2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

Chayka50Krasnodar 3

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalMaksim Yakovlev
Goal15''
goalAleksei Grechkin
Goal26''
goalAleksadr Podbeltsev
Goal57''
goalArtem Semeykin
Goal64''
goalNikita Chalyi

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMaksim Yakovlev
12'
goalAleksei Grechkin
15'
goalAleksadr Podbeltsev
26'
Second half
goalArtem Semeykin
57'
goalNikita Chalyi
64'
64'

G O O O A A L - Nikita Chalyi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

G O O O A A L - Artem Semeykin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Aleksadr Podbeltsev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Aleksei Grechkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Yakovlev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.732.00
William Hill1.501.911.80
Betway1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.751.25
Betway2.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-4.506.701.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-2.502.531.43
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.002.051.72
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.751.811.74
William Hill-1.751.831.82
188Bet-1.751.702.16
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.251.432.58
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.026.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.051.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.252.681.37
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.721.84
188Bet-0.751.851.99
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.501.602.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.601.43
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:015.00
Betfair Exchange0:04.10
10Bet0:011.25
SportingBet0:015.00
BWin0:015.00
Expekt0:019.00
William Hill0:015.00
Betway0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:126.00
Betfair Exchange0:14.20
10Bet0:122.00
SportingBet0:126.00
BWin0:126.00
Expekt0:130.00
William Hill0:126.00
Betway0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:271.00
Betfair Exchange0:24.20
10Bet0:248.00
SportingBet0:251.00
BWin0:251.00
Expekt0:2101.00
William Hill0:261.00
Betway0:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Betfair Exchange0:34.80
10Bet0:31.00
SportingBet0:3126.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3126.00
Betway0:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Betfair Exchange1:04.20
10Bet1:05.45
SportingBet1:07.50
BWin1:07.50
Expekt1:07.20
William Hill1:07.00
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:19.50
Betfair Exchange1:14.20
10Bet1:17.00
SportingBet1:112.50
BWin1:112.50
Expekt1:113.00
William Hill1:111.00
Betway1:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:226.00
Betfair Exchange1:24.20
10Bet1:227.00
SportingBet1:231.00
BWin1:231.00
Expekt1:240.00
William Hill1:234.00
Betway1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3101.00
Betfair Exchange1:34.80
10Bet1:364.00
SportingBet1:3101.00
BWin1:3101.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:391.00
Betway1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
SportingBet1:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.00
Betfair Exchange2:04.20
10Bet2:04.75
SportingBet2:06.25
BWin2:06.25
Expekt2:05.60
William Hill2:05.50
Betway2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betfair Exchange2:14.20
10Bet2:16.85
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
Expekt2:19.40
William Hill2:110.00
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:219.00
Betfair Exchange2:24.20
10Bet2:215.00
SportingBet2:226.00
BWin2:226.00
Expekt2:230.00
William Hill2:229.00
Betway2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:381.00
Betfair Exchange2:34.80
10Bet2:359.00
SportingBet2:367.00
BWin2:367.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:381.00
Betway2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:06.00
Betfair Exchange3:04.80
10Bet3:05.80
SportingBet3:07.25
BWin3:07.25
Expekt3:06.40
William Hill3:06.50
Betway3:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.50
Betfair Exchange3:14.80
10Bet3:18.75
SportingBet3:111.00
BWin3:111.00
Expekt3:111.00
William Hill3:111.00
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Betfair Exchange3:24.80
10Bet3:221.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
Betway3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Betfair Exchange3:34.80
10Bet3:357.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
Betway3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:010.00
10Bet4:09.00
SportingBet4:010.50
BWin4:010.50
Expekt4:09.60
William Hill4:010.00
Betway4:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:113.00
10Bet4:113.50
SportingBet4:116.00
BWin4:116.00
Expekt4:116.00
William Hill4:117.00
Betway4:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:236.00
10Bet4:232.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:246.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
10Bet4:368.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Betway4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:019.00
10Bet5:017.00
William Hill5:017.00
Betway5:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:126.00
10Bet5:124.00
William Hill5:129.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:271.00
10Bet5:250.00
William Hill5:271.00
Betway5:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:046.00
10Bet6:033.00
William Hill6:036.00
Betway6:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:176.00
10Bet6:144.00
William Hill6:151.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:271.00
William Hill6:2101.00
Betway6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0126.00
10Bet7:059.00
William Hill7:067.00
Betway7:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:169.00
William Hill7:191.00
Betway7:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0101.00
Betway8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
6
0
49:12
54
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Volgar
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chayka - Akademia Rostov)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
2
22
16
6
0
33:12
54
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Urozhay
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
3
22
15
4
3
40:19
49
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Volgar
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
4
22
11
4
7
41:20
37
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
5
21
12
0
9
24:24
36
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Urozhay
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Druzhba)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
6
23
10
4
9
29:27
34
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    28/03/2019 15:00
7
23
8
7
8
23:19
31
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
8
22
8
7
7
30:28
31
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
9
22
7
4
11
28:30
25
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    30/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
10
22
6
7
9
25:28
25
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
11
23
6
6
11
31:44
24
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3)
    08/04/2019 13:00
12
22
6
3
13
23:41
21
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Akademia Rostov)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
13
23
3
9
11
14:29
18
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    06/04/2019 12:00
14
22
2
8
12
12:29
14
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3)
    08/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
2
0
29:4
29
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Volgar
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chayka - Akademia Rostov)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Angusht Nazran)
    21/10/2018 15:00
2
12
8
4
0
17:7
28
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
3
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - Druzhba
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volgar - Urozhay)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    27/10/2018 12:00
4
11
5
3
3
24:8
18
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    11/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    27/10/2018 13:00
5
10
7
0
3
13:8
21
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Urozhay
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    10/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Krasnodar 3)
    30/09/2018 14:00
6
11
6
1
4
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka)
    27/10/2018 11:00
7
13
7
3
3
15:6
24
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Urozhay
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
8
11
4
2
5
18:15
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Chayka
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Akademia Rostov)
    11/11/2018 11:00
9
11
4
1
6
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    04/11/2018 13:00
10
12
4
4
4
14:14
16
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mashuk-KMV - FC Volgar)
    21/10/2018 12:00
11
12
5
5
2
25:15
20
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Akademia Rostov)
    27/10/2018 11:00
12
10
3
2
5
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Akademia Rostov)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    21/10/2018 11:00
13
11
1
5
5
6:15
8
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Druzhba)
    11/11/2018 11:00
14
9
1
3
5
5:11
6
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3)
    08/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Akademia Rostov)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Druzhba)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Biolog Novokubansk)
    14/10/2018 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
4
0
20:8
25
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Chayka
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka)
    27/10/2018 11:00
2
10
8
2
0
16:5
26
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Urozhay
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volgar - Urozhay)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Urozhay)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Urozhay)
    30/09/2018 15:00
3
11
7
2
2
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Volgar
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akademia Rostov - FC Volgar)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mashuk-KMV - FC Volgar)
    21/10/2018 12:00
4
11
6
1
4
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    04/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    21/10/2018 13:00
5
11
5
0
6
11:16
15
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - Druzhba
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Druzhba)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Druzhba)
    11/11/2018 11:00
6
12
4
3
5
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    28/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
7
10
1
4
5
8:13
7
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    11/11/2018 12:00
8
11
4
5
2
12:13
17
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    21/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Nalchik)
    10/10/2018 15:00
9
11
3
3
5
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    30/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    27/10/2018 12:00
10
10
2
3
5
11:14
9
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2018 13:00
11
11
1
1
9
6:29
4
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3)
    08/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    07/11/2018 16:00
12
12
3
1
8
11:27
10
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    27/10/2018 13:00
13
12
2
4
6
8:14
10
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akademia Rostov - SKA Rostov)
    14/10/2018 12:00
14
13
1
5
7
7:18
8
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Angusht Nazran
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00