3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Carl Zeiss Jena31Hansa Rostock

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card6''
yellow cardAnton Donkor
Goal42''
goalAnton Donkor
Goal61''
goalOle Kaeuper
Goal69''
goalDominik Bock
Player substitution74''
inMeris Skenderovic
inAnton Donkor
Player substitution83''
inMax Gottwald
inJustin Schau
Yellow card87''
yellow cardDominik Bock
Player substitution90''
inDaniele Gabriele
inRene Eckardt
Goal54''
goalSven Sonnenberg
Yellow card64''
yellow cardKorbinian Vollmann
Player substitution67''
inRasmus Thellufsen
inKorbinian Vollmann
Player substitution67''
inJohn Verhoek
inAaron Opoku
Player substitution79''
inJonas Hildebrandt
inPascal Breier
Yellow card90''
yellow cardNikolas Nartey

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardAnton Donkor
6'
goalAnton Donkor
42'
Second half
54'
goalSven Sonnenberg
goalOle Kaeuper
61'
64'
yellow cardKorbinian Vollmann
67'
inRasmus Thellufsen
outKorbinian Vollmann
67'
inJohn Verhoek
outAaron Opoku
goalDominik Bock
69'
inMeris Skenderovic
outAnton Donkor
74'
79'
inJonas Hildebrandt
outPascal Breier
inMax Gottwald
outJustin Schau
83'
yellow cardDominik Bock
87'
90'
yellow cardNikolas Nartey
inDaniele Gabriele
outRene Eckardt
90'
90'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Rene Eckardt runs off the field and in comes Daniele Gabriele

90'

Nikolas Nartey is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Dominik Bock is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Justin Schau runs off the field and in comes Max Gottwald

79'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Pascal Breier runs off the field and in comes Jonas Hildebrandt

74'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Anton Donkor runs off the field and in comes Meris Skenderovic

69'

G O O O A A L - Dominik Bock scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Aaron Opoku runs off the field and in comes John Verhoek

67'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Korbinian Vollmann runs off the field and in comes Rasmus Thellufsen

64'

Korbinian Vollmann is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

G O O O A A L - Ole Kaeuper scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Sven Sonnenberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Anton Donkor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

Anton Donkor is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
31Raphael ObermairNico Neidhart7
10Nico Hammanngoal54'Sven Sonnenberg23
22Jo CoppensMarkus Kolke1
6Ole Kaeupergoal61'out79'Pascal Breier39
9Rene Eckardtout90'Nik Omladic40
28Kilian PagliucaKai Buelow4
13Dominic Volkmeryellow card90'Nikolas Nartey5
30Manuel MarandaMax Reinthaler14
11Anton Donkoryellow card6'goal42'out74'Maximilian Ahlschwede33
25Justin Schauout83'yellow card64'out67'Korbinian Vollmann10
14Dominik Bockgoal69'yellow card87'out67'Aaron Opoku19
Substitutes
23Meris Skenderovicin74'in67'Rasmus Thellufsen17
18Niklas JahnJulian Riedel3
7Daniele Gabrielein90'in67'John Verhoek18
2Max Gottwaldin83'Nils Butzen16
1Flemming NiemannAlexander Sebald22
20Tim KircherTanju Ozturk26
17Pierre Fassnachtin79'Jonas Hildebrandt21
Coach
Rico SchmittJens Haertel
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
8
11
76:60
65
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
7
12
71:60
64
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
10
10
64:53
64
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
4
38
17
12
9
61:40
63
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
5
38
17
11
10
68:48
62
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
6
38
17
8
13
54:43
59
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
7
38
16
10
12
69:57
58
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
8
38
16
10
12
63:54
58
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
9
38
13
17
8
52:47
56
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
10
38
14
13
11
59:54
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
11
38
12
15
11
50:53
51
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
12
38
14
9
15
65:71
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
13
38
12
12
14
40:54
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
14
38
10
17
11
49:42
47
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
15
38
12
10
16
64:66
46
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
16
38
11
11
16
56:61
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
11
16
54:60
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
13
16
49:62
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
33:67
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
5
8
25
40:85
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
4
4
42:28
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
2
6
36:26
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
35:26
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
4
19
7
7
5
32:24
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
5
19
11
6
2
37:20
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
6
19
11
4
4
31:16
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
7
19
8
2
9
35:32
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
8
19
9
6
4
35:22
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
9
19
5
9
5
25:27
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
19
7
9
3
27:18
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
11
19
5
9
5
23:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
12
19
8
4
7
31:30
28
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
13
19
5
6
8
21:30
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
14
19
6
6
7
31:24
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
15
19
6
7
6
36:32
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
16
19
8
5
6
38:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
6
5
28:21
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
6
6
27:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
17:41
13
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
16:33
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
4
7
34:32
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
5
6
35:34
29
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
29:27
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
4
19
10
5
4
29:16
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
5
19
6
5
8
31:28
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
6
19
6
4
9
23:27
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
7
19
8
8
3
34:25
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
19
7
4
8
28:32
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
9
19
8
8
3
27:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
10
19
7
4
8
32:36
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
11
19
7
6
6
27:28
27
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
12
19
6
5
8
34:41
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
13
19
7
6
6
19:24
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
14
19
4
11
4
18:18
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
15
19
6
3
10
28:34
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
16
19
3
6
10
18:32
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
26:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
22:32
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
16:26
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
24:52
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00