Serie A - 2020

Ceara22Atletico MG

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card22''
yellow cardTiago Pagnussat
Yellow card27''
yellow cardBruno Pacheco
Player substitution39''
inLeo Chu
inCharles Matos
Goal48''
goalVinicius Lima
Goal56''
goalFelipe Vizeu
Player substitution58''
inCleber
inFelipe Vizeu
Yellow card62''
yellow cardSamuel
Yellow card78''
yellow cardEduardo Brock
Player substitution84''
inLeandro Carvalho
inVinicius Lima
Player substitution84''
inKlaus
inTiago Pagnussat
Goal29''
goalEduardo Sasha
Yellow card41''
yellow cardGuilherme Arana
Player substitution59''
inMarrony
inFederico Zaracho
Player substitution64''
inBueno
inTalison
Player substitution64''
inNathan
inCalebe
Red card70''
red cardDylan Borrero
Goal74''
goalKeno
Player substitution84''
inMarquinhos
inJefferson Savarino
Player substitution85''
inHyoran
inEduardo Sasha

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardTiago Pagnussat
22'
yellow cardBruno Pacheco
27'
29'
goalEduardo Sasha
inLeo Chu
outCharles Matos
39'
41'
yellow cardGuilherme Arana
Second half
goalVinicius Lima
48'
goalFelipe Vizeu
56'
inCleber
outFelipe Vizeu
58'
59'
inMarrony
outFederico Zaracho
yellow cardSamuel
62'
64'
inBueno
outTalison
64'
inNathan
outCalebe
70'
red cardDylan Borrero
74'
goalKeno
yellow cardEduardo Brock
78'
84'
inMarquinhos
outJefferson Savarino
inLeandro Carvalho
outVinicius Lima
84'
inKlaus
outTiago Pagnussat
84'
85'
inHyoran
outEduardo Sasha
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Eduardo Sasha is coming off and he is replaced by Hyoran

84'

Tiago Pagnussat is coming off and he is replaced by Klaus

84'

Vinicius Lima is coming off and he is replaced by Leandro Carvalho

84'

Jefferson Savarino is coming off and he is replaced by Marquinhos

78'

Yellow card for Eduardo Brock

74'

G O O O A A A L - Keno from Atletico MG puts it away from the penalty spot!

70'

HE'S OFF! - Dylan Borrero is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

64'

Calebe is coming off and he is replaced by Nathan

64'

Talison is coming off and he is replaced by Bueno

62'

Yellow card for Samuel

59'

Federico Zaracho is coming off and he is replaced by Marrony

58'

Felipe Vizeu is coming off and he is replaced by Cleber

56'

G O O O A A A L - Felipe Vizeu is on target!

48'

G O O O A A A L - Vinicius Lima is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Guilherme Arana

39'

Charles Matos is coming off and he is replaced by Leo Chu

29'

G O O O A A A L - Eduardo Sasha is on target!

27'

Yellow card for Bruno Pacheco

22'

Yellow card for Tiago Pagnussat

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Fernando PrassRafael32
Starting Lineups
6Bruno Pachecoyellow card27'yellow card41'Guilherme Arana13
4Eduardo Brockyellow card78'Junior Alonso3
3Tiago Pagnussatyellow card22'out84'Igor Rabello16
22Samuelyellow card62'out64'Talison42
45Vinicius Limagoal48'out84'red card70'Dylan Borrero19
88Fernando Sobralgoal74'Keno11
19Fabinhoout64'Calebe26
35Charles Matosout39'out59'Federico Zaracho15
29Viniciusout84'Jefferson Savarino70
11Felipe Vizeugoal56'out58'goal29'out85'Eduardo Sasha18
Substitutes
14Alysonin64'Nathan23
86EduardoHuedaverdi Mutlu41
70KelvynJean34
40Vitor Jacarein85'Hyoran20
26Leo Chuin39'in84'Marquinhos50
12Diogo SilvaLuiz Filipe46
10Felipein64'Bueno40
80Leandro Carvalhoin84'Sivaldo Santos35
44Klausin84'Samuel Toscas43
39WescleyLuis Guilherme48
89Cleberin58'Wesley Hudson44
8Ricardinhoin59'Marrony38
Coach
Guto FerreiraJorge Sampaoli
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
13
3
7
41:29
42
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
2
21
11
8
2
34:20
41
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
3
22
11
6
5
37:31
39
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
4
23
10
7
6
33:22
37
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
5
22
10
7
5
31:21
37
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
6
23
10
7
6
34:27
37
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
7
22
10
5
7
31:25
35
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
8
21
8
10
3
26:19
34
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
9
23
7
8
8
23:21
29
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Corinthians
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
10
23
7
8
8
25:29
29
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Corinthians
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
11
23
8
4
11
19:24
28
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
12
23
8
4
11
29:37
28
  • ?
  • Bahia - Ceara
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
13
23
6
10
7
20:27
28
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Goias
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
14
22
6
8
8
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
15
22
6
8
8
28:33
26
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Ceara
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
16
23
7
4
12
21:33
25
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
6
6
9
23:27
24
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
20:32
20
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    06/12/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
11
8
22:29
20
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Flamengo
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
7
11
23:35
16
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
27:9
29
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
2
10
6
4
0
15:6
22
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
3
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Santos FC
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
4
11
6
4
1
20:10
22
  • ?
  • Internacional - Botafogo RJ
    12/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
5
11
5
4
2
18:12
19
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
6
12
6
4
2
23:14
22
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
7
11
6
3
2
19:11
21
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
8
10
5
4
1
16:10
19
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
9
11
5
3
3
12:8
18
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Corinthians
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
10
11
3
5
3
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Sao Paulo
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
11
12
5
3
4
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Atletico MG
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
12
12
6
1
5
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Ceara
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
13
11
2
6
3
13:15
12
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Goias
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
14
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
15
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • ?
  • Ceara - Atletico GO
    13/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
16
11
5
0
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Coritiba
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Ceara
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    06/12/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Flamengo
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
1
6
14:20
13
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Atletico MG
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
2
11
5
4
2
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
3
11
6
2
3
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
4
12
4
3
5
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
5
11
5
3
3
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
6
11
4
3
4
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Santos FC
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
7
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
    14/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
8
11
3
6
2
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Goias - Gremio
    13/12/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
9
12
2
5
5
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
10
12
4
3
5
12:13
15
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Corinthians
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
11
11
3
1
7
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
12
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Bahia
    12/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
13
12
4
4
4
7:12
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Atletico GO
    13/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
14
11
1
5
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
15
10
1
3
6
13:21
6
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Ceara
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
16
12
2
4
6
9:18
10
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:18
12
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
14:23
9
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Coritiba
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
6
3
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    10/12/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
8:17
4
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00