Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Caen10Nancy

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardAnthony Goncalves
Yellow card35''
yellow cardNicholas Gioacchini
Yellow card50''
yellow cardSteeve Yago
Goal60''
goalNicholas Gioacchini
Player substitution67''
inBenjamin Jeannot
inNicholas Gioacchini
Player substitution77''
inYoel Armougom
inJessy Pi
Player substitution90''
inKelian Wa Saka
inCaleb Zady Sery
Yellow card41''
yellow cardMalaly Dembele
Player substitution46''
inDorian Bertrand
inSouleymane Karamoko
Player substitution46''
inLoris Nery
inHerve Lybohy
Yellow card64''
yellow cardAbdelhamid El Kaoutari
Player substitution76''
inAnde Dona Ndoh
inKenny Santos

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardAnthony Goncalves
28'
yellow cardNicholas Gioacchini
35'
41'
yellow cardMalaly Dembele
Second half
46'
inDorian Bertrand
outSouleymane Karamoko
46'
inLoris Nery
outHerve Lybohy
yellow cardSteeve Yago
50'
goalNicholas Gioacchini
60'
64'
yellow cardAbdelhamid El Kaoutari
inBenjamin Jeannot
outNicholas Gioacchini
67'
76'
inAnde Dona Ndoh
outKenny Santos
inYoel Armougom
outJessy Pi
77'
inKelian Wa Saka
outCaleb Zady Sery
90'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
2
2
Shots on Target3
3
8
8
Shots off Target0
0
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
12
12
Fouls Commited17
17
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Caen make a substitution. Caleb Zady Sery runs off the field and in comes Kelian Wa Saka

77'

Caen make a substitution. Jessy Pi runs off the field and in comes Yoel Armougom

76'

Nancy make a substitution. Kenny Santos runs off the field and in comes Ande Dona Ndoh

67'

Caen make a substitution. Nicholas Gioacchini runs off the field and in comes Benjamin Jeannot

64'

Abdelhamid El Kaoutari is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

G O O O A A L - Nicholas Gioacchini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

Steeve Yago is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Nancy make a substitution. Herve Lybohy runs off the field and in comes Loris Nery

46'

Nancy make a substitution. Souleymane Karamoko runs off the field and in comes Dorian Bertrand

41'

Malaly Dembele is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

Nicholas Gioacchini is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

Anthony Goncalves is shown a yellow card by the referee

Stade Michel d'Ornano
Goalkeeper
30Remy RiouBaptiste Valette1
Starting Lineups
22Adama Mbengueout46'Herve Lybohy14
28Anthony Weberyellow card64'Abdelhamid El Kaoutari3
18Jonathan RivierezErnest Seka22
2Steeve Yagoyellow card50'Saliou Ciss23
6Prince Oniangueout76'Kenny Santos15
17Anthony Goncalvesyellow card28'Ogou Akichi24
14Caleb Zady Seryout90'out46'Souleymane Karamoko18
29Jessy Piout77'yellow card41'Malaly Dembele17
8Jessy DeminguetAmine Bassi10
33Nicholas Gioacchiniyellow card35'goal60'out67'Ousmane Cissokho7
Substitutes
4Elhadji Pape Diawin76'Ande Dona Ndoh9
19Malik TchokounteAurelien Nguiamba20
1Erwin Zelaznyin46'Loris Nery12
24Hugo Vandermeschin46'Dorian Bertrand11
3Yoel Armougomin77'Gregoire Lefebvre6
9Benjamin Jeannotin67'Martin Sourzac16
32Kelian Wa Sakain90'Vincent Muratori26
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
3
3
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
27:14
34
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
6
2
21:11
33
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
19:15
32
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
7
3
27:17
28
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
6
17
7
5
5
19:13
26
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
7
17
7
5
5
18:17
26
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
8
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
9
17
6
6
5
11:11
24
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
10
17
4
11
2
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
11
17
4
10
3
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
12
17
4
8
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
13
17
4
7
6
21:20
19
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
14
17
5
3
9
20:23
18
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
15
17
4
6
7
10:18
18
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
16
17
4
5
8
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
17
17
4
4
9
11:22
16
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation Playoff
17
4
3
10
10:24
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
17:30
14
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
7
9
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
8:5
13
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
9
5
2
2
13:4
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
7
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
8
9
3
4
2
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
9
8
3
3
2
6:5
12
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
10
9
4
5
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
11
8
1
6
1
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
9
2
4
3
8:12
10
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
13
9
3
4
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
14
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
16
9
2
3
4
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
17
9
1
3
5
3:13
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
3
2
13:10
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
8:3
17
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
14:11
15
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
6
8
2
3
3
6:9
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
9
5
2
2
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:6
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
8
0
6
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
11
9
3
4
2
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
2
4
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
13
8
1
3
4
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
14
9
1
2
6
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
9
3
3
3
6:10
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
16
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
4:10
8
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00