Russia Premier League - 2020/2021

CSKA Moscow11PFC Sochi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalArnor Sigurdsson
Player substitution64''
inChidera Ejuke
inNayair Tiknizyan
Player substitution64''
inKristijan Bistrovic
inGeorgi Shchennikov
Player substitution69''
inIlzat Akhmetov
inArnor Sigurdsson
Player substitution69''
inAdolfo Gaich
inFedor Chalov
Yellow card69''
yellow cardKonstantin Maradishvili
Yellow card71''
yellow cardIlzat Akhmetov
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAdolfo Gaich
Goal23''
goalNikita Burmistrov
Yellow card32''
yellow cardJoaozinho
Yellow card80''
yellow cardArtur Yusupov
Player substitution80''
inDanil Prutsev
inNikita Burmistrov
Player substitution83''
inMarko Dugandzic
inAnton Zabolotny

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalArnor Sigurdsson
5'
23'
goalNikita Burmistrov
32'
yellow cardJoaozinho
Second half
inChidera Ejuke
outNayair Tiknizyan
64'
inKristijan Bistrovic
outGeorgi Shchennikov
64'
inIlzat Akhmetov
outArnor Sigurdsson
69'
inAdolfo Gaich
outFedor Chalov
69'
yellow cardKonstantin Maradishvili
69'
yellow cardIlzat Akhmetov
71'
80'
yellow cardArtur Yusupov
80'
inDanil Prutsev
outNikita Burmistrov
83'
inMarko Dugandzic
outAnton Zabolotny
yellow cardAdolfo Gaich
90'
90'

Yellow card for Adolfo Gaich

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Anton Zabolotny is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Dugandzic

80'

Nikita Burmistrov is coming off and he is replaced by Danil Prutsev

80'

Yellow card for Artur Yusupov

71'

Yellow card for Ilzat Akhmetov

69'

Yellow card for Konstantin Maradishvili

69'

Fedor Chalov is coming off and he is replaced by Adolfo Gaich

69'

Arnor Sigurdsson is coming off and he is replaced by Ilzat Akhmetov

64'

Georgi Shchennikov is coming off and he is replaced by Kristijan Bistrovic

64'

Nayair Tiknizyan is coming off and he is replaced by Chidera Ejuke

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

32'

Yellow card for Joaozinho

23'

G O O O A A A L - Nikita Burmistrov is on target!

5'

G O O O A A A L - Arnor Sigurdsson is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to VEB Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
35Igor AkinfeevSoslan Dzhanaev35
Starting Lineups
42Georgi Shchennikovout64'Ivan Miladinovic45
23Hoerdur MagnussonMiha Mevlja23
78Igor DiveevIvan Novoseltsev25
19Baktiyor ZaynutdinovSergey Terekhov13
98Ivan Oblyakovyellow card80'Artur Yusupov6
22Konstantin Maradishviliyellow card69'Ibrahim Tsallagov15
71Nayair Tiknizyanout64'Timofey Margasov34
8Nikola Vlasicyellow card32'Joaozinho22
17Arnor Sigurdssongoal5'out69'out83'Anton Zabolotny9
9Fedor Chalovout69'goal23'out80'Nikita Burmistrov18
Substitutes
99Ilya ShkurinAndrey Bokovoy58
13Nikita KotinChristian Noboa16
7Ilzat Akhmetovin69'yellow card71'Nikita Kalugin26
21Adolfo Gaichin69'yellow card90'in83'Marko Dugandzic17
25Kristijan Bistrovicin64'in80'Danil Prutsev7
49Vladislav ToropAnatoli Nemchenko54
11Chidera Ejukein64'Aleksadr Rudenko79
Nikolay Zabolotny12
Erik Vardanyan98
Elmir Nabiullin3
Coach
Viktor GoncharenkoVladimir Fedotov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
16
9
5
2
32:12
32
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
16
10
2
4
28:12
32
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
3
16
9
5
2
27:16
32
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
4
16
9
2
5
22:16
29
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rostov - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
5
16
8
3
5
22:16
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rostov - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
6
16
7
4
5
19:18
25
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FK Akhmat
    07/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Akhmat - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
16
7
4
5
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Akhmat - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
8
16
6
6
4
23:22
24
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FK Akhmat
    07/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ural - PFC Sochi)
    29/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Ufa)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
9
16
7
3
6
22:22
24
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - Rubin Kazan)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
10
16
6
3
7
24:19
21
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - FC Rotor Volgograd
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
11
16
4
7
5
12:15
19
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ural - PFC Sochi)
    29/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Ural)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Ural)
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
12
16
5
3
8
18:26
18
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Khimki)
    23/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - Rubin Kazan)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
16
3
5
8
17:27
14
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
16
3
3
10
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
4
10
13:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Khimki)
    23/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Ufa)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Ural)
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
7:25
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - FC Rotor Volgograd
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Ural)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
0
1
22:7
18
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
17:8
16
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
3
8
4
3
1
12:7
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    29/08/2020 15:00
4
7
4
1
2
11:5
13
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rostov - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
5
8
6
1
1
14:3
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
6
8
4
2
2
12:8
14
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Rostov
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Akhmat - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
7
8
5
1
2
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
8
7
3
4
0
12:8
13
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FK Akhmat
    07/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Ufa)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    30/08/2020 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
    06/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
10
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - FC Rotor Volgograd
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    30/08/2020 17:00
11
9
3
4
2
9:9
13
  • ?
  • Ural - FC Ufa
    06/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ural - PFC Sochi)
    29/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
12
8
3
1
4
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Khimki - Arsenal Tula
    11/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - Rubin Kazan)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
3
4
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
    06/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
5:8
7
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
8:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Khimki)
    23/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Ural)
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
2:14
1
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Ufa
    12/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Ural)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
3
5
1
10:5
14
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
    06/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    19/09/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
11:4
16
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow
    17/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    30/08/2020 15:00
3
8
5
2
1
15:9
17
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    12/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Khimki - Spartak Moscow)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2020 13:30
4
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - FC Rostov
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov)
    27/09/2020 11:00
5
8
2
2
4
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rostov - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2020 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
7:10
11
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FK Akhmat
    07/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FK Akhmat)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FK Akhmat)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    26/08/2020 15:30
7
8
2
3
3
7:10
9
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Akhmat - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    14/09/2020 17:30
8
9
3
2
4
11:14
11
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - PFC Sochi
    06/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ural - PFC Sochi)
    29/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/09/2020 11:00
9
7
4
0
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khimki - Rubin Kazan)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    13/09/2020 13:30
10
9
2
1
6
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar
    06/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    26/09/2020 17:00
11
7
1
3
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Ural)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Ural)
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Ural)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    30/08/2020 17:00
12
8
2
2
4
10:16
8
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Khimki
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa - Khimki)
    23/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rostov - Khimki)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(FC Krasnodar - Khimki)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural - Khimki)
    12/09/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
5:17
1
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula)
    14/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - FC Tambov)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov)
    20/09/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:18
4
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Ufa)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    12/09/2020 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
5:11
7
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - FC Rotor Volgograd
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/09/2020 16:00