Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Cheshunt20Potters Bar Town

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.251.712.14
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.931.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:010.00
10Bet0:010.75
Unibet0:013.00
888Sport0:013.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
10Bet0:112.75
Unibet0:112.00
888Sport0:112.00
Betway0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:217.00
10Bet0:219.25
Unibet0:218.00
888Sport0:218.00
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:336.00
10Bet0:336.50
Unibet0:335.00
888Sport0:335.00
Betway0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4126.00
10Bet0:471.75
Unibet0:491.00
888Sport0:491.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
888Sport0:5276.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
10Bet1:09.00
Unibet1:09.00
888Sport1:09.00
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
10Bet1:16.25
Unibet1:17.00
888Sport1:17.00
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
10Bet1:211.75
Unibet1:211.00
888Sport1:211.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
10Bet1:324.75
Unibet1:323.00
Marathon1:326.00
888Sport1:323.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:461.00
10Bet1:454.00
Unibet1:456.00
888Sport1:456.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:594.50
Unibet1:5161.00
888Sport1:5161.00
Betway1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
10Bet2:010.50
Unibet2:010.50
888Sport2:010.50
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
10Bet2:18.25
Unibet2:18.00
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
10Bet2:210.50
Unibet2:211.50
Marathon2:212.00
888Sport2:211.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
10Bet2:327.50
Unibet2:325.00
888Sport2:325.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
10Bet2:459.00
Unibet2:461.00
Marathon2:467.00
888Sport2:461.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5181.00
888Sport2:5181.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:014.00
10Bet3:017.00
Unibet3:016.00
888Sport3:016.00
Betway3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
10Bet3:114.00
Unibet3:113.00
888Sport3:113.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
10Bet3:220.75
Unibet3:219.00
888Sport3:219.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:331.00
10Bet3:337.75
Unibet3:336.00
Marathon3:341.00
888Sport3:336.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
10Bet3:476.75
Unibet3:491.00
888Sport3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5276.00
888Sport3:5276.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:031.00
10Bet4:032.75
Unibet4:034.00
888Sport4:034.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:123.00
10Bet4:127.50
Unibet4:126.00
888Sport4:126.00
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:236.00
10Bet4:239.00
Unibet4:236.00
Marathon4:241.00
888Sport4:236.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:381.00
10Bet4:365.50
Unibet4:371.00
888Sport4:371.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:495.75
Unibet4:4181.00
888Sport4:4181.00
Betway4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
10Bet5:064.25
Unibet5:076.00
888Sport5:076.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:176.00
10Bet5:156.50
Unibet5:161.00
888Sport5:161.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
10Bet5:271.75
Unibet5:291.00
888Sport5:291.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:395.75
Unibet5:3181.00
888Sport5:3181.00
Betway5:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0226.00
888Sport6:0226.00
Betway6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:193.25
Unibet6:1181.00
888Sport6:1181.00
Betway6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2251.00
888Sport6:2251.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:03.15
888Sport0:03.35
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:14.84
888Sport0:15.60
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:216.00
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:352.00
888Sport0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:03.50
888Sport1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:16.40
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:220.00
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:359.00
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:08.75
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:115.25
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:240.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
888Sport2:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:027.00
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:142.00
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:273.00
888Sport3:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:111.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:130.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:267.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:071.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
5
2
36:18
41
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
5
3
40:30
38
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
34:17
37
  • ?
  • Horsham - East Thurrock United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
5
3
36:15
35
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
31:21
35
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Merstham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
6
19
9
7
3
40:26
34
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
7
18
9
5
4
33:28
32
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
8
17
10
1
6
33:24
31
  • ?
  • Horsham - East Thurrock United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
18
9
2
7
32:25
29
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
10
18
7
4
7
28:30
25
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
20
8
1
11
27:42
25
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
12
15
7
3
5
22:18
24
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
18
6
6
6
30:31
24
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
14
16
7
3
6
26:28
24
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
16
5
7
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
18
5
4
9
22:27
19
  • ?
  • Merstham - Lewes
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
17
16
5
2
9
20:22
17
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
18
19
4
2
13
19:35
14
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
19
19
3
4
12
16:39
13
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
20
18
2
5
11
16:35
11
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
2
13
17:37
11
  • ?
  • Merstham - Lewes
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
4
12
12:24
7
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
22:11
23
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Margate
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
15:9
15
  • ?
  • Horsham - East Thurrock United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
3
0
18:5
21
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
19:12
21
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Merstham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
10
4
4
2
25:16
16
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
7
11
5
3
3
21:19
18
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Haringey Borough
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
8
10
8
0
2
25:11
24
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Margate)
    01/10/2019 18:45
9
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
7
2
2
3
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Worthing)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
9
4
0
5
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
14
7
4
0
3
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Leatherhead - Lewes)
    31/08/2019 14:00
15
8
2
4
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Corinthian Casuals
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
9
1
3
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - Bognor Regis Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
17
6
1
1
4
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
18
11
3
1
7
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cheshunt - Worthing)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
11
2
3
6
9:20
9
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
10
1
2
7
8:22
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Merstham - Lewes
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Cray Wanderers)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Worthing)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Brightlingsea Regent)
    31/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
14:7
18
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
19:8
22
  • ?
  • Worthing - Horsham
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
18:10
14
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Hornchurch
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Hornchurch)
    05/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
6
9
5
3
1
15:10
18
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Enfield Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Horsham - East Thurrock United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - East Thurrock United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
10
5
1
4
17:13
16
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
10
11
5
2
4
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Margate
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
11
4
1
6
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
12
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Haringey Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wingate & Finchley - Haringey Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Haringey Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
13
10
3
4
3
19:18
13
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bishop's Stortford - Potters Bar Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
14
9
3
3
3
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
15
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Kingstonian)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Kingstonian)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Merstham - Lewes
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Lewes)
    30/09/2019 18:45
17
10
4
1
5
15:15
13
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
18
8
1
1
6
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
19
8
1
1
6
7:19
4
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Brightlingsea Regent)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(East Thurrock United - Brightlingsea Regent)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
8
1
3
4
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
9:22
7
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Merstham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Corinthian Casuals
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00