LEB Oro - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
20171528-80
22231911-75

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet34.001.741.93
888Sport34.001.741.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet34.501.841.82
888Sport34.501.841.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes35.001.831.83
Coral35.001.831.83
William Hill35.001.851.85
Marathon35.001.841.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon35.501.891.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill34.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral34.501.831.83
Unibet34.501.811.86
888Sport34.501.811.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes35.001.831.83
Coral35.001.831.83
Unibet35.001.911.75
Marathon35.001.831.91
888Sport35.001.911.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon35.501.911.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes35.001.831.83
Coral35.001.831.83
Marathon35.001.851.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet35.501.751.91
Marathon35.501.891.85
888Sport35.501.751.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet36.001.841.82
888Sport36.001.841.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill36.501.851.85
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
30
4
:
64
  • W
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
24
10
:
58
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
22
12
:
56
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
22
12
:
56
  • W
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
21
13
:
55
  • W
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
14
:
54
  • W
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
14
:
54
  • L
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
14
:
54
  • W
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
15
:
53
  • L
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
10
34
18
16
:
52
  • L
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
11
34
16
18
:
50
  • L
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
12
34
14
20
:
48
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
13
34
13
21
:
47
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
14
34
11
23
:
45
  • W
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
15
34
11
23
:
45
  • L
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
16
34
9
25
:
43
  • L
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
9
25
:
43
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
27
:
41
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
17
0
:
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - CB Prat)
    23/02/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
4
:
  • W
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 87 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Basquet Coruna)
    17/02/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
4
:
  • W
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 58(Palma Air Europa - Real Betis)
    17/02/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
5
:
  • W
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 83 : 68(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
7
:
  • W
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 72 : 77(Melilla - Real Betis)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
5
:
  • W
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 79 : 64(Valladolid - Bilbao Basket)
    22/02/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
8
:
  • W
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 54 : 66(Ourense - Palma Air Europa)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
5
:
  • W
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 64 : 74(Granada - Valladolid)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
8
:
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 64 : 63(Palencia - CB Prat)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
10
17
11
6
:
  • L
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
11
17
10
7
:
  • L
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
12
17
9
8
:
  • W
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 68 : 55(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    22/02/2019 19:45
13
17
7
10
:
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
14
17
7
10
:
  • W
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 76(Caceres - Bilbao Basket)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
15
17
8
9
:
  • L
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 65 : 58(Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna)
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
16
17
6
11
:
  • W
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 73 : 71(CB Prat - Valladolid)
    16/02/2019 17:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
12
:
  • L
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 77 : 60(Barcelona B - Penas Huesca)
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
15
:
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 79(Araberri - Palma Air Europa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
4
:
  • W
  • 84 : 86(Forca Lleida CE - Real Betis)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 84 : 90(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Betis)
    21/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 66 : 86(Real Canoe - Real Betis)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 72 : 77(Melilla - Real Betis)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Palencia - Real Betis)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 98 : 68(Bilbao Basket - Real Betis)
    03/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
:
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Barcelona B - Bilbao Basket)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 70(Granada - Bilbao Basket)
    21/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 70 : 82(Ourense - Bilbao Basket)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(Caceres - Bilbao Basket)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 52 : 76(Araberri - Bilbao Basket)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 67 : 45(Palma Air Europa - Bilbao Basket)
    10/03/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
8
:
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 84(Barcelona B - Palma Air Europa)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 54 : 66(Ourense - Palma Air Europa)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Caceres - Palma Air Europa)
    15/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(CB Prat - Palma Air Europa)
    02/03/2019 17:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
7
:
  • L
  • 65 : 51(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 85(Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 68 : 66(Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Amics Castello - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 59 : 70(Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
:
  • W
  • 76 : 84(Palencia - Melilla)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 62 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Melilla)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 65(Palma Air Europa - Melilla)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Valladolid - Melilla)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Penas Huesca - Melilla)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    22/02/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
9
:
  • W
  • 73 : 74(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 94(Amics Castello - Valladolid)
    21/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Barcelona B - Valladolid)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 64 : 74(Granada - Valladolid)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Ourense - Valladolid)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 74(Caceres - Valladolid)
    01/03/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
:
  • L
  • 69 : 63(Melilla - Ourense)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Caceres - Ourense)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 88(CB Prat - Ourense)
    30/03/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Real Betis - Ourense)
    20/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 61 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Ourense)
    22/02/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
9
:
  • L
  • 85 : 79(Caceres - Granada)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 61 : 76(CB Prat - Granada)
    13/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 93 : 80(Real Betis - Granada)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Basquet Coruna - Granada)
    19/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Forca Lleida CE - Granada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 76 : 56(Baloncesto Oviedo - Granada)
    23/02/2019 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
7
:
  • L
  • 73 : 60(Granada - Palencia)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 52 : 55(Ourense - Palencia)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 94(Araberri - Palencia)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 59(Bilbao Basket - Palencia)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Palma Air Europa - Palencia)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 80(Valladolid - Palencia)
    08/03/2019 19:45
10
17
7
10
:
  • L
  • 86 : 74(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Amics Castello - Penas Huesca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 60(Barcelona B - Penas Huesca)
    23/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    16/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 62(Ourense - Penas Huesca)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 75(Caceres - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2019 20:00
11
17
6
11
:
  • L
  • 79 : 58(Valladolid - Forca Lleida CE)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 77(Penas Huesca - Forca Lleida CE)
    12/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 68(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    23/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 65 : 64(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Melilla - Forca Lleida CE)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 77(Palencia - Forca Lleida CE)
    15/02/2019 20:00
12
17
5
12
:
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Araberri - Basquet Coruna)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    18/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 65 : 58(Real Canoe - Basquet Coruna)
    23/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 67 : 70(Melilla - Basquet Coruna)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Palencia - Basquet Coruna)
    01/03/2019 20:00
13
17
6
11
:
  • L
  • 78 : 63(Real Betis - Amics Castello)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Basquet Coruna - Amics Castello)
    12/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    29/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 57 : 62(Barcelona B - Amics Castello)
    16/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 70 : 59(Granada - Amics Castello)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Ourense - Amics Castello)
    16/02/2019 18:00
14
17
4
13
:
  • W
  • 57 : 73(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Melilla - Caceres)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 76(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 68(Araberri - Caceres)
    31/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 95 : 66(CB Prat - Caceres)
    20/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Real Betis - Caceres)
    09/03/2019 18:00
15
17
3
14
:
  • L
  • 93 : 62(Bilbao Basket - Real Canoe)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Palma Air Europa - Real Canoe)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Amics Castello - Real Canoe)
    08/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 64 : 61(Barcelona B - Real Canoe)
    23/02/2019 20:00
16
17
3
14
:
  • L
  • 81 : 71(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Prat)
    03/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 68(Real Canoe - CB Prat)
    21/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 88(Melilla - CB Prat)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 64 : 63(Palencia - CB Prat)
    24/03/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Bilbao Basket - CB Prat)
    17/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 62 : 71(Araberri - CB Prat)
    09/03/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
13
:
  • L
  • 70 : 66(CB Prat - Barcelona B)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 58(Real Betis - Barcelona B)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 58 : 49(Basquet Coruna - Barcelona B)
    29/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 67 : 66(Forca Lleida CE - Barcelona B)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 103 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Barcelona B)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 53(Granada - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
12
:
  • L
  • 65 : 58(Ourense - Araberri)
    26/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 105 : 68(Penas Huesca - Araberri)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 68 : 52(Forca Lleida CE - Araberri)
    05/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 66(Amics Castello - Araberri)
    22/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Baloncesto Oviedo - Araberri)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 71(Barcelona B - Araberri)
    03/03/2019 12:00