Liga II - 2020/2021

CS Aerostar Bacau23Rapid Bucuresti

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution14''
inBogdan Otelita
inAlexandru Iulian Zaharia
Player substitution46''
inVlad Mihalcea
inPatrick Popescu
Player substitution62''
inAlexandru Cristian Zaharia
inMircea Manole
Player substitution62''
inAndrei Bobaru
inAlexandru Corban
Player substitution87''
inDorin Burlacu
inAndrei Gavrila
Player substitution37''
inAlexandru Catrici
inAntonio Sefer
Player substitution71''
inVlad Ghinet
inRares Ilie
Player substitution71''
inDaniel Benzar
inMarian Draghiceanu
Player substitution81''
inPetre Goge
inRaul Costin
Player substitution81''
inAlexandru Pop
inCatalin Hlistei

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inBogdan Otelita
outAlexandru Iulian Zaharia
14'
37'
inAlexandru Catrici
outAntonio Sefer
Second half
inVlad Mihalcea
outPatrick Popescu
46'
inAlexandru Cristian Zaharia
outMircea Manole
62'
inAndrei Bobaru
outAlexandru Corban
62'
71'
inVlad Ghinet
outRares Ilie
71'
inDaniel Benzar
outMarian Draghiceanu
81'
inPetre Goge
outRaul Costin
81'
inAlexandru Pop
outCatalin Hlistei
inDorin Burlacu
outAndrei Gavrila
87'
87'

CS Aerostar Bacau make a substitution. Andrei Gavrila runs off the field and in comes Dorin Burlacu

81'

Rapid Bucuresti make a substitution. Catalin Hlistei runs off the field and in comes Alexandru Pop

81'

Rapid Bucuresti make a substitution. Raul Costin runs off the field and in comes Petre Goge

71'

Rapid Bucuresti make a substitution. Marian Draghiceanu runs off the field and in comes Daniel Benzar

71'

Rapid Bucuresti make a substitution. Rares Ilie runs off the field and in comes Vlad Ghinet

62'

CS Aerostar Bacau make a substitution. Alexandru Corban runs off the field and in comes Andrei Bobaru

62'

CS Aerostar Bacau make a substitution. Mircea Manole runs off the field and in comes Alexandru Cristian Zaharia

46'

CS Aerostar Bacau make a substitution. Patrick Popescu runs off the field and in comes Vlad Mihalcea

37'

Rapid Bucuresti make a substitution. Antonio Sefer runs off the field and in comes Alexandru Catrici

14'

CS Aerostar Bacau make a substitution. Alexandru Iulian Zaharia runs off the field and in comes Bogdan Otelita

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
24:10
27
  • ?
  • Pandurii - U Craiova 1948
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - Gloria Buzau)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - U Craiova 1948)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/11/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
18:13
24
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    08/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul)
    01/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    31/10/2020 08:57
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
6
1
14:9
24
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - U Craiova 1948)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    28/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
24:20
23
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    06/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Pandurii)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    04/11/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:20
23
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    26/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Rapid Bucuresti)
    22/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    19/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    15/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti)
    06/11/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
16:10
22
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Slatina - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    31/10/2020 08:57
7
Relegation Playoff
13
5
5
3
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - CS Aerostar Bacau
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Gloria Buzau)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gloria Buzau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - Gloria Buzau)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau)
    31/10/2020 09:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
    02/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - CSM Resita)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    15/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pandurii - Farul Constanta)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta)
    24/10/2020 08:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Miercurea Ciuc
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Mioveni - Miercurea Ciuc)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Pandurii)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc)
    07/11/2020 09:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
5
3
5
20:14
18
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul Ploiesti
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Gloria Buzau)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    16/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Slatina)
    28/10/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
4
6
4
22:18
18
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul)
    01/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - Turris-Oltul)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul)
    31/10/2020 09:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
4
6
3
9:6
18
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Mioveni - Miercurea Ciuc)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - CSM Resita)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    29/10/2020 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
5
2
5
15:11
17
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
    02/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    19/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Resita - Universitatea Cluj)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
5
1
7
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - Turris-Oltul)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pandurii - CSM Slatina)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Unirea Slobozia - CSM Slatina)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Slatina - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau)
    31/10/2020 09:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
12:18
15
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul Ploiesti
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Unirea Slobozia - CSM Slatina)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    24/10/2020 08:00
16
Relegation Playoff
10
5
0
5
12:19
15
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
7:16
15
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Ripensia Timisoara
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    26/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - CSM Resita)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Resita - Universitatea Cluj)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Resita - Concordia Chiajna)
    12/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - CSM Resita)
    07/11/2020 09:00
18
Relegation Playoff
13
4
2
7
19:25
14
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Pandurii)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gloria Buzau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    31/10/2020 09:00
19
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:19
12
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Resita - Concordia Chiajna)
    12/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara)
    07/11/2020 09:00
20
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
16:24
8
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - CS Aerostar Bacau
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Rapid Bucuresti)
    22/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    16/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    28/10/2020 13:00
21
Relegation Playoff
14
2
1
11
12:32
7
  • ?
  • Pandurii - U Craiova 1948
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Pandurii)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pandurii - CSM Slatina)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Pandurii)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Pandurii)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    07/11/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
15:4
17
  • ?
  • U Craiova 1948 - Turris-Oltul
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - Gloria Buzau)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti)
    10/10/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - CSM Slatina)
    29/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Farul Constanta
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul)
    01/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    31/10/2020 08:57
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
7:2
15
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - U Craiova 1948)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Slatina)
    24/10/2020 08:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/09/2020 08:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Universitatea Cluj
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Pandurii)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    26/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    19/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    15/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    02/10/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
9:4
12
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Aerostar Bacau
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    27/09/2020 09:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - CS Aerostar Bacau
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gloria Buzau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita)
    26/09/2020 07:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Universitatea Cluj)
    13/09/2020 11:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Miercurea Ciuc
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - CSM Resita)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Farul Constanta - Turris-Oltul)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau)
    19/09/2020 08:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Resita
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Pandurii)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    03/10/2020 08:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Gloria Buzau)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    16/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Slatina)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948)
    25/10/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Turris-Oltul - CSM Resita)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj)
    12/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna)
    26/09/2020 08:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
2:3
6
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    06/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Mioveni - Miercurea Ciuc)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - CSM Resita)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Turris-Oltul)
    06/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/09/2020 08:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
    02/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    05/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    07/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
4
0
3
7:8
12
  • ?
  • CSM Slatina - CS Mioveni
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - Turris-Oltul)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Slatina - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSM Slatina - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    19/09/2020 08:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
5:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul Ploiesti
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Unirea Slobozia - CSM Slatina)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    19/09/2020 08:05
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:10
7
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Ripensia Timisoara
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Resita - Universitatea Cluj)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Resita - Concordia Chiajna)
    12/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Resita - Pandurii)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Resita - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    19/09/2020 08:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
16:14
11
  • ?
  • ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Concordia Chiajna
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Pandurii)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948)
    03/10/2020 10:00
19
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta)
    24/10/2020 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni)
    10/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii)
    19/09/2020 08:00
20
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
9:15
4
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Unirea Slobozia
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Rapid Bucuresti)
    22/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    26/09/2020 08:00
21
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Pandurii - U Craiova 1948
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pandurii - CSM Slatina)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pandurii - Farul Constanta)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - CS Mioveni)
    26/09/2020 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Pandurii - U Craiova 1948
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - U Craiova 1948)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - U Craiova 1948)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948)
    20/09/2020 09:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    08/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    26/09/2020 15:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
7:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    19/09/2020 08:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    06/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    12/09/2020 08:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - Rapid Bucuresti)
    22/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti)
    10/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Rapid Bucuresti)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Slatina - Rapid Bucuresti)
    12/09/2020 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Slatina - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    31/10/2020 08:57
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
4
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Gloria Buzau
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Gloria Buzau)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - Gloria Buzau)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
    02/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    15/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pandurii - Farul Constanta)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta)
    24/10/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    14/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Miercurea Ciuc
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Mioveni - Miercurea Ciuc)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    26/09/2020 08:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul Ploiesti
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miercurea Ciuc - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSM Resita - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    06/09/2020 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
12:9
9
  • ?
  • U Craiova 1948 - Turris-Oltul
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul)
    01/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - Turris-Oltul)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Farul Constanta - Turris-Oltul)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Turris-Oltul)
    06/10/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
3
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni)
    10/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - CS Mioveni)
    26/09/2020 08:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Universitatea Cluj
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    19/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Resita - Universitatea Cluj)
    14/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj)
    12/10/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pandurii - CSM Slatina)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Unirea Slobozia - CSM Slatina)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Slatina)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Slatina)
    24/10/2020 08:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - CSM Slatina)
    29/09/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
7:11
6
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Unirea Slobozia
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Resita - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    22/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
4:14
6
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Ripensia Timisoara
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/09/2020 08:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    15/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
3:6
8
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Resita
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    26/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - CSM Resita)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - CSM Resita)
    07/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Turris-Oltul - CSM Resita)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    10/10/2020 08:00
18
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gloria Buzau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSM Slatina - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    05/09/2020 08:00
19
Relegation Playoff
8
0
3
5
7:13
3
  • ?
  • ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Concordia Chiajna
    12/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Resita - Concordia Chiajna)
    12/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    02/10/2020 15:00
20
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - CS Aerostar Bacau
    05/12/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    16/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    19/09/2020 08:05
21
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
7:19
4
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Pandurii
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Pandurii)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Pandurii)
    14/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - Pandurii)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Resita - Pandurii)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    05/10/2020 15:00