
7:11
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
10
15
4
3
8
21:24
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
11
14
3
4
7
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
12
15
6
3
6
28:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
15
2
8
5
13:21
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
14
5
1
8
18:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
13:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
11
1
2
26:8
34
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
4
2
21:15
28
  • ?
  • Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
21:16
22
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
4
3
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
4
5
5
21:32
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
15
3
8
4
7:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
7
13
5
4
4
12:15
19
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
8
15
4
6
5
14:25
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
9
15
3
8
4
10:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
11
14
6
2
6
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
12
13
2
6
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
13
13
5
2
6
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
14
14
3
3
8
16:22
12
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
17:22
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00