J. League - 2019

Cerezo Osaka10Shonan Bellmare

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal50''
goalHiroaki Okuno
Player substitution75''
inToshiyuki Takagi
inKoji Suzuki
Player substitution77''
inAtomu Tanaka
inKota Mizunuma
Player substitution87''
inEiichi Katayama
inYoichiro Kakitani
Yellow card26''
yellow cardToichi Suzuki
Yellow card32''
yellow cardKazunari Ono
Player substitution52''
inRyogo Yamasaki
inHiroshi Ibusuki
Player substitution62''
inTsukasa Umesaki
inMitsuki Saito
Player substitution79''
inShunsuke Kikuchi
inToichi Suzuki
Yellow card90''
yellow cardShota Kobayashi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
yellow cardToichi Suzuki
32'
yellow cardKazunari Ono
Second half
goalHiroaki Okuno
50'
52'
inRyogo Yamasaki
outHiroshi Ibusuki
62'
inTsukasa Umesaki
outMitsuki Saito
inToshiyuki Takagi
outKoji Suzuki
75'
inAtomu Tanaka
outKota Mizunuma
77'
79'
inShunsuke Kikuchi
outToichi Suzuki
inEiichi Katayama
outYoichiro Kakitani
87'
90'
yellow cardShota Kobayashi
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
5
5
Shots on Target6
6
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners10
10
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
8
8
Fouls Commited17
17
0
0
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Shota Kobayashi is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Cerezo Osaka make a substitution. Yoichiro Kakitani runs off the field and in comes Eiichi Katayama

79'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Toichi Suzuki runs off the field and in comes Shunsuke Kikuchi

77'

Cerezo Osaka make a substitution. Kota Mizunuma runs off the field and in comes Atomu Tanaka

75'

Cerezo Osaka make a substitution. Koji Suzuki runs off the field and in comes Toshiyuki Takagi

62'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Mitsuki Saito runs off the field and in comes Tsukasa Umesaki

52'

Shonan Bellmare make a substitution. Hiroshi Ibusuki runs off the field and in comes Ryogo Yamasaki

50'

G O O O A A L - Hiroaki Okuno scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

Kazunari Ono is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

Toichi Suzuki is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
21Jin-Hyeon KimDaiki Tomii21
Starting Lineups
14Yusuke Maruhashiyellow card32'Kazunari Ono8
3Yasuki KimotoKeisuke Saka4
22Matej JonjicTakuya Okamoto6
2Riku Matsudayellow card26'out79'Toichi Suzuki28
8Yoichiro Kakitaniout87'Daiki Kaneko19
11Souzaout62'Mitsuki Saito16
5Naoyuki Fujitayellow card90'Shota Kobayashi50
7Kota Mizunumaout77'Naoki Yamada10
25Hiroaki Okunogoal50'out52'Hiroshi Ibusuki9
18Koji Suzukiout75'Temma Matsuda18
Substitutes
15Ayumu SekoYota Akimoto1
32Atomu Tanakain77'in62'Tsukasa Umesaki7
16Eiichi Katayamain87'in79'Shunsuke Kikuchi2
1Kentaro KakoiFreire3
13Toshiyuki Takagiin75'Hiroto Nakagawa14
38Masataka Nishimotoin52'Ryogo Yamasaki11
29Kakeru FunakiMiki Yamane13
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
19
5
7
44:24
62
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
31
19
4
8
60:37
61
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
3
31
17
8
6
52:27
59
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
4
32
15
12
5
54:29
57
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
31
16
5
10
35:23
53
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
6
31
14
9
8
44:28
51
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
7
31
12
10
9
34:30
46
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
8
31
12
7
12
50:45
43
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
9
31
9
11
11
45:45
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
10
31
11
5
15
53:57
38
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
11
31
11
5
15
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
12
31
9
9
13
44:47
36
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
13
32
9
9
14
31:46
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
14
31
10
5
16
32:50
35
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
15
31
10
5
16
42:66
35
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
16
Relegation Playoff
31
9
4
18
37:61
31
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
12
13
19:34
30
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
7
18
24:45
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
0
3
27:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    07/07/2019 10:00
2
16
11
3
2
34:14
36
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
3
16
11
3
2
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
4
16
5
9
2
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/08/2019 10:00
5
16
8
3
5
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
6
15
6
6
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/08/2019 10:05
7
16
7
3
6
18:14
24
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
8
15
7
4
4
28:18
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo)
    24/08/2019 04:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/08/2019 05:00
9
15
5
6
4
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/08/2019 10:05
10
15
6
3
6
28:25
21
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
16
8
4
4
23:19
28
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
12
15
7
2
6
22:17
23
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    30/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
13
16
4
3
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
14
16
7
2
7
21:28
23
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
15
15
6
0
9
19:39
18
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
18:34
15
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
9:16
13
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    20/07/2019 09:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
14:27
8
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
5
4
17:13
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
15
8
1
6
26:23
25
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    10/08/2019 09:35
3
15
6
5
4
23:15
23
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    03/08/2019 10:00
4
16
10
3
3
34:16
33
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
5
15
8
2
5
16:13
26
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
6
16
8
3
5
24:17
27
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
7
15
5
7
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita)
    04/08/2019 10:35
8
16
5
3
8
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
9
16
4
5
7
23:28
17
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
10
16
5
2
9
25:32
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
11
15
3
1
11
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
12
16
2
7
7
22:30
13
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
13
16
5
6
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
14
15
3
3
9
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    20/07/2019 09:30
15
16
4
5
7
23:27
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
19:27
16
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare)
    11/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata)
    03/08/2019 10:00