Serie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

Calcio Padova20Sambenedettese

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal81''
goalRonaldo
Goal90''
goalClaudio Santini
Red card87''
red cardLorenzo Trillo
Summary
Second half
goalRonaldo
81'
87'
red cardLorenzo Trillo
goalClaudio Santini
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Claudio Santini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Lorenzo Trillo is dismissed

81'

G O O O A A L - Ronaldo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
22:7
30
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
23:14
29
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
22:9
29
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
4
14
7
6
1
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
5
14
8
2
4
22:14
26
  • ?
  • Carpi - Fermana
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
6
14
7
4
3
17:14
25
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
7
14
7
2
5
23:18
23
  • ?
  • Modena - Virtus Verona
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
8
14
6
5
3
17:13
23
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
9
14
6
3
5
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
10
14
6
1
7
19:21
19
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
11
14
4
5
5
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Modena - Virtus Verona
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
12
14
4
3
7
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
13
14
3
5
6
16:21
14
  • ?
  • Gubbio - R.C. Cesena
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
14
14
4
2
8
14:24
14
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
15
14
2
7
5
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Gubbio - R.C. Cesena
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
12:22
13
  • ?
  • Carpi - Fermana
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
14:21
12
  • ?
  • Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:17
11
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
8:15
11
  • ?
  • Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
9:23
10
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
8:3
13
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - R.C. Cesena)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Rimini)
    15/09/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
13:9
12
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sudtirol - Modena)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Reggio Audace)
    15/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:4
13
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Rimini
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ravenna)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - ArzignanoChiampo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - R.C. Cesena)
    25/09/2019 18:45
4
7
4
3
0
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Triestina)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggio Audace - Gubbio)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggio Audace - Carpi)
    25/09/2019 18:45
5
7
5
1
1
14:5
16
  • ?
  • Carpi - Fermana
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - FeralpiSalo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carpi - Rimini)
    21/09/2019 15:30
6
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Alma Juventus Fano)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Virtus Verona)
    15/09/2019 15:30
7
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
7
5
1
1
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Imolese Calcio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Carpi)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piacenza - Ravenna)
    25/09/2019 18:45
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sambenedettese - Piacenza)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/09/2019 16:30
10
7
4
0
3
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sudtirol
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - ArzignanoChiampo)
    25/09/2019 18:45
11
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Modena - Virtus Verona
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Modena - Rimini)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/09/2019 18:45
12
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Fermana)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Imolese Calcio)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Piacenza)
    21/09/2019 18:45
14
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Gubbio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    21/09/2019 16:30
15
7
1
4
2
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Gubbio - R.C. Cesena
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - Carpi)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Fermana - Reggio Audace
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    29/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Virtus Verona)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    25/09/2019 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    25/09/2019 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
3:7
4
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Modena)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ArzignanoChiampo - Reggio Audace)
    29/09/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
2:10
3
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Rimini)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Reggio Audace)
    22/09/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
14:4
17
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/09/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sudtirol
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
10:5
16
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Calcio Padova)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
7
3
3
1
6:2
12
  • ?
  • Fermana - Reggio Audace
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ArzignanoChiampo - Reggio Audace)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Reggio Audace)
    22/09/2019 15:30
5
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - Carpi)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Carpi)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggio Audace - Carpi)
    25/09/2019 18:45
6
8
4
2
2
8:8
14
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - FeralpiSalo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Modena - Virtus Verona
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Virtus Verona)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    25/09/2019 18:45
8
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sambenedettese - Piacenza)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Piacenza)
    21/09/2019 18:45
9
7
3
1
3
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Triestina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Triestina)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    22/09/2019 13:00
11
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Modena)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sudtirol - Modena)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/09/2019 16:30
12
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    15/09/2019 15:30
13
7
1
3
3
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Gubbio - R.C. Cesena
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - R.C. Cesena)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - R.C. Cesena)
    25/09/2019 18:45
14
7
2
1
4
7:14
7
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ravenna)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piacenza - Ravenna)
    25/09/2019 18:45
15
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Gubbio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggio Audace - Gubbio)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    25/09/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Carpi - Fermana
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Fermana)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piacenza - Fermana)
    15/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
7:14
3
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Rimini
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Rimini)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Modena - Rimini)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carpi - Rimini)
    21/09/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Imolese Calcio
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Imolese Calcio)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    21/09/2019 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - ArzignanoChiampo)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - ArzignanoChiampo)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - ArzignanoChiampo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FeralpiSalo - Alma Juventus Fano)
    25/09/2019 16:30