Serie A - 2019

Chapecoense AF11Fluminense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalEveraldo
Player substitution59''
inAylon
inGustavo Campanharo
Yellow card67''
yellow cardEveraldo
Yellow card69''
yellow cardCamilo
Player substitution90''
inRenato Kayzer
inBryan Mascarenhas
Yellow card45''
yellow cardIgor Juliao
Player substitution46''
inMatheus Mascarenhas
inIgor Juliao
Yellow card49''
yellow cardAllan
Goal59''
goalPaulo Ganso
Yellow card67''
yellow cardPaulo Ganso
Yellow card72''
yellow cardMatheus Mascarenhas
Player substitution83''
inEwandro
inBrenner da Silva
Yellow card85''
yellow cardEwandro
Yellow card86''
yellow cardYuri Oliveira Lima
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardAllan
Player substitution90''
inFrazan
inDanielzinho

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalEveraldo
3'
45'
yellow cardIgor Juliao
Second half
46'
inMatheus Mascarenhas
outIgor Juliao
49'
yellow cardAllan
inAylon
outGustavo Campanharo
59'
59'
goalPaulo Ganso
67'
yellow cardPaulo Ganso
yellow cardEveraldo
67'
yellow cardCamilo
69'
72'
yellow cardMatheus Mascarenhas
83'
inEwandro
outBrenner da Silva
85'
yellow cardEwandro
86'
yellow cardYuri Oliveira Lima
89'
yellow-red cardAllan
90'
inFrazan
outDanielzinho
inRenato Kayzer
outBryan Mascarenhas
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Bryan Mascarenhas is coming off and he is replaced by Renato Kayzer

90'

Danielzinho is coming off and he is replaced by Frazan

89'

RED CARD! - Allan receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

86'

Yellow card for Yuri Oliveira Lima

85'

Yellow card for Ewandro

83'

Brenner da Silva is coming off and he is replaced by Ewandro

72'

Yellow card for Matheus Mascarenhas

69'

Yellow card for Camilo

67'

Yellow card for Everaldo

67'

Yellow card for Paulo Ganso

59'

G O O O A A A L - Paulo Ganso from Fluminense puts it away from the penalty spot!

59'

Gustavo Campanharo is coming off and he is replaced by Aylon

49'

Yellow card for Allan

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Igor Juliao is coming off and he is replaced by Matheus Mascarenhas

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Igor Juliao

3'

G O O O A A A L - Everaldo is on target!

The referee starts the match

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.116.50
BWin0.501.096.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.502.50
BWin1.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.501.50
BWin2.502.351.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.505.001.16
BWin3.504.251.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5011.001.05
BWin4.508.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5026.001.01
BWin5.5015.501.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.572.25
BWin0.501.532.35
William Hill0.501.602.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.751.25
BWin1.503.301.28
William Hill1.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5011.001.05
BWin2.508.251.04
William Hill2.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.5023.001.01
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5041.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.165.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.161.17
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.25
BWin0:02.35
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BWin0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4351.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
BWin2:014.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3351.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1501.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
98TiepoAgenor25
Starting Lineups
21ErnandesCaio19
23Douglasyellow card86'Yuri Oliveira Lima6
3GumNino33
31Bryan Mascarenhasout90'yellow card45'out46'Igor Juliao21
8Marcio Araujoout90'Danielzinho20
27Arthuryellow card49'yellow/red card89'Allan29
86Elicarlosgoal59'yellow card67'Paulo Ganso10
10Gustavo Campanharoout59'Marcos Paulo32
88Camiloyellow card69'Joao Pedro23
77Everaldogoal3'yellow card67'out83'Brenner da Silva30
Substitutes
83Regisin83'yellow card85'Ewandro35
85TharlisKelvin22
33Rafael Pereirain46'yellow card72'Matheus Mascarenhas16
28Alan RuschelLuan Chagas40
34JoilsonCaio Vinicius34
12Diego Torresin90'Frazan13
15RoneiGuilherme28
55AmaralMarcos Felipe1
9Renato Kayzerin90'Pablo Dyego7
63Vinicius LocatelliLeo Artur17
18Aylonin59'
95Elias Curzel
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
38
28
6
4
86:37
90
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
2
38
22
8
8
60:33
74
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
3
38
21
11
6
61:32
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
4
38
19
8
11
64:39
65
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
5
38
18
10
10
51:32
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
6
38
17
12
9
39:30
63
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
7
38
16
9
13
44:39
57
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
8
38
14
14
10
42:34
56
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
9
38
15
8
15
50:49
53
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
10
38
15
7
16
46:64
52
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
11
38
12
13
13
44:43
49
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
12
38
12
13
13
39:45
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
13
38
13
9
16
45:49
48
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
14
38
12
10
16
38:46
46
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
15
38
13
4
21
31:45
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
16
38
10
9
19
36:41
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
15
16
27:46
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
24:58
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
11
20
31:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
3
11
24
18:62
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
17
2
0
56:18
53
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
2
19
14
4
1
44:15
46
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
3
19
13
4
2
40:13
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
4
19
12
3
4
38:18
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
5
19
12
3
4
26:11
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
6
19
10
6
3
23:12
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
7
19
11
6
2
28:15
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
8
19
10
7
2
25:13
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
9
19
11
2
6
26:17
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
10
19
11
3
5
31:23
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
11
19
7
8
4
24:18
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
12
19
7
6
6
20:22
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
13
19
10
2
7
28:23
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
7
6
18:15
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
15
19
9
2
8
19:17
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
16
19
8
6
5
23:14
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
8
6
13:17
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
5
8
17:24
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
16:22
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
10:24
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
4
4
30:19
37
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
2
19
8
4
7
16:18
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
3
19
8
7
4
21:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
4
19
7
5
7
26:21
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
5
19
6
7
6
25:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
6
19
7
6
6
16:18
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
7
19
5
3
11
16:24
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
8
19
4
7
8
17:21
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
9
19
4
6
9
24:32
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
10
19
4
4
11
15:41
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
11
19
5
5
9
20:25
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
12
19
5
7
7
19:23
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
13
19
3
7
9
17:26
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
3
10
20:31
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
15
19
4
2
13
12:28
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
16
19
2
3
14
13:27
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
14:29
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
7:34
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
15:30
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
2
15
8:38
8
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00