2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

Chayka50Krasnodar 3

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalMaksim Yakovlev
Goal15''
goalAleksei Grechkin
Goal26''
goalAleksadr Podbeltsev
Goal57''
goalArtem Semeykin
Goal64''
goalNikita Chalyi

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMaksim Yakovlev
12'
goalAleksei Grechkin
15'
goalAleksadr Podbeltsev
26'
Second half
goalArtem Semeykin
57'
goalNikita Chalyi
64'
64'

G O O O A A L - Nikita Chalyi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

G O O O A A L - Artem Semeykin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Aleksadr Podbeltsev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Aleksei Grechkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Yakovlev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.732.00
William Hill1.501.911.80
Betway1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.751.25
Betway2.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-4.506.701.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-2.502.531.43
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.002.051.72
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.751.811.74
William Hill-1.751.831.82
188Bet-1.751.702.16
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.251.432.58
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.026.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.051.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.252.681.37
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.721.84
188Bet-0.751.851.99
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.501.602.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.601.43
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:015.00
Betfair Exchange0:04.10
10Bet0:011.25
SportingBet0:015.00
BWin0:015.00
Expekt0:019.00
William Hill0:015.00
Betway0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:126.00
Betfair Exchange0:14.20
10Bet0:122.00
SportingBet0:126.00
BWin0:126.00
Expekt0:130.00
William Hill0:126.00
Betway0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:271.00
Betfair Exchange0:24.20
10Bet0:248.00
SportingBet0:251.00
BWin0:251.00
Expekt0:2101.00
William Hill0:261.00
Betway0:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Betfair Exchange0:34.80
10Bet0:31.00
SportingBet0:3126.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3126.00
Betway0:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Betfair Exchange1:04.20
10Bet1:05.45
SportingBet1:07.50
BWin1:07.50
Expekt1:07.20
William Hill1:07.00
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:19.50
Betfair Exchange1:14.20
10Bet1:17.00
SportingBet1:112.50
BWin1:112.50
Expekt1:113.00
William Hill1:111.00
Betway1:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:226.00
Betfair Exchange1:24.20
10Bet1:227.00
SportingBet1:231.00
BWin1:231.00
Expekt1:240.00
William Hill1:234.00
Betway1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3101.00
Betfair Exchange1:34.80
10Bet1:364.00
SportingBet1:3101.00
BWin1:3101.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:391.00
Betway1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
SportingBet1:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.00
Betfair Exchange2:04.20
10Bet2:04.75
SportingBet2:06.25
BWin2:06.25
Expekt2:05.60
William Hill2:05.50
Betway2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betfair Exchange2:14.20
10Bet2:16.85
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
Expekt2:19.40
William Hill2:110.00
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:219.00
Betfair Exchange2:24.20
10Bet2:215.00
SportingBet2:226.00
BWin2:226.00
Expekt2:230.00
William Hill2:229.00
Betway2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:381.00
Betfair Exchange2:34.80
10Bet2:359.00
SportingBet2:367.00
BWin2:367.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:381.00
Betway2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:06.00
Betfair Exchange3:04.80
10Bet3:05.80
SportingBet3:07.25
BWin3:07.25
Expekt3:06.40
William Hill3:06.50
Betway3:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.50
Betfair Exchange3:14.80
10Bet3:18.75
SportingBet3:111.00
BWin3:111.00
Expekt3:111.00
William Hill3:111.00
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Betfair Exchange3:24.80
10Bet3:221.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
Betway3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Betfair Exchange3:34.80
10Bet3:357.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
Betway3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:010.00
10Bet4:09.00
SportingBet4:010.50
BWin4:010.50
Expekt4:09.60
William Hill4:010.00
Betway4:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:113.00
10Bet4:113.50
SportingBet4:116.00
BWin4:116.00
Expekt4:116.00
William Hill4:117.00
Betway4:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:236.00
10Bet4:232.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:246.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
10Bet4:368.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Betway4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:019.00
10Bet5:017.00
William Hill5:017.00
Betway5:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:126.00
10Bet5:124.00
William Hill5:129.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:271.00
10Bet5:250.00
William Hill5:271.00
Betway5:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:046.00
10Bet6:033.00
William Hill6:036.00
Betway6:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:176.00
10Bet6:144.00
William Hill6:151.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:271.00
William Hill6:2101.00
Betway6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0126.00
10Bet7:059.00
William Hill7:067.00
Betway7:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:169.00
William Hill7:191.00
Betway7:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0101.00
Betway8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
21
7
0
64:14
70
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Chayka)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
2
28
20
7
1
47:19
67
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - Urozhay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
3
28
18
5
5
48:22
59
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
4
28
16
4
8
55:23
52
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
5
28
15
0
13
33:36
45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
6
28
11
10
7
39:29
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
7
28
11
9
8
30:21
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
8
28
11
4
13
32:39
37
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
9
28
10
4
14
36:48
34
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
10
28
8
6
14
34:41
30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
11
28
7
8
13
31:40
29
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
12
28
7
7
14
37:51
28
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
13
28
5
9
14
19:33
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Chayka)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
14
28
2
9
17
13:47
15
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
12
2
0
38:6
38
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chayka - Akademia Rostov)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
2
14
10
4
0
25:9
34
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
3
14
10
3
1
26:9
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
4
14
8
3
3
30:8
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
5
14
9
0
5
21:16
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - Urozhay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
6
14
5
4
5
21:15
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
7
14
7
4
3
15:6
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
8
14
7
1
6
19:17
22
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
9
14
6
2
6
18:20
20
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Akademia Rostov)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
10
14
5
2
7
18:19
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
16:17
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
12
14
5
5
4
26:18
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    27/03/2019 13:00
13
14
2
5
7
9:17
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Chayka)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
14
14
1
4
9
6:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
5
0
26:8
32
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Chayka)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
2
14
10
3
1
22:10
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - Urozhay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
3
14
8
2
4
22:13
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    27/03/2019 13:00
4
14
8
1
5
25:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    16/03/2019 09:00
5
14
6
0
8
12:20
18
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Druzhba)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
6
14
6
6
2
18:14
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
7
14
4
5
5
15:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
8
14
4
3
7
13:22
15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    28/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
9
14
4
2
8
18:28
14
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
10
14
3
4
7
16:22
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
11
14
3
3
8
15:23
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    31/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
12
14
2
2
10
11:33
8
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3)
    08/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
13
14
3
4
7
10:16
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
14
14
1
5
8
7:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00