Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Cambuur42Jong PSV

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalRobert Muehren
Player substitution46''
inJamie Jacobs
inGiovanni Korte
Goal49''
goalMichael Breij
Yellow card63''
yellow cardErik Schouten
Player substitution67''
inKelian van der Kaap
inErik Schouten
Goal72''
goalJamie Jacobs
Player substitution85''
inAlex Bangura
inRagnar Oratmangoen
Goal86''
goalRobert Muehren
Goal38''
goalNoni Madueke
Goal58''
goalYorbe Vertessen
Player substitution67''
inRico Zeegers
inTijn Daverveld
Player substitution67''
inMathias Kjoeloe
inClaudio Gomes
Player substitution76''
inShurandy Sambo
inJordan Teze

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRobert Muehren
6'
38'
goalNoni Madueke
Second half
inJamie Jacobs
outGiovanni Korte
46'
goalMichael Breij
49'
58'
goalYorbe Vertessen
yellow cardErik Schouten
63'
inKelian van der Kaap
outErik Schouten
67'
67'
inRico Zeegers
outTijn Daverveld
67'
inMathias Kjoeloe
outClaudio Gomes
goalJamie Jacobs
72'
76'
inShurandy Sambo
outJordan Teze
inAlex Bangura
outRagnar Oratmangoen
85'
goalRobert Muehren
86'
68%
68
Ball Possession32%
32
9
9
Shots on Target3
3
10
10
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
11
11
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides1
1
11
11
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

G O O O A A L - Robert Muehren scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Cambuur make a substitution. Ragnar Oratmangoen runs off the field and in comes Alex Bangura

76'

Jong PSV make a substitution. Jordan Teze runs off the field and in comes Shurandy Sambo

72'

G O O O A A L - Jamie Jacobs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

Jong PSV make a substitution. Claudio Gomes runs off the field and in comes Mathias Kjoeloe

67'

Jong PSV make a substitution. Tijn Daverveld runs off the field and in comes Rico Zeegers

67'

Cambuur make a substitution. Erik Schouten runs off the field and in comes Kelian van der Kaap

63'

Erik Schouten is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

G O O O A A L - Yorbe Vertessen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Michael Breij scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Cambuur make a substitution. Giovanni Korte runs off the field and in comes Jamie Jacobs

38'

G O O O A A L - Noni Madueke scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Robert Muehren scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Cambuur Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Sonny StevensYanick van Osch1
Starting Lineups
24David SambissaChris Gloster5
4Erik Schoutenyellow card63'out67'Justin De Haas4
3Calvin Mac-Intoschout67'Tijn Daverveld3
5Doke Schmidtout76'Jordan Teze2
20Robin MaulunMichal Sadilek8
6Mees HoedemakersRobin Schoonbrood10
14Michael Breijgoal49'out67'Claudio Gomes6
26Ragnar Oratmangoenout85'Sekou Sidibe11
21Robert Muehrengoal6'goal86'goal58'Yorbe Vertessen9
11Giovanni Korteout46'goal38'Noni Madueke7
Substitutes
16Alex Bangurain85'Baggio Wallenburg12
8Jamie Jacobsin46'goal72'in67'Rico Zeegers19
22Delano LadanOliver Horvath14
30George McEachranYouri Roulaux16
25Milan van EwijkAmar Catic13
12Pieter Bosin67'Mathias Kjoeloe18
18Stanley Akoyin76'Shurandy Sambo17
19Sven Nieuwpoort
15Kelian van der Kaapin67'
Coach
Henk de JongPeter Uneken
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
3
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
4
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
5
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
6
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
38
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
2
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
3
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
7
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
8
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
3
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
4
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
5
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
8
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00