Liga II - 2018/2019

CS Mioveni14Chindia Targoviste

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:06.60
Bet3650:08.50
10Bet0:07.50
Unibet0:09.50
Expekt0:08.00
888Sport0:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:16.00
Bet3650:17.00
10Bet0:15.45
Unibet0:17.50
Expekt0:16.60
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:29.60
Bet3650:210.00
10Bet0:27.75
Unibet0:210.00
Expekt0:210.00
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Ladbrokes0:321.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.90
Bet3650:321.00
10Bet0:315.50
Unibet0:319.00
Expekt0:322.00
888Sport0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:461.00
Ladbrokes0:456.00
Bet3650:441.00
10Bet0:435.00
Unibet0:446.00
Expekt0:470.00
888Sport0:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5151.00
Bet3650:5101.00
10Bet0:567.00
Unibet0:5126.00
888Sport0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Ladbrokes1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Bet3651:08.00
10Bet1:07.00
Unibet1:09.00
Expekt1:08.20
888Sport1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
Bet3651:16.50
10Bet1:14.34
Unibet1:16.40
Expekt1:15.60
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Ladbrokes1:29.00
Betfair Exchange1:27.00
Bet3651:29.50
10Bet1:27.25
Unibet1:29.00
Expekt1:29.20
888Sport1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Ladbrokes1:319.00
Betfair Exchange1:33.95
Bet3651:321.00
10Bet1:314.75
Unibet1:318.00
Expekt1:320.00
888Sport1:318.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Ladbrokes1:451.00
Bet3651:441.00
10Bet1:433.00
Unibet1:441.00
Expekt1:460.00
888Sport1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5101.00
10Bet1:565.00
Unibet1:5121.00
888Sport1:5121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Ladbrokes2:015.00
Betfair Exchange2:010.00
Bet3652:015.00
10Bet2:012.50
Unibet2:014.00
Expekt2:015.00
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:18.00
Bet3652:111.00
10Bet2:19.25
Unibet2:110.50
Expekt2:111.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:210.00
Bet3652:217.00
10Bet2:210.25
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:215.00
888Sport2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Betfair Exchange2:33.85
Bet3652:334.00
10Bet2:324.00
Unibet2:329.00
Expekt2:340.00
888Sport2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Ladbrokes2:481.00
Bet3652:467.00
10Bet2:449.00
Unibet2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
888Sport2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Ladbrokes3:041.00
Betfair Exchange3:03.95
Bet3653:034.00
10Bet3:028.00
Unibet3:030.00
Expekt3:040.00
888Sport3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Betfair Exchange3:13.95
Bet3653:126.00
10Bet3:122.00
Unibet3:123.00
Expekt3:130.00
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:23.95
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:230.00
Unibet3:231.00
Expekt3:245.00
888Sport3:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.80
Bet3653:367.00
10Bet3:346.00
Unibet3:361.00
Expekt3:3100.00
888Sport3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
10Bet3:472.00
Unibet3:4141.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:076.00
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet3654:067.00
10Bet4:059.00
Unibet4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
888Sport4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:171.00
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Bet3654:151.00
10Bet4:152.00
Unibet4:161.00
Expekt4:1101.00
888Sport4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:281.00
10Bet4:261.00
Unibet4:291.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3161.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0251.00
888Sport5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1201.00
888Sport5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
888Sport5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.15
888Sport0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.00
888Sport0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:210.00
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.90
888Sport1:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:015.00
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
26
7
4
77:33
85
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
37
27
3
7
74:22
84
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
24
7
6
83:26
79
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
4
37
24
5
8
75:35
77
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
5
37
21
7
9
54:34
70
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
6
37
19
8
10
51:31
65
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
7
37
17
7
13
60:41
58
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
8
37
13
10
14
51:59
49
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
9
37
14
7
16
43:54
49
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
10
37
13
8
16
55:61
47
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
11
37
12
10
15
43:53
46
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
12
37
14
4
19
45:59
46
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
13
37
12
9
16
37:38
45
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
14
37
10
14
13
51:54
44
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
15
37
12
8
17
57:63
44
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
12
16
46:53
39
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
37
10
5
22
53:66
35
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
37
7
8
22
30:64
29
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
37
6
6
25
29:81
24
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
37
4
7
26
30:117
19
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
3
1
50:20
48
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
2
2
44:9
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
13
3
2
40:13
42
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
4
18
12
4
2
43:14
40
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
5
19
12
3
4
27:14
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
6
18
13
3
2
34:9
42
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
7
18
10
3
5
33:22
33
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
8
18
10
5
3
35:16
35
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
9
19
10
4
5
27:12
34
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
10
19
8
4
7
34:33
28
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
11
19
7
5
7
19:21
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
12
18
9
3
6
27:22
30
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
13
18
6
5
7
23:20
23
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
14
18
7
6
5
30:25
27
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
15
19
9
3
7
33:26
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pandurii - CS Balotesti)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
4
6
32:23
28
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
2
8
33:23
26
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
5
9
20:29
20
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:43
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
4
3
27:13
37
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
1
5
30:13
37
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
43:13
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
4
19
12
1
6
32:21
37
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
5
18
9
4
5
27:20
31
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
6
19
6
5
8
17:22
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
7
19
7
4
8
27:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
8
19
3
5
11
16:43
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
9
18
4
3
11
16:42
15
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
10
18
5
4
9
21:28
19
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
11
18
5
5
8
24:32
20
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
12
19
5
1
13
18:37
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
13
19
6
4
9
14:18
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
14
19
3
8
8
21:29
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
15
18
3
5
10
24:37
14
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
8
10
14:30
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
20:43
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
10:35
9
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
1
15
12:49
7
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pandurii - CS Balotesti)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
0
3
15
13:74
3
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00