Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Cadiz B31CD Marino

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal49''
goalIvan Chapela
Goal62''
goalSaturday Erimuya
Goal82''
goalKensly Vazquez
Goal89''
goalJavi Saavedra
Summary
Second half
goalIvan Chapela
49'
goalSaturday Erimuya
62'
goalKensly Vazquez
82'
89'
goalJavi Saavedra
89'

G O O O A A L - Javi Saavedra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Kensly Vazquez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Saturday Erimuya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Chapela scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
8:3
16
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
6
2
3
1
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
6
2
3
1
3:3
9
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
6
2
2
2
9:6
8
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:6
4
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
3:12
1
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • UD Tamaraceite - Recreativo Huelva
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
5
3
0
3
0
0:0
3
  • ?
  • Linense - Marbella FC
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - San Fernando CD
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Las Palmas B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Algeciras
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
6
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - San Fernando CD
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:4
1
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Las Palmas B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Las Palmas B)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00