National League North/South - 2019/2020

Chester FC21Bradford PA

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal49''
goalAnthony Dudley
Goal53''
goalAkwasi Asante
Goal15''
goalBilly Priestley
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardIsaac Marriott
Summary
15'
goalBilly Priestley
Second half
goalAnthony Dudley
49'
goalAkwasi Asante
53'
89'
yellow-red cardIsaac Marriott
89'

RED CARD! - Isaac Marriott receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

53'

G O O O A A L - Akwasi Asante scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Anthony Dudley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Billy Priestley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
6
2
59:31
60
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
16
8
4
41:17
56
  • ?
  • York City - Chester FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
9
4
48:24
48
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
8
5
47:16
47
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
5
7
40:27
47
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
3
11
35:38
42
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
8
8
45:35
41
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
25
11
7
7
41:31
40
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
28
11
7
10
42:37
40
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
10
27
12
4
11
33:32
40
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
11
24
10
8
6
34:25
38
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
27
11
5
11
40:37
38
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
13
26
8
7
11
34:39
31
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
14
27
8
7
12
36:43
31
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Leamington
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
25
9
3
13
35:41
30
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
27
7
9
11
29:42
30
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
17
25
7
7
11
33:39
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
18
28
7
7
14
30:39
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Curzon
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
27
7
6
14
33:40
27
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
20
25
7
5
13
32:46
26
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
5
16
27:61
23
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
28
3
4
21
18:72
13
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
3
0
34:13
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
18:8
28
  • ?
  • York City - Chester FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
29:10
27
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Blyth Spartans
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
27:5
27
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
19:7
27
  • ?
  • Boston United - York City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
22:11
29
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
1
3
30:16
28
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
8
13
9
3
1
33:12
30
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
9
14
6
2
6
20:16
20
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Telford
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
10
14
7
2
5
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
13
8
2
3
22:11
26
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
12
13
6
3
4
22:18
21
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
13
13
4
3
6
20:22
15
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
14
5
5
4
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Leamington - King's Lynn Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
11
4
3
4
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
16
14
4
8
2
16:14
20
  • ?
  • Hereford - Southport
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
11
4
3
4
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
14
6
2
6
19:15
20
  • ?
  • Curzon - Gateshead FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
19
14
3
3
8
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
20
12
5
3
4
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
16:33
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
12:32
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gloucester City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
3
2
25:18
24
  • ?
  • Leamington - King's Lynn Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
23:9
28
  • ?
  • Boston United - York City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
6
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
20:11
20
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
21:20
20
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
1
8
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
2
7
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
12
2
4
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
14
5
5
4
22:21
20
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
13
5
2
6
13:16
17
  • ?
  • Hereford - Southport
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
11
2
6
3
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
14
5
2
7
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
13
4
4
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
14
13
3
2
8
18:30
11
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Leamington
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
14
5
0
9
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
13
3
1
9
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
14
3
4
7
15:21
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Kettering Town FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
14
1
5
8
11:24
8
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Curzon
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
19
13
4
3
6
16:18
15
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
20
13
2
2
9
14:31
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
11:28
11
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
6:40
5
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00