National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Chelmsford41Hungerford Town

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalTom Knowles
Goal43''
goalShaun Jeffers
Goal65''
goalChris Whelpdale
Goal90''
goalRobbie Simpson
Goal50''
goalMaturino Da Silva
Summary
goalTom Knowles
41'
goalShaun Jeffers
43'
Second half
50'
goalMaturino Da Silva
goalChris Whelpdale
65'
goalRobbie Simpson
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Robbie Simpson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Chris Whelpdale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Maturino Da Silva scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Shaun Jeffers scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Tom Knowles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
2
3
41:20
44
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
31:18
37
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
38:19
35
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
7
3
34:19
34
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
31:18
33
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
31:29
33
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
24:23
29
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
19
7
7
5
30:21
28
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
9
20
8
2
10
29:33
26
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
20
8
2
10
31:41
26
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
20
6
7
7
35:35
25
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
20
7
3
10
31:32
24
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
25:26
24
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
20
6
5
9
22:24
23
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
19
6
5
8
28:33
23
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
19
5
7
7
27:35
22
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
20
5
7
8
17:32
22
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
19
4
8
7
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
19
4
7
8
23:26
19
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
20
5
4
11
27:36
19
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
2
13
22:37
17
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
8
0
1
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
17:8
24
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Wealdstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
18:10
18
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
22:9
22
  • ?
  • Weymouth - St.Albans
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chippenham Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
16:8
23
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
8
8
3
4
1
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
9
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
9
4
1
4
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
11
4
5
2
24:19
17
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Braintree Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Billericay
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
7
4
3
0
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dartford
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
1
5
2
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
18
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chippenham Town - Braintree Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
19
10
2
3
5
13:17
9
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
11
5
2
4
22:20
17
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Wealdstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
20:9
17
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
6
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
4
3
15:21
10
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
8
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
11
4
1
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
11
4
1
6
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Braintree Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
9
2
2
5
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
12
9
2
1
6
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
13
10
2
3
5
12:19
9
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
9
1
3
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
9
3
3
3
17:14
12
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
11
4
2
5
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dartford
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
11
2
5
4
7:17
11
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
11
1
5
5
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chippenham Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
9
2
4
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
20
9
0
2
7
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
0
8
14:24
9
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Hungerford Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00