Serie C Grp. C - 2020/2021

Catania00AP Turris

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
3
0
34:8
33
  • ?
  • Ternana - Bisceglie
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ternana - Trapani
    14/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Ternana
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vibonese - Ternana)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
24:11
26
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bari
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
15:8
24
  • ?
  • Teramo - Vibonese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Teramo
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
15:14
20
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - AP Turris
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - AP Turris
    21/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Trapani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Palermo FC - AP Turris)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Catania - Cavese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catania
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Bisceglie)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Catania)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
13:13
19
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - AP Turris
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catanzaro
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
14:10
18
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Avellino
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Avellino - Trapani
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Avellino)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Catania)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
3
5
12:11
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Potenza
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    28/03/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Juve Stabia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
3
5
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Foggia - Palermo FC
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Foggia
    11/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Foggia - Trapani
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Foggia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Foggia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Teramo - Vibonese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Trapani
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vibonese - Ternana)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Foggia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
11
12
4
4
4
14:14
16
  • ?
  • Foggia - Palermo FC
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Trapani
    17/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Palermo FC - Viterbese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palermo FC - Monopoli)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Palermo FC - AP Turris)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Palermo FC
    22/11/2020 14:00
12
11
3
4
4
9:13
13
  • ?
  • Casertana - Monopoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Trapani
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palermo FC - Monopoli)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Monopoli)
    25/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
13
13
2
6
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Paganese - Trapani
    03/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palermo FC - Paganese)
    15/11/2020 14:00
14
13
2
5
6
14:18
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Avellino
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
    18/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
15
10
2
4
4
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Ternana - Bisceglie
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bisceglie
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Bisceglie)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Potenza)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Monopoli)
    25/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
14:23
10
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Potenza - Trapani
    25/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Potenza
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Avellino)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Potenza)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:21
9
  • ?
  • Casertana - Monopoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Casertana - Trapani
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Casertana)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Casertana)
    08/11/2020 20:00
18
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
10:17
8
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Viterbese
    14/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Palermo FC - Viterbese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Foggia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Trapani
    15/11/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
8:22
5
  • ?
  • Catania - Cavese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Cavese - Trapani
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Casertana)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    11/11/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
14:1
17
  • ?
  • Ternana - Bisceglie
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ternana - Trapani
    14/04/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ternana - Catanzaro)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Bari - Vibonese
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Juve Stabia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bari - Catania)
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Bari - Trapani
    18/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
8:0
15
  • ?
  • Teramo - Vibonese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Teramo - Trapani
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Juve Stabia)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:8
8
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Teramo
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Trapani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AP Turris - Potenza)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AP Turris - Paganese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Catania - Cavese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Bisceglie)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Catania - Trapani
    10/10/2020 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - AP Turris
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Palermo FC)
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Avellino - Bisceglie
    09/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Avellino - Trapani
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Catania)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - AP Turris)
    28/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Potenza
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    28/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Palermo FC)
    12/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    01/11/2020 19:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Foggia - Palermo FC
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Foggia - Trapani
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - AP Turris)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Bari)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Palermo FC
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Trapani
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vibonese - Ternana)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Foggia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
11
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Casertana
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Trapani
    17/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Palermo FC - Viterbese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palermo FC - Monopoli)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Palermo FC - AP Turris)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
12
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Foggia
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Trapani
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
13
6
0
4
2
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Paganese - Trapani
    03/04/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paganese - Teramo)
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
14
7
1
3
3
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Avellino
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Casertana)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
15
5
1
2
2
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Catanzaro
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Potenza)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Monopoli)
    25/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Trapani
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
10:13
6
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Potenza - Trapani
    25/04/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Avellino)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Potenza - Cavese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Casertana - Monopoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Casertana - Trapani
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Foggia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Casertana - AP Turris)
    01/11/2020 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Foggia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Trapani
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
7
0
0
7
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Cavese - Virtus Francavilla
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Cavese - Trapani
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Casertana)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Cavese - Ternana)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
20:7
16
  • ?
  • Avellino - Ternana
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Ternana
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vibonese - Ternana)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Cavese - Ternana)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
15:6
16
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bari
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Bari)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Teramo
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Teramo
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paganese - Teramo)
    31/10/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - AP Turris
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - AP Turris
    21/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Palermo FC - AP Turris)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - AP Turris)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Casertana - AP Turris)
    01/11/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catania
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Catania)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo FC - Catania)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bari - Catania)
    26/10/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Catanzaro
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catanzaro
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ternana - Catanzaro)
    01/11/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
7:2
13
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Avellino
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Avellino)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Avellino
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Juve Stabia
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Juve Stabia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Juve Stabia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Juve Stabia)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Foggia
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Foggia
    11/04/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Foggia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Foggia)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Teramo - Vibonese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Vibonese
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
11
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Foggia - Palermo FC
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Palermo FC
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Palermo FC)
    12/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Palermo FC)
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
12
5
2
2
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Casertana - Monopoli
    07/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palermo FC - Monopoli)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Monopoli)
    25/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Monopoli
    07/10/2020 16:30
13
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Potenza - Paganese
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palermo FC - Paganese)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AP Turris - Paganese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
14
6
1
2
3
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Cavese - Virtus Francavilla
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
    18/04/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
15
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Ternana - Bisceglie
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bisceglie
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Bisceglie)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Potenza
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Potenza
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Potenza)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AP Turris - Potenza)
    08/11/2020 17:00
17
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Casertana
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Casertana)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Casertana)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Potenza - Viterbese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Viterbese
    14/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Palermo FC - Viterbese)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Catania - Cavese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Potenza - Cavese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45