PBL: Super League - 2019/2020

Status:FT after overtimeQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
231424191494
212610231292

FT after overtime

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
14
3
:
31
  • ?
  • BC Samara - CSKA Moscow B
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 66 : 101(MBA Moscow - BC Samara)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 94 : 59(BC Samara - Ufimets)
    11/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 99 : 89(Burevestnik - BC Samara)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 58 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - BC Samara)
    19/12/2019 17:30
2
17
13
4
:
30
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Uralmash
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 96 : 92(Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primorie)
    17/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 73 : 79(Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 92(Spartak Primorie - Vostok 65)
    11/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 70 : 81(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak Primorie)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak Primorie)
    18/12/2019 15:00
3
17
12
5
:
29
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Runa Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 75(Burevestnik - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    10/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 99 : 89(Burevestnik - BC Samara)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 102 : 81(Burevestnik - Ufimets)
    19/12/2019 16:00
4
17
11
6
:
28
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Runa Moscow - Vostok 65)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 88(Ural Yekaterinburg - Vostok 65)
    14/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 79 : 92(Spartak Primorie - Vostok 65)
    11/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 84 : 82(Rodniki Izhevsk - Vostok 65)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 98 : 85(CSKA Moscow B - Vostok 65)
    18/12/2019 15:00
5
17
11
6
:
28
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Uralmash
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Uralmash)
    21/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 72 : 56(Uralmash - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 75 : 63(Uralmash - Universitet Surgut)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 73 : 71(Uralmash - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 77 : 71(Uralmash - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    22/12/2019 10:00
6
17
11
6
:
28
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 83(Rodniki Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    10/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 82(Rodniki Izhevsk - Vostok 65)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak Primorie)
    18/12/2019 15:00
7
17
10
7
:
27
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - Universitet Surgut)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 72(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Novosibirsk)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 73 : 71(Uralmash - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - MBA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 110 : 67(Temp Sumz Revda - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    19/12/2019 13:00
8
17
9
8
:
26
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 95 : 91(MBA Moscow - Runa Moscow)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 84(MBA Moscow - Ufimets)
    18/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 66 : 101(MBA Moscow - BC Samara)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Khimki-Podmoskovie - MBA Moscow)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 83 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - MBA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 13:00
9
17
8
9
:
25
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Runa Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(MBA Moscow - Runa Moscow)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Runa Moscow - Vostok 65)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 79(Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Runa Moscow)
    08/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 74 : 58(Runa Moscow - BC Novosibirsk)
    21/12/2019 13:00
10
17
7
10
:
24
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - Universitet Surgut)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 63(Uralmash - Universitet Surgut)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 90 : 73(Universitet Surgut - BC Novosibirsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 74 : 86(Ural Yekaterinburg - Universitet Surgut)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 70 : 74(Runa Moscow - Universitet Surgut)
    18/12/2019 16:00
11
17
6
11
:
23
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Ural Yekaterinburg
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Uralmash)
    21/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 92(Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primorie)
    17/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 75 : 88(Ural Yekaterinburg - Vostok 65)
    14/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 84 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Runa Moscow)
    08/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 74 : 86(Ural Yekaterinburg - Universitet Surgut)
    21/12/2019 10:00
12
17
6
11
:
23
  • ?
  • BC Samara - CSKA Moscow B
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 92(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 83(Rodniki Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    10/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 81(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak Primorie)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 98 : 85(CSKA Moscow B - Vostok 65)
    18/12/2019 15:00
13
17
6
11
:
23
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(MBA Moscow - Ufimets)
    18/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(BC Samara - Ufimets)
    11/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 70 : 77(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ufimets)
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 102 : 81(Burevestnik - Ufimets)
    19/12/2019 16:00
14
17
4
13
:
21
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Ural Yekaterinburg
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 94 : 92(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 75(Burevestnik - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    10/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 70 : 77(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ufimets)
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 58 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - BC Samara)
    19/12/2019 17:30
15
17
4
13
:
21
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 56(Uralmash - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Novosibirsk)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 73(Universitet Surgut - BC Novosibirsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 74 : 58(Runa Moscow - BC Novosibirsk)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/12/2019 10:00
16
17
4
13
:
21
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 92 : 81(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 82(Khimki-Podmoskovie - MBA Moscow)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(Uralmash - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    22/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 110 : 67(Temp Sumz Revda - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    19/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
:
13
  • ?
  • BC Samara - CSKA Moscow B
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 59(BC Samara - Ufimets)
    11/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 76 : 58(BC Samara - Uralmash)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 77(BC Samara - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 97(BC Samara - Runa Moscow)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 63(BC Samara - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    18/11/2019 15:00
2
9
8
1
:
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Uralmash
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 92(Spartak Primorie - Vostok 65)
    11/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 83 : 69(Spartak Primorie - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    11/12/2019 09:10
  • W
  • 86 : 65(Spartak Primorie - Burevestnik)
    08/12/2019 09:10
  • W
  • 79 : 65(Spartak Primorie - BC Samara)
    30/11/2019 09:10
  • W
  • 86 : 75(Spartak Primorie - Ufimets)
    27/11/2019 09:10
3
9
7
2
:
16
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Runa Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 75(Burevestnik - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    10/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 99 : 89(Burevestnik - BC Samara)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 102 : 81(Burevestnik - Ufimets)
    19/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 87(Burevestnik - BC Novosibirsk)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 89(Burevestnik - Universitet Surgut)
    27/11/2019 16:00
4
8
6
2
:
14
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 76(Vostok 65 - Burevestnik)
    11/12/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 86 : 58(Vostok 65 - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    08/12/2019 07:15
  • W
  • 91 : 63(Vostok 65 - Ufimets)
    30/11/2019 07:15
  • L
  • 83 : 87(Vostok 65 - BC Samara)
    27/11/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 91 : 69(Vostok 65 - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    07/11/2019 08:15
5
9
7
2
:
16
  • ?
  • Uralmash - Burevestnik
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 72 : 56(Uralmash - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 75 : 63(Uralmash - Universitet Surgut)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 73 : 71(Uralmash - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 77 : 71(Uralmash - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    22/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 78 : 84(Uralmash - MBA Moscow)
    19/12/2019 14:00
6
11
9
2
:
20
  • ?
  • Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash
    20/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 83(Rodniki Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    10/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 82(Rodniki Izhevsk - Vostok 65)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak Primorie)
    18/12/2019 15:00
7
8
6
2
:
14
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Spartak St. Petersburg
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - Universitet Surgut)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 72(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Novosibirsk)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 83 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - MBA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 110 : 67(Temp Sumz Revda - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    19/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 85 : 76(Temp Sumz Revda - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    19/11/2019 13:00
8
8
6
2
:
14
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Vostok 65
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 95 : 91(MBA Moscow - Runa Moscow)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 84(MBA Moscow - Ufimets)
    18/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 66 : 101(MBA Moscow - BC Samara)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 79(MBA Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 66 : 89(MBA Moscow - Burevestnik)
    18/11/2019 16:00
9
8
5
3
:
13
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - CSKA Moscow B
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Runa Moscow - Vostok 65)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 79(Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 58(Runa Moscow - BC Novosibirsk)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 74(Runa Moscow - Universitet Surgut)
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 71 : 66(Runa Moscow - Uralmash)
    30/11/2019 14:00
10
9
3
6
:
12
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 73(Universitet Surgut - BC Novosibirsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Universitet Surgut - CSKA Moscow B)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 96 : 91(Universitet Surgut - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 71 : 99(Universitet Surgut - Vostok 65)
    19/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 64 : 92(Universitet Surgut - Spartak Primorie)
    16/11/2019 12:00
11
9
4
5
:
13
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - Rodniki Izhevsk
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Uralmash)
    21/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 92(Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primorie)
    17/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 75 : 88(Ural Yekaterinburg - Vostok 65)
    14/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 84 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Runa Moscow)
    08/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 74 : 86(Ural Yekaterinburg - Universitet Surgut)
    21/12/2019 10:00
12
10
5
5
:
15
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 92(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 81(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak Primorie)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 98 : 85(CSKA Moscow B - Vostok 65)
    18/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(CSKA Moscow B - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    29/11/2019 15:00
13
6
3
3
:
9
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 73(Ufimets - Temp Sumz Revda)
    13/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 57 : 71(Ufimets - Uralmash)
    10/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 64 : 97(Ufimets - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 71 : 62(Ufimets - Runa Moscow)
    18/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 62 : 70(Ufimets - MBA Moscow)
    14/10/2019 14:15
14
8
4
4
:
12
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Ural Yekaterinburg
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 77(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ufimets)
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 58 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - BC Samara)
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 74 : 71(Spartak St. Petersburg - Universitet Surgut)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 88 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - BC Novosibirsk)
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - Uralmash)
    07/11/2019 17:30
15
8
1
7
:
9
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 103 : 84(BC Novosibirsk - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 71 : 77(BC Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 65 : 90(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak Primorie)
    19/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 68 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Vostok 65)
    16/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 59 : 68(BC Novosibirsk - Ufimets)
    07/11/2019 12:30
16
9
4
5
:
13
  • ?
  • Khimki-Podmoskovie - Spartak Primorie
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 92 : 81(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 82(Khimki-Podmoskovie - MBA Moscow)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 112 : 106(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Runa Moscow)
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 82 : 88(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    08/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
:
18
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara
    19/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 66 : 101(MBA Moscow - BC Samara)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 99 : 89(Burevestnik - BC Samara)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 58 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - BC Samara)
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 79 : 65(Spartak Primorie - BC Samara)
    30/11/2019 09:10
2
8
5
3
:
13
  • ?
  • Khimki-Podmoskovie - Spartak Primorie
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 96 : 92(Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primorie)
    17/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 73 : 79(Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 81(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak Primorie)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak Primorie)
    18/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 65 : 90(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak Primorie)
    19/11/2019 12:30
3
8
5
3
:
13
  • ?
  • Uralmash - Burevestnik
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 76(Vostok 65 - Burevestnik)
    11/12/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 86 : 65(Spartak Primorie - Burevestnik)
    08/12/2019 09:10
  • W
  • 66 : 89(MBA Moscow - Burevestnik)
    18/11/2019 16:00
4
9
5
4
:
14
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Vostok 65
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Runa Moscow - Vostok 65)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 88(Ural Yekaterinburg - Vostok 65)
    14/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 79 : 92(Spartak Primorie - Vostok 65)
    11/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 84 : 82(Rodniki Izhevsk - Vostok 65)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 98 : 85(CSKA Moscow B - Vostok 65)
    18/12/2019 15:00
5
8
4
4
:
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Uralmash
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Uralmash)
    21/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 76 : 58(BC Samara - Uralmash)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 57 : 71(Ufimets - Uralmash)
    10/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 71 : 66(Runa Moscow - Uralmash)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 73 : 67(Spartak St. Petersburg - Uralmash)
    07/11/2019 17:30
6
6
2
4
:
8
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 103 : 84(BC Novosibirsk - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 96 : 91(Universitet Surgut - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 85 : 76(Temp Sumz Revda - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    19/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 76 : 67(Uralmash - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 65(Spartak St. Petersburg - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    15/10/2019 17:30
7
9
4
5
:
13
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 71(Uralmash - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 86 : 73(Ufimets - Temp Sumz Revda)
    13/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 82 : 77(BC Samara - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 81(Runa Moscow - Temp Sumz Revda)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 90 : 76(Ural Yekaterinburg - Temp Sumz Revda)
    24/11/2019 12:00
8
9
3
6
:
12
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Khimki-Podmoskovie - MBA Moscow)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 83 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - MBA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 84(Uralmash - MBA Moscow)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Rodniki Izhevsk - MBA Moscow)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 100(CSKA Moscow B - MBA Moscow)
    26/11/2019 15:00
9
9
3
6
:
12
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Runa Moscow
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(MBA Moscow - Runa Moscow)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Runa Moscow)
    08/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 112 : 106(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Runa Moscow)
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 97(BC Samara - Runa Moscow)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 62(Ufimets - Runa Moscow)
    18/11/2019 14:15
10
8
4
4
:
12
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Universitet Surgut
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - Universitet Surgut)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 63(Uralmash - Universitet Surgut)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 74 : 86(Ural Yekaterinburg - Universitet Surgut)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 70 : 74(Runa Moscow - Universitet Surgut)
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 71(Spartak St. Petersburg - Universitet Surgut)
    30/11/2019 12:00
11
8
2
6
:
10
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Ural Yekaterinburg
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 79(MBA Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 88(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 64 : 97(Ufimets - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 86 : 63(BC Samara - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Rodniki Izhevsk - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    08/11/2019 15:00
12
7
1
6
:
8
  • ?
  • BC Samara - CSKA Moscow B
    28/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 83(Rodniki Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    10/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Universitet Surgut - CSKA Moscow B)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 71 : 77(BC Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 76 : 68(Uralmash - CSKA Moscow B)
    19/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 76 : 66(Temp Sumz Revda - CSKA Moscow B)
    16/11/2019 13:00
13
11
3
8
:
14
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(MBA Moscow - Ufimets)
    18/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(BC Samara - Ufimets)
    11/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 70 : 77(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ufimets)
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 102 : 81(Burevestnik - Ufimets)
    19/12/2019 16:00
14
9
0
9
:
9
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Spartak St. Petersburg
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 94 : 92(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 75(Burevestnik - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    10/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 69(Spartak Primorie - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    11/12/2019 09:10
  • L
  • 86 : 58(Vostok 65 - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    08/12/2019 07:15
15
9
3
6
:
12
  • ?
  • BC Samara - BC Novosibirsk
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 56(Uralmash - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Novosibirsk)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 73(Universitet Surgut - BC Novosibirsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 74 : 58(Runa Moscow - BC Novosibirsk)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/12/2019 10:00
16
8
0
8
:
8
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(Uralmash - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    22/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 110 : 67(Temp Sumz Revda - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    19/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(CSKA Moscow B - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    29/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 69(Vostok 65 - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    07/11/2019 08:15