3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Carl Zeiss Jena03Unterhaching

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution62''
inAnton Donkor
inRene Eckardt
Player substitution71''
inDaniele Gabriele
inOle Kaeuper
Player substitution77''
inDominik Bock
inNico Hammann
Goal25''
goalFelix Schroeter
Goal45''
goalNiclas Stierlin
Player substitution58''
inJannik Bandowski
inChristoph Ehlich
Goal60''
goalPaul Grauschopf
Player substitution65''
inFlorian Dietz
inDominik Stroh-Engel
Player substitution71''
inMaximilian Krauss
inFelix Schroeter

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
goalFelix Schroeter
45'
goalNiclas Stierlin
Second half
58'
inJannik Bandowski
outChristoph Ehlich
60'
goalPaul Grauschopf
inAnton Donkor
outRene Eckardt
62'
65'
inFlorian Dietz
outDominik Stroh-Engel
71'
inMaximilian Krauss
outFelix Schroeter
inDaniele Gabriele
outOle Kaeuper
71'
inDominik Bock
outNico Hammann
77'
77'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Nico Hammann runs off the field and in comes Dominik Bock

71'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Ole Kaeuper runs off the field and in comes Daniele Gabriele

71'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Felix Schroeter runs off the field and in comes Maximilian Krauss

65'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Dominik Stroh-Engel runs off the field and in comes Florian Dietz

62'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Rene Eckardt runs off the field and in comes Anton Donkor

60'

G O O O A A L - Paul Grauschopf scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Christoph Ehlich runs off the field and in comes Jannik Bandowski

45'

G O O O A A L - Niclas Stierlin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Felix Schroeter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
30Manuel Marandagoal45'Niclas Stierlin26
27Julian Guenther-Schmidtout65'Dominik Stroh-Engel7
20Tim KircherNico Mantl1
17Pierre FassnachtMoritz Heinrich27
6Ole Kaeuperout71'Sascha Bigalke21
31Raphael ObermairAlexander Winkler4
10Nico Hammannout77'Max Dombrowka8
28Kilian PagliucaDominik Stahl20
22Jo Coppensgoal25'out71'Felix Schroeter29
9Rene Eckardtout62'out58'Christoph Ehlich33
25Justin Schaugoal60'Paul Grauschopf25
Substitutes
2Max GottwaldJim-Patrick Mueller13
23Meris Skenderovicin58'Jannik Bandowski17
14Dominik Bockin77'Steve Kroll22
1Flemming NiemannStephan Hain9
7Daniele Gabrielein71'in65'Florian Dietz11
11Anton Donkorin62'in71'Maximilian Krauss19
15Marius GroeschJosef Welzmueller5
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
14
5
8
50:35
47
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
10
14
3
41:31
44
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
11
5
40:31
44
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
4
27
11
9
7
50:36
42
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
5
27
11
9
7
47:34
42
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
6
27
11
9
7
45:38
42
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
7
27
12
5
10
52:46
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
27
12
5
10
36:31
41
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
27
11
8
8
42:38
41
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
10
27
12
5
10
48:45
41
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
11
27
11
6
10
32:39
39
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
12
27
9
8
10
46:53
35
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
13
27
8
10
9
44:44
34
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
14
27
8
10
9
42:45
34
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
15
27
7
12
8
37:31
33
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
16
27
9
6
12
43:43
33
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
8
8
11
40:41
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
9
12
37:48
27
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
6
16
23:52
21
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
27:61
17
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
27:15
29
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
3
7
3
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
4
13
6
2
5
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
5
14
6
5
3
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
6
13
6
6
1
26:14
24
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
7
14
7
3
4
28:22
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
14
8
3
3
22:13
27
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
10
13
7
1
5
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
11
13
5
2
6
16:22
17
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
19:26
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
14
6
6
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
14
13
3
8
2
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
15
13
5
3
5
24:17
18
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
14
4
5
5
26:26
17
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
23:17
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
5
5
19:23
17
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:33
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
3
6
23:20
18
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
7
0
24:12
28
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
4
14
5
7
2
25:18
22
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
5
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
6
14
5
3
6
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
7
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
8
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
14
5
4
5
26:25
19
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
14
6
4
4
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
12
13
5
4
4
27:27
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
13
13
2
4
7
22:29
10
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
14
14
5
2
7
27:31
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
15
14
2
9
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
16
13
5
1
7
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
18:25
10
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00