MHL - 2018/2019

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
00314
12003

FT OT

1
X
2

Official Streams:

BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power1.801.91
Bet3651.572.35
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:431.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:566.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
64
44
0
9
230:112
105
  • W
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    16/02/2019 10:00
2
64
41
0
9
251:117
101
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    16/02/2019 10:00
3
60
40
0
8
205:82
98
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
4
64
39
0
13
221:128
96
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    16/02/2019 10:00
5
64
36
0
15
183:112
94
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/02/2019 10:00
6
60
40
0
14
188:111
88
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    08/02/2019 13:30
7
64
37
0
18
220:124
88
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    12/02/2019 16:00
8
64
32
0
18
193:161
88
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
9
60
36
0
15
194:115
84
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    13/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    08/02/2019 12:00
10
60
34
0
16
203:135
83
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11/02/2019 12:00
11
64
30
0
21
201:141
81
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
12
64
31
0
24
189:136
77
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
13
64
25
0
23
178:170
75
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
14
60
27
0
20
177:151
72
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
15
60
29
0
22
174:162
71
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    13/02/2019 11:30
16
60
22
0
22
153:172
69
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
17
60
22
0
23
207:152
68
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
18
64
25
0
30
184:195
65
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    21/02/2019 16:00
19
60
23
0
25
158:150
65
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
20
60
23
0
25
140:147
63
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    19/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    18/02/2019 13:00
21
60
24
0
28
132:149
61
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/02/2019 11:30
22
60
22
0
29
167:188
59
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
23
64
22
0
31
152:178
59
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
24
64
19
0
35
133:173
54
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
25
60
13
0
31
126:193
54
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
26
64
19
0
33
119:183
51
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
27
60
21
0
34
140:188
50
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 7(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    12/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    11/02/2019 14:00
28
64
19
0
38
151:211
47
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
29
64
14
0
37
153:239
44
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    21/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    20/02/2019 07:00
30
64
13
0
41
126:237
42
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
31
60
11
0
39
138:246
34
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    18/02/2019 12:30
32
60
8
0
44
110:271
26
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
33
64
3
0
54
91:358
16
  • L
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
24
0
2
116:53
56
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    27/01/2019 10:00
2
32
23
0
5
118:56
51
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - HC Riga)
    13/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - HC Riga)
    12/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Amurskie Tigry)
    29/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/01/2019 15:30
3
30
17
0
5
87:43
46
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    20/01/2019 08:00
4
32
20
0
7
111:62
48
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Loko - HC Riga)
    25/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Loko - HC Riga)
    24/01/2019 10:00
5
32
18
0
6
106:53
50
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    08/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    07/02/2019 14:00
6
30
22
0
7
103:46
46
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    08/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 10 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2019 08:00
7
32
21
0
7
122:58
48
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almaz - HC Riga)
    29/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almaz - HC Riga)
    28/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    25/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    24/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almaz - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/01/2019 09:00
8
32
17
0
7
112:78
48
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    12/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
9
30
19
0
5
107:56
46
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    13/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    08/02/2019 12:00
10
30
19
0
6
106:65
46
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    08/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    21/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    20/01/2019 08:00
11
32
20
0
7
116:61
49
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
12
32
14
0
12
94:74
38
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
13
32
13
0
14
90:79
34
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
14
30
16
0
9
89:72
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
15
30
17
0
7
93:75
42
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Reaktor - Sarmaty)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reaktor - Sarmaty)
    26/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    08/01/2019 10:00
16
30
16
0
7
78:60
44
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
17
30
14
0
8
127:67
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    21/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    20/01/2019 09:00
18
32
13
0
13
90:90
35
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    12/02/2019 16:00
19
30
14
0
10
90:63
39
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    02/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    01/02/2019 14:00
20
30
18
0
8
82:60
42
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    13/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    10/02/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    09/02/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    01/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    30/01/2019 11:30
21
30
14
0
13
75:79
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    31/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    30/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    09/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    08/01/2019 10:00
22
30
14
0
14
92:93
32
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    02/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/02/2019 09:00
23
32
12
0
15
72:78
31
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
24
32
12
0
14
84:84
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - Chaika)
    06/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - Chaika)
    05/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty)
    01/02/2019 09:00
25
30
8
0
12
67:97
34
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2019 12:00
26
32
13
0
14
68:75
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    08/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    07/02/2019 16:30
27
30
13
0
13
90:84
32
  • L
  • 6 : 7(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    12/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    20/01/2019 12:00
28
32
11
0
17
75:98
27
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    12/02/2019 16:00
29
32
10
0
17
85:117
25
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    21/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    20/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    15/02/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    13/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - Atlanty)
    06/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Tayfun - Atlanty)
    05/02/2019 07:00
30
32
7
0
19
72:116
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Atlanty)
    27/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Chaika - Atlanty)
    26/01/2019 10:00
31
30
6
0
18
72:111
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor)
    10/02/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor)
    09/02/2019 06:00
32
30
7
0
19
64:119
19
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
33
32
2
0
23
46:166
14
  • L
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    07/02/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
20
0
7
114:59
49
  • W
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    08/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    07/02/2019 14:00
2
32
18
0
4
133:61
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    04/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    03/02/2019 10:00
3
30
23
0
3
118:39
52
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 10(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    31/01/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    30/01/2019 12:30
4
32
19
0
6
110:66
48
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    12/02/2019 15:00
5
32
18
0
9
77:59
44
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
30
18
0
7
85:65
42
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    02/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    30/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/01/2019 14:00
7
32
16
0
11
98:66
40
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    12/02/2019 16:00
8
32
15
0
11
81:83
40
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi)
    06/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/02/2019 16:00
9
30
17
0
10
87:59
38
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    02/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    01/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Tolpar)
    29/01/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Tolpar)
    28/01/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    09/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    08/01/2019 10:00
10
30
15
0
10
97:70
37
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    30/01/2019 15:00
11
32
10
0
14
85:80
32
  • W
  • 1 : 6(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    08/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    07/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    03/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak)
    20/01/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak)
    19/01/2019 03:00
12
32
17
0
12
95:62
39
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/01/2019 15:00
13
32
12
0
9
88:91
41
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov)
    07/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov)
    03/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    19/01/2019 03:00
14
30
11
0
11
88:79
34
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    13/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    08/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby)
    01/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 10(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby)
    31/01/2019 06:00
15
30
12
0
15
81:87
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    13/02/2019 11:30
16
30
6
0
15
75:112
25
  • W
  • 6 : 7(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    12/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    08/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    19/01/2019 08:00
17
30
8
0
15
80:85
25
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    08/02/2019 12:00
18
32
12
0
17
94:105
30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Riga - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2019 11:00
19
30
9
0
15
68:87
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 4(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    21/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    20/01/2019 09:00
20
30
5
0
17
58:87
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    19/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    18/02/2019 13:00
21
30
10
0
15
57:70
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/02/2019 11:30
22
30
8
0
15
75:95
27
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    21/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 7(Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    20/01/2019 07:00
23
32
10
0
16
80:100
28
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    12/02/2019 16:00
24
32
7
0
21
49:89
21
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    15/02/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    13/02/2019 07:00
25
30
5
0
19
59:96
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    31/01/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    30/01/2019 08:00
26
32
6
0
19
51:108
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    21/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    20/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    16/02/2019 10:00
27
30
8
0
21
50:104
18
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    31/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    30/01/2019 14:00
28
32
8
0
21
76:113
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    21/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    20/02/2019 10:00
29
32
4
0
20
68:122
19
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    27/01/2019 10:00
30
32
6
0
22
54:121
18
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
31
30
5
0
21
66:135
14
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    18/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    20/01/2019 12:00
32
30
1
0
25
46:152
7
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 10 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2019 08:00
33
32
1
0
31
45:192
2
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 3(MHC Spartak - ORG Juniors)
    13/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MHC Spartak - ORG Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    28/01/2019 15:00