Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020

Catania00Ternana

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
21
6
3
54:19
69
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
12
2
54:24
60
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
18
3
9
40:22
57
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
4
30
16
8
6
36:23
56
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
5
30
14
9
7
38:29
51
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
6
30
13
8
9
39:38
47
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
7
30
12
7
11
41:36
43
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
8
30
11
8
11
29:31
41
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
9
30
10
10
10
39:36
40
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
10
30
11
7
12
34:38
40
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
11
30
9
12
9
48:37
39
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
12
30
11
6
13
37:38
39
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
13
30
8
14
8
37:35
38
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
14
30
9
11
10
24:36
38
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
15
30
8
12
10
35:34
36
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
29:38
32
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
31:46
29
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
30
3
11
16
21:40
20
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
30
3
9
18
19:50
18
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
5
20
29:64
15
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
29:8
34
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Ternana)
    10/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Bari)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
29:12
31
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Sicula Leonzio)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bari - Rieti)
    19/01/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Rende
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monopoli - Bari)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Ternana)
    26/01/2020 14:00
4
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Rieti)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Ternana)
    12/01/2020 14:00
5
15
7
4
4
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sicula Leonzio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Rieti)
    22/01/2020 19:45
6
15
8
6
1
19:9
30
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catania - Monopoli)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catania - Avellino)
    22/01/2020 14:00
7
16
9
3
4
28:16
30
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Cavese
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    19/01/2020 16:30
8
16
8
4
4
20:16
28
  • ?
  • Teramo - AZ Picerno ASD
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Teramo - Rende)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catanzaro)
    22/01/2020 17:00
9
14
5
5
4
23:16
20
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Avellino)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    12/01/2020 14:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Avellino - Catanzaro
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - AZ Picerno ASD)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - Vibonese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
11
15
7
4
4
26:12
25
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Bari
    21/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Reggina)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    22/01/2020 17:30
12
15
8
2
5
24:15
26
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Casertana
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Teramo)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bari)
    12/01/2020 14:00
13
15
6
6
3
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    22/01/2020 14:30
14
16
6
8
2
18:12
26
  • ?
  • Cavese - Sicula Leonzio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Catania)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Teramo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
15
14
5
8
1
22:11
23
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Sicula Leonzio)
    19/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
16:15
19
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Ternana
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Vibonese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese)
    22/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
22:28
15
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Potenza)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro)
    27/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Teramo)
    12/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
9:20
9
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Teramo
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Avellino)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Rende)
    22/01/2020 17:30
19
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
10:15
14
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Paganese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Vibonese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rende - Casertana)
    12/01/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
15:30
9
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Casertana)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - AZ Picerno ASD)
    11/01/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
5
1
25:11
35
  • ?
  • Casertana - Reggina
    26/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Reggina)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    19/01/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
8
1
25:12
29
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Bari
    21/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monopoli - Bari)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Bari)
    26/01/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
1
3
20:9
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catania - Monopoli)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    19/01/2020 16:30
4
15
7
4
4
20:16
25
  • ?
  • Reggina - Potenza
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Potenza)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    22/01/2020 14:30
5
15
7
5
3
17:13
26
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Ternana
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Ternana)
    10/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Ternana)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Ternana)
    12/01/2020 14:00
6
15
5
2
8
20:29
17
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Catania)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    12/01/2020 14:00
7
14
3
4
7
13:20
13
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro)
    27/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catanzaro)
    22/01/2020 17:00
8
14
3
4
7
9:15
13
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Teramo)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Teramo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Teramo)
    12/01/2020 14:00
9
16
5
5
6
16:20
20
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    25/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/01/2020 19:45
10
15
6
2
7
15:20
20
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Avellino)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Avellino)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catania - Avellino)
    22/01/2020 14:00
11
15
2
8
5
22:25
14
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Vibonese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Vibonese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - Vibonese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
12
15
3
4
8
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    22/01/2020 14:00
13
15
2
8
5
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Casertana
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Casertana)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rende - Casertana)
    12/01/2020 16:30
14
14
3
3
8
6:24
12
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese)
    22/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Cavese)
    19/01/2020 14:00
15
16
3
4
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Paganese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - AZ Picerno ASD)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - AZ Picerno ASD)
    11/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
9:18
14
  • ?
  • Cavese - Sicula Leonzio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sicula Leonzio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Sicula Leonzio)
    22/01/2020 19:45
18
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
12:20
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Bisceglie)
    12/01/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
15
0
4
11
9:35
4
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Rende
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Teramo - Rende)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Rende)
    22/01/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
14:34
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Rieti
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Rieti)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Rieti)
    22/01/2020 19:45