Liga II - 2018/2019

CS Mioveni14Chindia Targoviste

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:06.60
Bet3650:08.50
10Bet0:07.50
Unibet0:09.50
Expekt0:08.00
888Sport0:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:16.00
Bet3650:17.00
10Bet0:15.45
Unibet0:17.50
Expekt0:16.60
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:29.60
Bet3650:210.00
10Bet0:27.75
Unibet0:210.00
Expekt0:210.00
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Ladbrokes0:321.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.90
Bet3650:321.00
10Bet0:315.50
Unibet0:319.00
Expekt0:322.00
888Sport0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:461.00
Ladbrokes0:456.00
Bet3650:441.00
10Bet0:435.00
Unibet0:446.00
Expekt0:470.00
888Sport0:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5151.00
Bet3650:5101.00
10Bet0:567.00
Unibet0:5126.00
888Sport0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Ladbrokes1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Bet3651:08.00
10Bet1:07.00
Unibet1:09.00
Expekt1:08.20
888Sport1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
Bet3651:16.50
10Bet1:14.34
Unibet1:16.40
Expekt1:15.60
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Ladbrokes1:29.00
Betfair Exchange1:27.00
Bet3651:29.50
10Bet1:27.25
Unibet1:29.00
Expekt1:29.20
888Sport1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Ladbrokes1:319.00
Betfair Exchange1:33.95
Bet3651:321.00
10Bet1:314.75
Unibet1:318.00
Expekt1:320.00
888Sport1:318.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Ladbrokes1:451.00
Bet3651:441.00
10Bet1:433.00
Unibet1:441.00
Expekt1:460.00
888Sport1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5101.00
10Bet1:565.00
Unibet1:5121.00
888Sport1:5121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Ladbrokes2:015.00
Betfair Exchange2:010.00
Bet3652:015.00
10Bet2:012.50
Unibet2:014.00
Expekt2:015.00
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:18.00
Bet3652:111.00
10Bet2:19.25
Unibet2:110.50
Expekt2:111.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:210.00
Bet3652:217.00
10Bet2:210.25
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:215.00
888Sport2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Betfair Exchange2:33.85
Bet3652:334.00
10Bet2:324.00
Unibet2:329.00
Expekt2:340.00
888Sport2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Ladbrokes2:481.00
Bet3652:467.00
10Bet2:449.00
Unibet2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
888Sport2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Ladbrokes3:041.00
Betfair Exchange3:03.95
Bet3653:034.00
10Bet3:028.00
Unibet3:030.00
Expekt3:040.00
888Sport3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Betfair Exchange3:13.95
Bet3653:126.00
10Bet3:122.00
Unibet3:123.00
Expekt3:130.00
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:23.95
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:230.00
Unibet3:231.00
Expekt3:245.00
888Sport3:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.80
Bet3653:367.00
10Bet3:346.00
Unibet3:361.00
Expekt3:3100.00
888Sport3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
10Bet3:472.00
Unibet3:4141.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:076.00
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet3654:067.00
10Bet4:059.00
Unibet4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
888Sport4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:171.00
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Bet3654:151.00
10Bet4:152.00
Unibet4:161.00
Expekt4:1101.00
888Sport4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:281.00
10Bet4:261.00
Unibet4:291.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3161.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0251.00
888Sport5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1201.00
888Sport5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
888Sport5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.15
888Sport0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.00
888Sport0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:210.00
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.90
888Sport1:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:015.00
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
5
3
42:17
59
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
19
1
6
50:17
58
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
17
6
3
55:17
57
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
4
26
17
6
3
53:28
57
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
5
26
16
5
5
48:23
53
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
6
26
12
8
6
36:21
44
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
7
26
11
6
9
38:29
39
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
8
26
10
5
11
37:37
35
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00
9
26
9
5
12
43:43
32
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
10
26
8
8
10
31:31
32
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
11
26
8
8
10
30:35
32
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
12
26
9
5
12
23:46
32
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
13
26
8
7
11
33:43
31
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
14
26
8
6
12
22:26
30
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
15
26
6
10
10
36:40
28
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
5
14
38:50
26
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
26
8
2
16
34:47
26
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
4
16
23:48
22
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
6
17
21:51
15
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
6
17
22:66
15
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
19:5
30
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    01/12/2018 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/11/2018 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
29:7
31
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    27/11/2018 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
0
31:7
33
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Balotesti)
    25/11/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/11/2018 09:30
4
13
9
3
1
33:18
30
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    02/12/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Energeticianul)
    29/11/2018 12:00
5
13
9
4
0
30:8
31
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Balotesti)
    09/12/2018 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    09/11/2018 16:00
6
13
9
3
1
26:5
30
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Pandurii)
    07/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/11/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    10/11/2018 09:00
7
13
7
3
3
25:17
24
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    23/11/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Mioveni - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/11/2018 15:00
8
13
6
2
5
22:20
20
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UTA Arad - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Mioveni)
    28/11/2018 12:00
9
13
7
1
5
27:21
22
  • ?
  • Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pandurii - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pandurii - Universitatea Cluj)
    28/11/2018 12:00
10
13
8
2
3
24:12
26
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    24/11/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Balotesti)
    10/11/2018 09:00
11
13
5
4
4
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    28/11/2018 15:00
12
13
6
3
4
13:10
21
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    02/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    28/11/2018 12:00
13
13
7
4
2
23:11
25
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/11/2018 10:00
14
13
4
3
6
12:13
15
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    08/12/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Pandurii)
    24/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    12/11/2018 16:00
15
13
4
5
4
21:17
17
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    24/11/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    10/11/2018 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
21:17
17
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Sportul Snagov)
    24/11/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - UTA Arad)
    10/11/2018 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
7
1
5
23:17
22
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    08/12/2018 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    24/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farul Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea)
    17/11/2018 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
3
6
15:20
15
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - UTA Arad
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Balotesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Balotesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    28/11/2018 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:20
10
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    01/12/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    28/11/2018 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
12:22
12
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - Luceafarul Oradea)
    28/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    17/11/2018 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
23:12
29
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Sportul Snagov)
    24/11/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    12/11/2018 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
0
4
21:10
27
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/11/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/11/2018 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    02/12/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pandurii - Universitatea Cluj)
    28/11/2018 12:00
4
13
8
3
2
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/11/2018 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    17/11/2018 09:00
5
13
7
1
5
18:15
22
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    01/12/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    27/11/2018 12:00
6
13
3
5
5
10:16
14
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Balotesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/11/2018 12:00
7
13
4
3
6
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Mioveni)
    28/11/2018 12:00
8
13
4
3
6
15:17
15
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - UTA Arad
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    08/12/2018 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - UTA Arad)
    10/11/2018 09:00
9
13
2
4
7
16:22
10
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Pandurii)
    07/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Pandurii)
    24/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Pandurii)
    10/11/2018 10:30
10
13
0
6
7
7:19
6
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    08/12/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Energeticianul)
    29/11/2018 12:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    24/11/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    09/11/2018 16:00
12
13
3
2
8
10:36
11
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    24/11/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/11/2018 09:00
13
13
1
3
9
10:32
6
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - Luceafarul Oradea)
    28/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farul Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea)
    17/11/2018 09:00
14
13
4
3
6
10:13
15
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    02/12/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    28/11/2018 12:00
15
13
2
5
6
15:23
11
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UTA Arad - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    28/11/2018 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
17:33
9
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pandurii - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Balotesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    28/11/2018 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
11:30
4
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    01/12/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    28/11/2018 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
8:28
7
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Balotesti)
    09/12/2018 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Balotesti)
    25/11/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Balotesti)
    10/11/2018 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
8:31
5
  • ?
  • Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    08/12/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    23/11/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    10/11/2018 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
3
10
10:44
3
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/12/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    24/11/2018 11:00