Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Cerro Porteno41Sol de America

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal13''
goalOscar Ruiz
Goal80''
goalJosue Colman
Goal84''
goalAngel Lucena
Goal90''
goalAngel Lucena
Yellow and red card45''
yellow and red cardFederico Jourdan
Goal90''
goalJose Maria Canale

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOscar Ruiz
13'
45'
yellow-red cardFederico Jourdan
Second half
goalJosue Colman
80'
goalAngel Lucena
84'
goalAngel Lucena
90'
90'
goalJose Maria Canale
90'

G O O O A A L - Jose Maria Canale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Angel Lucena scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

G O O O A A L - Angel Lucena scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Josue Colman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

RED CARD! - Federico Jourdan receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

13'

G O O O A A L - Oscar Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
5
3
1
1
12:6
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
5
3
1
1
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
5
3
0
2
11:8
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
6
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
7
5
2
1
2
8:5
7
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
5
2
0
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:7
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
5
0
0
5
5:13
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
5
0
0
5
2:15
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
3
3
0
0
10:3
9
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
3
3
0
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
6
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
7
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
9
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
10
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
12
3
0
0
3
2:10
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
3
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
4
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
5
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
6
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
7
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
8
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
3
0
1
2
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
3
0
0
3
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15