Russia Premier League - 2020/2021

CSKA Moscow31Dinamo Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution20''
inAlan Dzagoev
inVadim Karpov
Yellow card35''
yellow cardIvan Oblyakov
Goal51''
goalKonstantin Kuchaev
Goal54''
goalChidera Ejuke
Player substitution62''
inNayair Tiknizyan
inChidera Ejuke
Player substitution62''
inAdolfo Gaich
inFedor Chalov
Goal68''
goalIgor Diveev
Player substitution78''
inKristijan Bistrovic
inNikola Vlasic
Yellow card16''
yellow cardVyacheslav Grulev
Yellow card40''
yellow cardRoman Evgenjev
Yellow card53''
yellow cardDaniil Fomin
Goal57''
goalNikola Moro
Player substitution66''
inCharles Kabore
inDaniil Fomin
Player substitution66''
inNikolai Komlichenko
inVyacheslav Grulev
Yellow and red card75''
yellow and red cardRoman Evgenjev
Player substitution78''
inRoman Neustaedter
inDaniil Lesovoy

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
yellow cardVyacheslav Grulev
inAlan Dzagoev
outVadim Karpov
20'
yellow cardIvan Oblyakov
35'
40'
yellow cardRoman Evgenjev
Second half
goalKonstantin Kuchaev
51'
53'
yellow cardDaniil Fomin
goalChidera Ejuke
54'
57'
goalNikola Moro
inNayair Tiknizyan
outChidera Ejuke
62'
inAdolfo Gaich
outFedor Chalov
62'
66'
inCharles Kabore
outDaniil Fomin
66'
inNikolai Komlichenko
outVyacheslav Grulev
goalIgor Diveev
68'
75'
yellow-red cardRoman Evgenjev
inKristijan Bistrovic
outNikola Vlasic
78'
78'
inRoman Neustaedter
outDaniil Lesovoy
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

78'

Daniil Lesovoy is coming off and he is replaced by Roman Neustaedter

78'

Nikola Vlasic is coming off and he is replaced by Kristijan Bistrovic

75'

RED CARD! - Roman Evgenjev receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

68'

G O O O A A A L - Igor Diveev is on target!

66'

Vyacheslav Grulev is coming off and he is replaced by Nikolai Komlichenko

66'

Daniil Fomin is coming off and he is replaced by Charles Kabore

62'

Fedor Chalov is coming off and he is replaced by Adolfo Gaich

62'

Chidera Ejuke is coming off and he is replaced by Nayair Tiknizyan

57'

G O O O A A A L - Nikola Moro is on target!

54'

G O O O A A A L - Chidera Ejuke is on target!

53'

Yellow card for Daniil Fomin

51'

G O O O A A A L - Konstantin Kuchaev is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Roman Evgenjev

35'

Yellow card for Ivan Oblyakov

20'

Vadim Karpov is coming off and he is replaced by Alan Dzagoev

16'

Yellow card for Vyacheslav Grulev

The referee starts the match

Welcome to VEB Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
35Igor AkinfeevAnton Shunin1
Starting Lineups
78Igor Diveevgoal68'Dmitriy Skopintsev7
62Vadim Karpovout20'yellow card40'yellow/red card75'Roman Evgenjev24
5Viktor VasinIvan Ordec18
19Baktiyor ZaynutdinovSergey Slepov79
22Konstantin Maradishviliout78'Daniil Lesovoy19
8Nikola Vlasicout78'yellow card53'out66'Daniil Fomin74
98Ivan Oblyakovyellow card35'Sebastian Szymanski53
20Konstantin Kuchaevgoal51'goal57'Nikola Moro8
11Chidera Ejukegoal54'out62'Clinton N'Jie9
9Fedor Chalovout62'yellow card16'out66'Vyacheslav Grulev20
Substitutes
49Vladislav ToropIgor Shkolik22
21Adolfo Gaichin62'in66'Charles Kabore77
10Alan Dzagoevin20'Konstantin Rausch34
25Kristijan Bistrovicin78'in66'Nikolai Komlichenko11
99Ilya ShkurinAnton Terekhov17
71Nayair Tiknizyanin62'in78'Roman Neustaedter5
13Nikita KotinIgor Leshchuk31
Coach
Viktor GoncharenkoAlyaksandr Kulchy
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
3
1
22:12
27
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
1
3
24:10
25
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
3
12
7
3
2
25:9
24
  • ?
  • Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
4
12
6
3
3
13:9
21
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
12
6
2
4
13:9
20
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
6
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
7
12
5
4
3
19:18
19
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
8
12
5
3
4
22:13
18
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
9
12
5
3
4
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:16
17
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
11
12
3
3
6
10:14
12
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
12
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
7:12
11
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Ural
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
13:23
9
  • ?
  • Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
6:21
6
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
6:24
6
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Ural
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
3
2
0
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    14/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    09/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
14:7
12
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    22/08/2020 17:00
3
6
5
0
1
19:6
15
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tambov)
    22/08/2020 15:00
4
7
4
1
2
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    30/08/2020 13:00
5
7
5
1
1
9:2
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    26/08/2020 17:45
6
6
3
1
2
7:4
10
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Dinamo Moscow
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    26/08/2020 17:30
7
5
2
3
0
9:6
9
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    18/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Khimki)
    14/08/2020 16:00
8
6
3
2
1
15:8
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    26/08/2020 17:30
9
6
1
3
2
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Ural)
    15/08/2020 12:30
10
5
3
0
2
8:6
9
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/08/2020 15:00
11
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    25/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tambov - Khimki)
    18/08/2020 16:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd
    07/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Khimki)
    25/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow)
    22/08/2020 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
6:7
9
  • ?
  • Ural - Spartak Moscow
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ural - FC Krasnodar)
    22/08/2020 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Khimki - FK Akhmat)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    08/08/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
2:13
0
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - PFC Sochi)
    22/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Ural
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    30/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Rostov)
    23/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow)
    19/08/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
5
1
1
13:7
16
  • ?
  • Ural - Spartak Moscow
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    13/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
10:3
13
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    26/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow)
    19/08/2020 17:00
3
6
2
3
1
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    26/08/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    15/08/2020 17:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    19/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    11/08/2020 17:00
5
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow)
    30/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow)
    22/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    10/08/2020 14:00
6
6
3
1
2
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Rostov)
    23/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    19/08/2020 16:00
7
7
3
1
3
10:12
10
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - PFC Sochi)
    25/08/2020 15:30
8
6
2
1
3
7:5
7
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ural - FC Krasnodar)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    15/08/2020 16:00
9
6
4
0
2
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Khimki - Rubin Kazan
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    22/08/2020 17:00
10
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Khimki - FK Akhmat)
    22/08/2020 13:00
11
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Tambov)
    22/08/2020 15:00
12
5
0
1
4
4:13
1
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula)
    18/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:5
2
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Ural
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    26/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Ural)
    15/08/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:15
5
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Khimki
    23/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Khimki)
    25/08/2020 17:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd
    07/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:17
3
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FC Ufa
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa)
    26/08/2020 15:30