Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Chikhura10Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal51''
goalBidzina Makharoblidze

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalBidzina Makharoblidze
51'
51'

G O O O A A L - Bidzina Makharoblidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
14
4
6
39:22
46
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
14
2
6
45:23
44
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
12
4
5
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
4
24
11
3
10
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
5
22
10
4
8
42:34
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
6
24
7
7
10
28:37
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
7
24
6
10
8
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
23
7
5
11
24:27
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
24
7
5
12
27:56
26
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
4
16
12:32
16
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    29/05/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
9
0
2
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
4
13
5
2
6
14:22
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
5
12
6
2
4
27:19
20
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
6
12
5
3
4
13:14
18
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
7
11
4
6
1
17:8
18
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
15:10
20
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
15:21
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
1
5
16:11
19
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
2
4
22:12
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
2
4
18:18
14
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
4
11
6
1
4
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
10
4
2
4
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
6
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
7
13
2
4
7
13:19
10
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Chikhura
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
9:17
6
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
12:35
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
5:16
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00