First Division A - 2019/2020

Cercle Brugge21St.Truiden

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card18''
yellow cardNaomichi Ueda
Goal34''
goalKevin Hoggas
Player substitution70''
inRomenique Kouame
inGodfred Donsah
Player substitution70''
inThibo Somers
inKevin Hoggas
Player substitution87''
inIdriss Saadi
inAlimani Gory
Goal89''
goalIdriss Saadi
Yellow card33''
yellow cardSantiago Colombatto
Goal49''
goalYohan Boli
Player substitution58''
inSteve De Ridder
inSantiago Colombatto
Player substitution65''
inElton Acolatse
inAllan Sousa
Player substitution84''
inFacundo Colidio
inYohan Boli
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIbrahima Sankhon

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardNaomichi Ueda
18'
33'
yellow cardSantiago Colombatto
goalKevin Hoggas
34'
Second half
49'
goalYohan Boli
58'
inSteve De Ridder
outSantiago Colombatto
65'
inElton Acolatse
outAllan Sousa
inRomenique Kouame
outGodfred Donsah
70'
inThibo Somers
outKevin Hoggas
70'
84'
inFacundo Colidio
outYohan Boli
inIdriss Saadi
outAlimani Gory
87'
goalIdriss Saadi
89'
90'
yellow cardIbrahima Sankhon
90'

Yellow card for Ibrahima Sankhon

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Idriss Saadi is on target!

87'

Alimani Gory is coming off and he is replaced by Idriss Saadi

84'

Yohan Boli is coming off and he is replaced by Facundo Colidio

70'

Kevin Hoggas is coming off and he is replaced by Thibo Somers

70'

Godfred Donsah is coming off and he is replaced by Romenique Kouame

65'

Allan Sousa is coming off and he is replaced by Elton Acolatse

58'

Santiago Colombatto is coming off and he is replaced by Steve De Ridder

49'

G O O O A A A L - Yohan Boli is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

34'

G O O O A A A L - Kevin Hoggas is on target!

33'

Yellow card for Santiago Colombatto

18'

Yellow card for Naomichi Ueda

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Jan Breydel Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Jan Breydel Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Guillaume HubertDaniel Schmidt21
Starting Lineups
14Jonathan PanzoWolke Janssens22
4Jeremy Taravelout65'Allan Sousa50
5Naomichi Uedayellow card18'yellow card90'Ibrahima Sankhon8
41Giulian BianconePol Garcia4
20Kevin Hoggasgoal34'out70'Jordan Rolly Botaka7
30Godfred Donsahout70'Samuel Asamoah12
Calvin DekuyperAlexandre De Bruyn14
28Alimani Goryout87'yellow card33'out58'Santiago Colombatto5
13Lyle FosterYuma Suzuki9
7Kylian Hazardgoal49'out84'Yohan Boli11
Substitutes
19Romenique Kouamein70'Christopher Durkin32
2VitinhoThibault De Smet28
9Idriss Saadiin87'goal89'Hamza Massoudi70
3Julien Serranoin84'Facundo Colidio18
15Johanna OmoloTibo Herbots35
Thibo Somersin70'in65'Elton Acolatse29
25Merveille GobletTatsuya Ito23
Stan Van Dessel19
in58'Steve De Ridder16
Coach
Bernd StorckMarc Brys
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
3
1
33:6
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
2
14
8
4
2
30:16
28
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
3
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
3
4
27:23
27
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
5
14
7
4
3
21:15
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
6
14
7
3
4
28:21
24
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
15
6
4
5
23:19
22
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
9
14
6
2
6
18:18
20
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
14
5
3
6
13:22
18
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
4
7
13:26
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
15
4
2
9
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
14
15
3
3
9
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
15
15
2
4
9
13:30
10
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
13:36
7
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
17:3
15
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
2
7
7
0
0
21:4
21
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00
3
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
4
7
3
2
2
14:14
11
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    30/08/2019 18:30
5
7
4
1
2
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
6
6
5
1
0
16:6
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Antwerp - St.Truiden)
    18/08/2019 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
8
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    25/08/2019 18:00
9
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
10
8
3
3
2
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
12
7
1
3
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    31/08/2019 16:00
13
8
3
2
3
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Gent
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Genk
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
16:3
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
7
1
4
2
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
5
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
6
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
7
7
2
3
2
7:10
9
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
8
8
1
4
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
9
6
1
1
4
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
10
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Anderlecht)
    23/08/2019 18:30
11
8
3
0
5
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
8
3
1
4
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
13
7
1
0
6
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    31/08/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
6:21
0
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00