Ascenso MX: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - 2020/2021

Cancun FC40Pumas Tabasco

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
5
0
14:7
22
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya
    23/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya)
    15/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Celaya)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    02/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
2
10
6
1
3
17:10
21
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    08/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
3
10
5
4
1
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Mineros de Zacatecas
    21/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya)
    15/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    12/10/2020 01:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
4
10
5
1
4
14:8
18
  • ?
  • CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atlante
    20/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    13/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Atlante)
    10/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cancun FC)
    06/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pumas Tabasco - Atlante)
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Atlante)
    26/09/2020 17:00
5
9
4
3
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atlante
    20/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Dorados)
    14/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Celaya)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
6
10
4
3
3
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cancun FC
    22/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cancun FC - Pumas Tabasco)
    18/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tapatio - Cancun FC)
    14/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cancun FC)
    06/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cancun FC - Venados FC)
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
7
9
3
4
2
14:14
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Mineros de Zacatecas
    21/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico Morelia)
    15/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Atlante)
    10/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Dorados)
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
8
10
3
4
3
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Pumas Tabasco
    21/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    13/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    11/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    08/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
9
9
3
3
3
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    16/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    11/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
10
10
2
4
4
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Dorados - Tapatio
    22/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Dorados)
    14/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    12/10/2020 01:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Dorados)
    07/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Dorados)
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
11
9
2
3
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cancun FC
    22/10/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Tapatio)
    11/10/2020 23:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    02/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
12
9
2
3
4
6:11
10
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico Morelia)
    15/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cancun FC - Venados FC)
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:11
9
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Atlante)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
14
9
1
5
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Dorados - Tapatio
    22/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tapatio - Cancun FC)
    14/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Tapatio)
    11/10/2020 23:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
15
9
1
4
4
11:19
8
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Pumas Tabasco
    21/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cancun FC - Pumas Tabasco)
    18/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Dorados)
    07/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pumas Tabasco - Atlante)
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
16
10
2
1
7
7:17
7
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya
    23/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    16/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
7:2
11
  • ?
  • Celaya - Venados FC
    28/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    02/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
2
5
4
0
1
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    28/10/2020 03:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    08/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
3
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    27/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya)
    15/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
4
6
3
1
2
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Atlante - Dorados
    30/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    13/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cancun FC)
    06/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
5
5
3
2
0
11:3
11
  • ?
  • CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atlante
    20/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Dorados)
    14/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Celaya)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
6
5
3
1
1
9:3
10
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Tlaxcala F.C.
    02/11/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cancun FC - Pumas Tabasco)
    18/10/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cancun FC - Venados FC)
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
7
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Mineros de Zacatecas
    21/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Atlante)
    10/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Dorados)
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
8
5
1
3
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Pumas Tabasco
    21/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    11/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
9
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - Tapatio
    29/10/2020 01:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    16/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
10
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Dorados - Tapatio
    22/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    12/10/2020 01:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
11
4
0
3
1
5:6
3
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cancun FC
    22/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Tapatio)
    11/10/2020 23:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
12
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico Morelia)
    15/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
13
4
1
1
2
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Atlante)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
14
5
1
2
2
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Tapatio - Tlaxcala F.C.
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tapatio - Cancun FC)
    14/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
15
4
0
2
2
6:11
2
  • ?
  • Pumas Tabasco - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    28/10/2020 01:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Dorados)
    07/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pumas Tabasco - Atlante)
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
16
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya
    23/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
2
3
0
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Celaya
    23/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya)
    15/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Celaya)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
2
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
3
5
2
3
0
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Mineros de Zacatecas
    21/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    12/10/2020 01:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
4
4
2
0
2
8:5
6
  • ?
  • CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atlante
    20/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Atlante)
    10/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pumas Tabasco - Atlante)
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Atlante)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
5
4
1
1
2
1:3
4
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    28/10/2020 03:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
6
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cancun FC
    22/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tapatio - Cancun FC)
    14/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cancun FC)
    06/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
7
5
2
3
0
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Atletico Morelia
    29/10/2020 03:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico Morelia)
    15/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
8
5
2
1
2
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    27/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    13/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    08/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
9
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    11/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
10
5
2
2
1
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Atlante - Dorados
    30/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Dorados)
    14/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Dorados)
    07/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Morelia - Dorados)
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
11
5
2
0
3
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Leones Negros
    01/11/2020 03:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    19/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    02/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
12
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Celaya - Venados FC
    28/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cancun FC - Venados FC)
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
13
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Tapatio - Tlaxcala F.C.
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
14
4
0
3
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Dorados - Tapatio
    22/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Tapatio)
    11/10/2020 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
15
5
1
2
2
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Pumas Tabasco
    21/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cancun FC - Pumas Tabasco)
    18/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
16
5
0
0
5
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Pumas Tabasco - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    28/10/2020 01:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    16/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00