Segunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

Cadiz B21Merida

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalIvan Robles
Goal40''
goalJavi Perez
Goal84''
goalJose Manuel Lopez Gaspar
Summary
goalIvan Robles
35'
goalJavi Perez
40'
Second half
84'
goalJose Manuel Lopez Gaspar
84'

G O O O A A L - Jose Manuel Lopez Gaspar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Javi Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Robles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
8
3
1
11:2
27
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
14:7
23
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
7
0
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
5
12
5
5
2
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
6
12
6
2
4
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
7
12
5
4
3
14:12
19
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
8
12
4
5
3
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
10
12
4
3
5
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
11
12
4
3
5
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
12
12
3
5
4
10:10
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
13
12
3
5
4
9:12
14
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
14
12
3
4
5
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
15
12
3
3
6
13:18
12
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
5:1
11
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Algeciras)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cartagena - Cadiz B)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sevilla Atletico)
    08/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
10:3
15
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - Yeclano)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Fernando CD - Villarrubia CF)
    08/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Algeciras)
    15/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marbella FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Marbella FC - Merida)
    15/09/2019 09:30
5
6
4
2
0
12:5
14
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeclano - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    15/09/2019 16:30
6
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cadiz B - Algeciras)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz B - CD Badajoz)
    08/09/2019 09:30
7
6
5
1
0
8:2
16
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Cadiz B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - CD Badajoz)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Real Murcia)
    07/09/2019 16:30
8
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Marbella FC)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cartagena)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Don Benito)
    15/09/2019 17:00
9
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Don Benito - Granada B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Marbella FC)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/09/2019 18:30
10
6
3
1
2
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia)
    15/09/2019 17:00
11
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cadiz B)
    15/09/2019 09:00
12
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Linense)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cartagena)
    15/09/2019 16:00
13
6
2
4
0
6:4
10
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UCAM Murcia - Marbella FC)
    07/09/2019 17:00
14
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Villarrobledo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - San Fernando CD)
    15/09/2019 16:00
15
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Murcia)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Granada B)
    08/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    14/09/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Algeciras - Sevilla Atletico)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Algeciras - Yeclano)
    08/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
2
1
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Yeclano)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Recreativo Huelva)
    07/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
3:7
7
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Merida)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada B - Villarrobledo)
    15/09/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Linense)
    08/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
6:1
16
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cartagena)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cartagena)
    15/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - San Fernando CD)
    15/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Linense - CD Badajoz
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - CD Badajoz)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz B - CD Badajoz)
    08/09/2019 09:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
5
0
9:6
8
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Marbella FC)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Marbella FC)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UCAM Murcia - Marbella FC)
    07/09/2019 17:00
5
6
1
3
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Yeclano
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Yeclano)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - Yeclano)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Algeciras - Yeclano)
    08/09/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cadiz B
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Cadiz B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cartagena - Cadiz B)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cadiz B)
    15/09/2019 09:00
7
6
0
3
3
6:10
3
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cordoba
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    15/09/2019 16:30
8
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Linense)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Linense)
    08/09/2019 17:00
9
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Don Benito)
    15/09/2019 17:00
10
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Recreativo Huelva)
    07/09/2019 18:00
11
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Algeciras - Sevilla Atletico)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sevilla Atletico)
    08/09/2019 18:00
12
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marbella FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/09/2019 18:30
13
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia)
    15/09/2019 17:00
14
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Murcia)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Real Murcia)
    07/09/2019 16:30
15
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeclano - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Granada B - Villarrubia CF
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Fernando CD - Villarrubia CF)
    08/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Merida - Algeciras
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Algeciras)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cadiz B - Algeciras)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Algeciras)
    15/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Villarrobledo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada B - Villarrobledo)
    15/09/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Don Benito - Granada B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Granada B)
    08/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Merida)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Marbella FC - Merida)
    15/09/2019 09:30