National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Chelmsford31Tonbridge Angels

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalTom Wraight
Goal47''
goalLeroy Lita
Goal90''
goalTom Knowles
Goal17''
goalJoe Turner
Summary
17'
goalJoe Turner
goalTom Wraight
27'
Second half
goalLeroy Lita
47'
goalTom Knowles
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Tom Knowles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Leroy Lita scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Tom Wraight scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Joe Turner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
20
2
6
63:31
62
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
8
6
45:29
56
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
10
4
57:34
55
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
10
6
53:34
55
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
8
7
44:33
53
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
52:43
50
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
53:44
46
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
8
30
13
4
13
48:46
43
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
28
11
9
8
43:31
42
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
10
30
10
9
11
52:51
39
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
11
31
10
8
13
33:41
38
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
29
10
7
12
42:51
37
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
13
31
10
6
15
34:43
36
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
28
10
5
13
40:40
35
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
31
8
10
13
46:43
34
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
16
30
7
13
10
33:51
34
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
17
30
7
11
12
30:41
32
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
18
31
9
5
17
41:62
32
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
19
26
7
10
9
42:49
31
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
20
31
7
10
14
36:49
31
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
8
13
39:51
29
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
4
20
34:63
22
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
13
0
1
34:9
39
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
5
2
22:12
32
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Hungerford Town
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
24:18
22
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
29:16
30
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
25:13
31
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
4
3
28:15
31
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
8
16
6
3
7
27:24
21
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
9
14
6
6
2
25:14
24
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
10
15
7
6
2
34:23
27
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
12
14
5
3
6
21:30
18
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
15
6
2
7
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
16
6
3
7
25:20
21
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Oxford City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
15
16
4
4
8
27:27
16
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
16
15
5
5
5
22:26
20
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Billericay
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
17
15
5
5
5
16:22
20
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
16
4
4
8
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Bath City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
19
11
5
6
0
22:14
21
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
16
3
6
7
16:25
15
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dartford
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
6
3
4
26:23
21
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
2
5
29:22
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Wealdstone
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
23:17
24
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
6
0
33:16
33
  • ?
  • Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
7
3
24:18
25
  • ?
  • Bath City - Weymouth
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
24:28
19
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
2
6
25:25
23
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dartford
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
14
7
1
6
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
14
5
3
6
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Maidstone
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
15
3
3
9
18:28
12
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Chelmsford
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
11
16
4
5
7
16:24
17
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
12
15
5
4
6
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
16
4
4
8
12:21
16
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Welling United
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
14
12
4
2
6
15:20
14
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
15
15
4
6
5
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
16
15
2
8
5
11:25
14
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
17
15
2
6
7
14:19
12
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
18
15
5
1
9
22:35
16
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
15
2
4
9
20:35
10
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
20
15
4
4
7
20:24
16
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
5
9
13:28
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
11
22:40
11
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Hungerford Town
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00