Segunda Liga - 2020/2021

Chaves21Arouca

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalLuis Rocha
Yellow card23''
yellow cardLuis Rocha
Yellow card30''
yellow cardJoao Teixeira
Yellow card45''
yellow cardNuno Coelho
Goal57''
goalLuis Rocha
Yellow card62''
yellow cardRoberto
Player substitution64''
inJonathan Toro
inJoao Teixeira
Yellow card72''
yellow cardLuis Silva
Player substitution75''
inNiltinho
inJoao Bachiessa
Player substitution75''
inZe Tiago
inRaphael Guzzo
Player substitution81''
inKevin Pina
inRoberto
Yellow card89''
yellow cardNiltinho
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJonathan Toro
Yellow card15''
yellow cardBaptiste Aloe
Player substitution46''
inLeandro Silva
inMarco Soares
Yellow card55''
yellow cardVictor Braga
Yellow card61''
yellow cardJoao Basso
Player substitution62''
inNuno Rodrigues
inAdilio
Goal70''
goalArsenio
Player substitution79''
inHeliardo
inThales
Player substitution85''
inMoses Yaw
inPedro Moreira
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMoses Yaw

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLuis Rocha
9'
15'
yellow cardBaptiste Aloe
yellow cardLuis Rocha
23'
yellow cardJoao Teixeira
30'
yellow cardNuno Coelho
45'
Second half
46'
inLeandro Silva
outMarco Soares
55'
yellow cardVictor Braga
goalLuis Rocha
57'
61'
yellow cardJoao Basso
62'
inNuno Rodrigues
outAdilio
yellow cardRoberto
62'
inJonathan Toro
outJoao Teixeira
64'
70'
goalArsenio
yellow cardLuis Silva
72'
inNiltinho
outJoao Bachiessa
75'
inZe Tiago
outRaphael Guzzo
75'
79'
inHeliardo
outThales
inKevin Pina
outRoberto
81'
85'
inMoses Yaw
outPedro Moreira
88'
yellow cardMoses Yaw
yellow cardNiltinho
89'
yellow cardJonathan Toro
90'
90'

Jonathan Toro is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Niltinho is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Moses Yaw is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Arouca make a substitution. Pedro Moreira runs off the field and in comes Moses Yaw

81'

Chaves make a substitution. Roberto runs off the field and in comes Kevin Pina

79'

Arouca make a substitution. Thales runs off the field and in comes Heliardo

75'

Chaves make a substitution. Raphael Guzzo runs off the field and in comes Ze Tiago

75'

Chaves make a substitution. Joao Bachiessa runs off the field and in comes Niltinho

72'

Luis Silva is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

G O O O A A L - Arsenio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

Chaves make a substitution. Joao Teixeira runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Toro

62'

Roberto is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Arouca make a substitution. Adilio runs off the field and in comes Nuno Rodrigues

61'

Joao Basso is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

G O O O A A L - Luis Rocha scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

Victor Braga is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Arouca make a substitution. Marco Soares runs off the field and in comes Leandro Silva

45'

Nuno Coelho is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Joao Teixeira is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

Luis Rocha is shown a yellow card by the referee

15'

Baptiste Aloe is shown a yellow card by the referee

9'

G O O O A A L - Luis Rocha scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
27Luis Silvayellow card72'out85'Pedro Moreira20
11Joao Bachiessaout75'out46'Marco Soares60
10Joao Teixeirayellow card30'out64'Quaresma6
13Luis Rochagoal9'yellow card23'goal57'out62'Adilio11
77Joao Correiayellow card61'Joao Basso13
6Raphael Guzzoout75'yellow card55'Victor Braga1
21WellingtonLawrence Ofori80
24Joao Reisgoal70'Arsenio8
17Robertoyellow card62'out81'Andre7
66Nuno Coelhoyellow card45'yellow card15'Baptiste Aloe32
88Paulo Vitorout79'Thales72
Substitutes
12Samuel Silvain85'yellow card88'Moses Yaw17
8Ze Tiagoin75'Fernando Ribeiro97
70Nicolas BernardoChristian Vassilakis77
33Jonathan Toroin64'yellow card90'Junior23
7Niltinhoin75'yellow card89'in46'Leandro Silva21
28Rafael Viegasin62'Nuno Rodrigues90
36Kevin Pinain81'in79'Heliardo9
Joel Ferreira29
Brunao22
Coach
Carlos PintoArmando Evangelista
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
13
5
3
33:13
44
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Estoril)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Academica)
    06/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Estoril)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    24/01/2021 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
13
4
4
31:17
43
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    27/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Academica)
    22/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Feirense)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Vilafranquense)
    06/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chaves - Feirense)
    30/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Feirense)
    22/01/2021 20:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
12
6
3
28:15
42
  • ?
  • Academica - Varzim
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Academica)
    22/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Academica)
    06/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Academico Viseu)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    26/01/2021 17:00
4
22
11
7
4
31:24
40
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vizela
    26/02/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Casa Pia)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vizela)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vizela - FC Porto B)
    07/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oliveirense - Vizela)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vilafranquense - Vizela)
    26/01/2021 15:00
5
21
9
7
5
22:16
34
  • ?
  • Arouca - Cova da Piedade
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Arouca)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Varzim)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Arouca)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Estoril)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Arouca)
    24/01/2021 14:00
6
22
9
5
8
26:23
32
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vizela
    26/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Chaves)
    20/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Benfica B)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Chaves)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chaves - Feirense)
    30/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Arouca)
    24/01/2021 14:00
7
21
7
6
8
34:27
27
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Mafra)
    22/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Benfica B)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Casa Pia)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    31/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    25/01/2021 15:00
8
21
7
6
8
26:26
27
  • ?
  • Mafra - Penafiel
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Mafra)
    22/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    18/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Leixoes)
    14/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academico Viseu - Mafra)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    02/02/2021 17:00
9
18
7
5
6
26:25
26
  • ?
  • Mafra - Penafiel
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - FC Porto B)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Feirense)
    22/01/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Penafiel)
    16/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Varzim)
    10/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    04/01/2021 17:00
10
21
6
8
7
24:32
26
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Oliveirense
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Casa Pia)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Feirense)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Casa Pia)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Leixoes)
    31/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - Cova da Piedade)
    25/01/2021 17:00
11
21
5
8
8
20:24
23
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Estoril)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Leixoes)
    14/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Arouca)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Leixoes)
    31/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    26/01/2021 17:00
12
19
5
7
7
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    27/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varzim - Sporting Covilha)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    18/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vizela)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Sporting Covilha)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estoril - Sporting Covilha)
    18/01/2021 18:00
13
21
5
7
9
23:30
22
  • ?
  • Arouca - Cova da Piedade
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Chaves)
    20/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Sporting Covilha)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    02/02/2021 17:00
14
20
5
7
8
20:29
22
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Oliveirense
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - Vilafranquense)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oliveirense - Vizela)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oliveirense - Varzim)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Oliveirense)
    17/01/2021 11:15
15
20
3
11
6
21:27
20
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - FC Porto B
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - Vilafranquense)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Vilafranquense)
    06/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    31/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vilafranquense - Vizela)
    26/01/2021 15:00
16
20
4
7
9
15:26
19
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Arouca)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academico Viseu - Mafra)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Academico Viseu)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Oliveirense)
    17/01/2021 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
6
12
13:28
15
  • ?
  • Academica - Varzim
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varzim - Sporting Covilha)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Varzim)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Chaves)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oliveirense - Varzim)
    22/01/2021 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
6
12
23:34
15
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - FC Porto B
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - FC Porto B)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vizela - FC Porto B)
    07/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    25/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
4
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Academica)
    06/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estoril - Sporting Covilha)
    18/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    21/12/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
16:11
22
  • ?
  • Feirense - Estoril
    09/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Academica)
    22/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Vilafranquense)
    06/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Feirense - FC Porto B)
    17/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Vizela)
    03/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Feirense - Leixoes)
    30/12/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
2
1
15:7
23
  • ?
  • Academica - Varzim
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Academico Viseu)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    26/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    11/01/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Casa Pia)
    20/12/2020 14:00
4
11
8
2
1
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Vizela - Mafra
    06/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Casa Pia)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vizela - FC Porto B)
    07/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Penafiel)
    16/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Cova da Piedade)
    10/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vizela - Varzim)
    29/12/2020 17:00
5
10
4
4
2
8:7
16
  • ?
  • Arouca - Cova da Piedade
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Varzim)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Estoril)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Mafra)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arouca - Academica)
    05/01/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    20/12/2020 16:00
6
11
3
3
5
6:10
12
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vizela
    26/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Benfica B)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chaves - Feirense)
    30/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Arouca)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Estoril)
    09/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Academica)
    27/12/2020 11:15
7
10
5
2
3
18:11
17
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Arouca
    08/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Mafra)
    22/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Casa Pia)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Academica)
    16/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    03/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - Vizela)
    20/12/2020 15:00
8
10
4
4
2
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Mafra - Penafiel
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Leixoes)
    14/02/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    02/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    24/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Chaves)
    03/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Oliveirense)
    20/12/2020 11:15
9
10
5
3
2
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Oliveirense
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - FC Porto B)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Feirense)
    22/01/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Varzim)
    10/01/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    27/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    04/12/2020 20:30
10
11
3
4
4
12:18
13
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Oliveirense
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Feirense)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Leixoes)
    31/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - Cova da Piedade)
    25/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Arouca)
    10/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    30/12/2020 18:00
11
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Estoril)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Arouca)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Vilafranquense)
    21/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Chaves)
    16/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    06/01/2021 18:00
12
8
2
4
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    27/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    18/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vizela)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Chaves)
    07/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    31/10/2020 11:00
13
11
2
5
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    08/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Chaves)
    20/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Sporting Covilha)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    04/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    19/12/2020 11:00
14
11
2
4
5
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Chaves
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - Vilafranquense)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oliveirense - Vizela)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oliveirense - Varzim)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oliveirense - Feirense)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    29/12/2020 15:00
15
9
1
6
2
8:11
9
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - FC Porto B
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    31/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vilafranquense - Vizela)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vilafranquense - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vilafranquense - Arouca)
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    06/12/2020 11:15
16
11
2
4
5
7:14
10
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    14/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Arouca)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academico Viseu - Mafra)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Oliveirense)
    17/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Casa Pia)
    05/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Chaves)
    19/12/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
6:16
6
  • ?
  • Varzim - Leixoes
    08/03/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varzim - Sporting Covilha)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Chaves)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Casa Pia)
    17/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Vilafranquense)
    03/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Varzim - Feirense)
    19/12/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
15:19
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Casa Pia
    08/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    25/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    11/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto B - Academico Viseu)
    30/12/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
13:3
25
  • ?
  • Feirense - Estoril
    09/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Estoril)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Estoril)
    02/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    24/01/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Estoril)
    09/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    30/12/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
3
1
15:6
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    27/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Feirense)
    14/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chaves - Feirense)
    30/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Feirense)
    22/01/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oliveirense - Feirense)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Varzim - Feirense)
    19/12/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
13:8
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Academica
    07/03/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Academica)
    22/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Academica)
    06/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Academica)
    16/01/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arouca - Academica)
    05/01/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Academica)
    27/12/2020 11:15
4
11
3
5
3
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vizela
    26/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vizela)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oliveirense - Vizela)
    30/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vilafranquense - Vizela)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Vizela)
    03/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - Vizela)
    20/12/2020 15:00
5
11
5
3
3
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Arouca
    08/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Arouca)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leixoes - Arouca)
    06/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Arouca)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Arouca)
    10/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vilafranquense - Arouca)
    28/12/2020 15:00
6
11
6
2
3
20:13
20
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Chaves
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Chaves)
    20/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Chaves)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Chaves)
    16/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Chaves)
    03/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Chaves)
    19/12/2020 15:00
7
11
2
4
5
16:16
10
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Benfica B)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    31/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    25/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    27/12/2020 14:00
8
11
3
2
6
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Vizela - Mafra
    06/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Mafra)
    22/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    18/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academico Viseu - Mafra)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Mafra)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    11/01/2021 18:30
9
8
2
2
4
12:16
8
  • ?
  • Mafra - Penafiel
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Penafiel)
    16/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    19/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    01/11/2020 14:00
10
10
3
4
3
12:14
13
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Casa Pia
    08/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vizela - Casa Pia)
    20/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica B - Casa Pia)
    07/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Casa Pia)
    17/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Casa Pia)
    05/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Casa Pia)
    20/12/2020 14:00
11
11
1
5
5
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Varzim - Leixoes
    08/03/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Leixoes)
    14/02/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Leixoes)
    31/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    26/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    11/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Feirense - Leixoes)
    30/12/2020 20:00
12
11
3
3
5
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilha
    08/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varzim - Sporting Covilha)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Sporting Covilha)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estoril - Sporting Covilha)
    18/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    03/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    20/12/2020 16:00
13
10
3
2
5
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Arouca - Cova da Piedade
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    02/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - Cova da Piedade)
    25/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Cova da Piedade)
    10/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    29/12/2020 15:00
14
9
3
3
3
10:14
12
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Oliveirense
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Oliveirense)
    17/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    06/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    03/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Oliveirense)
    20/12/2020 11:15
15
11
2
5
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Vilafranquense
    14/03/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - Vilafranquense)
    23/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Vilafranquense)
    06/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Vilafranquense)
    21/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Vilafranquense)
    03/01/2021 17:00
16
9
2
3
4
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    28/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Academico Viseu)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vilafranquense - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto B - Academico Viseu)
    30/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vizela - Academico Viseu)
    05/12/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
7:12
9
  • ?
  • Academica - Varzim
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Varzim)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oliveirense - Varzim)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Varzim)
    10/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vizela - Varzim)
    29/12/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
8:15
8
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - FC Porto B
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - FC Porto B)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vizela - FC Porto B)
    07/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Feirense - FC Porto B)
    17/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    04/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    21/12/2020 17:00