Serie C Grp. C - 2020/2021

Catanzaro21Foggia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalFelice Evacuo
Goal73''
goalMassimiliano Carlini
Goal34''
goalAlessio Curcio
Red card78''
red cardCristian Anelli

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFelice Evacuo
18'
34'
goalAlessio Curcio
Second half
goalMassimiliano Carlini
73'
78'
red cardCristian Anelli
78'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Cristian Anelli is dismissed

73'

G O O O A A L - Massimiliano Carlini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Alessio Curcio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Felice Evacuo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
7:1
10
  • ?
  • Potenza - Teramo
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Teramo
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Teramo - Trapani
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
10:5
10
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bari
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bari
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Bari - Trapani
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - AP Turris
    21/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Trapani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • Catania - Ternana
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ternana - Trapani
    14/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Ternana
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Trapani
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Vibonese
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • Foggia - Avellino
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Avellino - Trapani
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Avellino
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Cavese
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    28/03/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Juve Stabia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Casertana - Catanzaro
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catanzaro
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Trapani
    04/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Catania - Ternana
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catania
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Catania - Trapani
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Bisceglie
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bisceglie
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Trapani
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
11
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bari
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Trapani
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Monopoli
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Bisceglie
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Viterbese
    14/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Trapani
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
13
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Potenza - Teramo
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Potenza - Trapani
    25/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Potenza
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
14
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Foggia - Avellino
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Foggia
    11/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Foggia - Trapani
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
15
3
0
2
1
5:7
2
  • ?
  • Casertana - Catanzaro
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Casertana - Trapani
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Casertana
    27/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:10
2
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paganese - Trapani
    03/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
    18/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Cavese
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Cavese - Trapani
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Trapani
    17/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Palermo FC
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Teramo - Juve Stabia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Teramo - Trapani
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Palermo FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Bari - Trapani
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Paganese
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Trapani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AP Turris - Virtus Francavilla)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
3:0
5
  • ?
  • Ternana - Foggia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Ternana - Trapani
    14/04/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Viterbese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Trapani
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Avellino - Casertana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Avellino - Trapani
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Avellino - AP Turris
    27/09/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Cavese
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    28/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Monopoli)
    27/09/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Palermo FC
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Trapani
    04/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Catania - Ternana
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Catania - Trapani
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Cavese
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Trapani
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
11
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bari
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Trapani
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Bisceglie
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Trapani
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
13
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Potenza - Teramo
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Potenza - Trapani
    25/04/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    27/09/2020 15:30
14
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Foggia - Avellino
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Foggia - Trapani
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
15
1
0
1
0
3:3
1
  • ?
  • Casertana - Catanzaro
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Casertana - Trapani
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paganese - Trapani
    03/04/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paganese - Ternana)
    03/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Potenza
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    27/09/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Cavese - Trapani
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Vibonese)
    26/09/2020 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Trapani
    17/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Potenza - Teramo
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Teramo
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Teramo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Bari
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bari
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cavese - Bari)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - AP Turris
    21/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avellino - AP Turris
    27/09/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Catania - Ternana
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Ternana
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paganese - Ternana)
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Catania - Vibonese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Vibonese
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Vibonese)
    26/09/2020 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Foggia - Avellino
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Avellino
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Teramo - Juve Stabia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Juve Stabia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Casertana - Catanzaro
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catanzaro
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    27/09/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catania
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Catania)
    04/10/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Bisceglie
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bisceglie
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
11
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Monopoli
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Monopoli)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Viterbese
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Viterbese
    14/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AP Turris - Viterbese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Viterbese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
13
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Potenza
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Potenza
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Potenza)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foggia - Potenza)
    11/10/2020 18:45
14
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Ternana - Foggia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Foggia
    11/04/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
15
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Avellino - Casertana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Casertana
    27/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Paganese
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
    18/04/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AP Turris - Virtus Francavilla)
    04/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Cavese
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Palermo FC
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Palermo FC
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Palermo FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00