Primera Division Apertura - 2020

Carlos A. Mannucci02Atletico Grau

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalJonathan Avila Martinez
Goal87''
goalJeferson Collazos
Red card90''
red cardLuis Celi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
goalJonathan Avila Martinez
Second half
87'
goalJeferson Collazos
90'
red cardLuis Celi
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luis Celi is dismissed

87'

G O O O A A L - Jeferson Collazos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Avila Martinez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
13
4
2
38:18
42
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
2
19
10
5
4
23:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
3
19
9
6
4
38:23
33
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
4
19
8
9
2
25:16
33
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
5
19
7
8
4
28:22
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
6
19
7
8
4
24:20
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
7
19
8
5
6
21:17
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
8
19
7
7
5
23:20
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
9
19
7
6
6
28:21
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
10
19
8
3
8
27:23
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
11
19
6
5
8
24:29
23
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
12
19
5
7
7
19:20
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
13
19
6
4
9
21:33
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
14
19
4
9
6
20:24
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
15
19
5
6
8
26:31
21
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
16
19
5
6
8
20:27
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
17
19
5
5
9
24:33
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
18
19
4
6
9
18:28
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
19
19
3
8
8
17:27
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
20
19
2
5
12
25:42
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
16:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
2
9
6
2
1
14:8
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
3
9
5
2
2
12:8
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
4
9
4
4
1
10:6
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
5
10
1
5
4
9:14
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
6
9
5
2
2
17:13
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
7
10
4
3
3
8:5
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
8
9
4
3
2
10:7
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
10
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
11
9
3
1
5
14:19
10
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
12
10
4
3
3
11:8
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
13
10
3
2
5
10:18
11
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
14
9
1
4
4
7:13
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
15
9
3
3
3
13:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
16
10
2
4
4
11:12
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
17
10
3
3
4
15:18
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
18
10
0
4
6
10:20
4
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
19
9
1
7
1
12:12
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
20
10
2
2
6
13:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
22:10
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes)
    05/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes)
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
2
10
4
3
3
9:7
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo)
    19/10/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sport Huancayo)
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
3
10
4
4
2
26:15
16
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Binacional - Sporting Cristal)
    17/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal)
    08/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
4
10
4
5
1
15:10
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    09/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
5
9
6
3
0
19:8
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/10/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cusco FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
6
10
2
6
2
7:7
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - CD UT Cajamarca)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - CD UT Cajamarca)
    09/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
7
9
4
2
3
13:12
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Universidad)
    12/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad)
    05/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad)
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
8
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar)
    17/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - FBC Melgar)
    09/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar)
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
9
9
3
2
4
14:12
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC)
    14/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC)
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
10
9
3
1
5
8:11
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Boys - Cienciano)
    14/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano)
    02/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
11
10
3
4
3
10:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Binacional)
    13/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Binacional)
    10/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Binacional)
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
12
9
1
4
4
8:12
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cienciano - Alianza Lima)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima)
    10/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
13
9
3
2
4
11:15
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Academia Cantolao)
    16/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
14
10
3
5
2
13:11
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Binacional - Deportivo Municipal)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal)
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
15
10
2
3
5
13:16
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Cusco FC)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC)
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
16
9
3
2
4
9:15
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin)
    13/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martin)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
17
9
2
2
5
9:15
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys)
    17/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Sport Boys)
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
18
9
4
2
3
8:8
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Carlos Stein)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cienciano - Carlos Stein)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
19
10
2
1
7
5:15
7
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau)
    03/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau)
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
20
9
0
3
6
12:23
3
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Carlos Stein - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    12/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00